Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Package 03: Construction work + backup.

Find: 11:36 05/05/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading roads from National Highway 45 to Kindergarten in Thieu Phu Commune, Thieu Hoa District.
Name of Tender Notice
Package 03: Construction work + backup.
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Upgrading roads from National Highway 45 to Kindergarten in Thieu Phu Commune, Thieu Hoa District
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
From the commune budget (land use right grant) and other legal mobilized sources.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:30 15/05/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
11:26 05/05/2022
to
16:30 15/05/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:30 15/05/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
115.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
One hundred fifteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Đầm bàn
≥ 1Kw
1
2
Đầm cóc
≥ 70kg
1
3
Đầm dùi
≥ 1,5 KW
1
4
Máy bơm nước
≥ 0.2 kw
1
5
Máy đào
≤ 0,8m3
1
6
Máy trộn bê tông
≥ 250L
1
7
Ô tô tự đổ
≥ 5T
1
8
Máy lu
≥ 10T
1
9
Máy ủi
≤ 110 CV
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
4,297 100m3 Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT
2 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0,2262 100m3 Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT
3 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất II
16,8639 100m3 Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT
4 Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II
88,7575 1m3 Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT
5 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
4,5842 100m3 Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT
6 Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường bằng thủ công
24,1275 m3 Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT
7 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất I
0,5134 100m3 Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT
8 Đào bùn đăc trong mọi điều kiện bằng thủ công
2,702 m3 Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT
9 Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
5,1233 100m3 Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT
10 Mua đất đắp K95, K98
1.337,5635 m3 Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT
11 Mua đất đá thải đắp trả rãnh dọc, móng tường kè
530,805 m3 Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT
12 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
133,7564 10m³/1km Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT
13 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
133,7564 10m³/1km Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT
14 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤60km
133,7564 10m³/1km Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT
15 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
18,2591 100m3 Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT
16 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
18,2591 100m3/1km Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT
17 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
57,56 m3 Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT
18 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - phế thải
0,5756 100m3 Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT
19 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - phế thải
0,5756 100m3/1km Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT
20 Thi công bù phụ mặt đường bằng lớp dăm tiêu chuẩn. Chiều dày 7cm
27,8575 100m2 Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT
21 Thi công mặt đường đá dăm tiêu chuẩn lớp trên, mặt đường đã lèn ép 15cm
41,8547 100m2 Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT
22 Thi công mặt đường đá dăm tiêu chuẩn lớp dưới, mặt đường đã lèn ép 10cm
10,2467 100m2 Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT
23 Thi công mặt đường đá dăm tiêu chuẩn lớp dưới, mặt đường đã lèn ép 8cm
10,2467 100m2 Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT
24 Láng mặt đường, láng nhựa 1 lớp dày 1,5cm tiêu chuẩn nhựa 1,8kg/m2
40,0443 100m2 Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT
25 Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5kg/m2
40,0443 100m2 Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT
26 Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C19, R19) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 6cm
40,0443 100m2 Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT
27 Tỷ phối bê tông nhựa C19 (hàm lượng nhựa 4,5%)
582,2441 tấn Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT
28 Sản xuất đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa hạt thô bằng trạm trộn 120T/h
5,8224 100tấn Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT
29 Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông nhựa
0,6456 100m2 Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT
30 Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 4km, ô tô tự đổ 10T
5,8224 100tấn Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT
31 Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ 1km tiếp theo, ô tô tự đổ 10T
5,8224 100tấn Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT
32 Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công
32,6 m3 Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT
33 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn pa nen
4,9853 100m2 Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT
34 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
22 m3 Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT
35 Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
1.000 1cấu kiện Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT
36 Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
222,62 m2 Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT
37 Lát gạch terrazzo 400x400x33
1.732,3 m2 Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT
38 Vận chuyển gạch ốp lát các loại bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 12 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
13,434 10 tấn/1km Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT
39 Vận chuyển gạch ốp lát các loại bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 12 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
13,434 10 tấn/1km Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT
40 Vận chuyển gạch ốp lát các loại bằng ô tô vận tải thùng 12 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤60km
13,434 10 tấn/1km Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT
41 Lớp VXM M75 dày 2cm, PCB40
1.732,3 m2 Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT
42 Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 1x2, PCB30
174,2 m3 Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT
43 Ni lông lót nền
1.732,3 m2 Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT
44 Xây tường thẳng gạch bê tông 10,5x6x22cm - Chiều dày 10,5cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
5,5955 m3 Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT
45 Trát tường trong, dày 2,0cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
64,998 m2 Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT
46 Ván khuôn móng dài
0,1884 100m2 Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT
47 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,0376 tấn Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT
48 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0,1723 tấn Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT
49 Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2,0724 m3 Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT
50 Gia công, lắp dựng lan can hồ. Bao gồm cả sơn và lắp dựng
1.485,848 kg Theo yêu cầu của E-HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Package 03: Construction work + backup.". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Package 03: Construction work + backup." as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 107

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second