Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 11 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,138,932,399 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,138,906,277 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,138,932,399 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,138,906,277 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải are as follows:
- Is the investor of 11 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 09: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải.
- Winning bidder: VIET TIN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT DESIGNING CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/05/2025 15:27
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG DUC TRADING & CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/04/2025 11:06
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory, mapping current land use status in 2024 Thuy Hai commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải.
- Winning bidder: HUNG PHAT DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
24/04/2025 15:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải has posted the request Land inventory, mapping current land use status in 2024 Thuy Hai commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2025 15:03
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải has posted Tender Notice Package 08: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải with the form Open bidding.
10/04/2025 15:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 07: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN HƯƠNG
05/04/2025 15:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 06: Consulting on preparing E-HSMT of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH TRÍ
05/04/2025 15:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải has posted the request Thuy Hai Primary and Secondary School; Category: Multi -purpose house and auxiliary items of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải with 6 bidding package.
05/04/2025 15:14
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải has posted an investment and development project Thuy Hai Primary and Secondary School; Category: Multi -purpose house and auxiliary items.
05/04/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment for community learning centers of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải.
- Winning bidder: SON TUNG ELECTRONICS COMPANY LIMITED
13/03/2025 15:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải announced the results of the bid package Package No. 09: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: VIET TIN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT DESIGNING CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/05/2025 15:27
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải announced the results of the bid package Package 08: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG DUC TRADING & CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/04/2025 11:06
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải announced the results of the bid package Land inventory, mapping current land use status in 2024 Thuy Hai commune .
- Winning bidder: HUNG PHAT DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
24/04/2025 15:05
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải publishes the plan Land inventory, mapping current land use status in 2024 Thuy Hai commune with 1 bidding package .
24/04/2025 15:03
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải announced the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
19/04/2025 16:37
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải publishes Tender Notice Package 08: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
10/04/2025 15:36
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 07: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN HƯƠNG
05/04/2025 15:18
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 06: Consulting on preparing E-HSMT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH TRÍ
05/04/2025 15:16
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải publishes the plan Thuy Hai Primary and Secondary School; Category: Multi -purpose house and auxiliary items with 6 bidding package .
05/04/2025 15:14
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải announced the results of the bid package Shopping equipment for community learning centers .
- Winning bidder: SON TUNG ELECTRONICS COMPANY LIMITED
13/03/2025 15:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 09: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải.
- Winning bidder: VIET TIN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT DESIGNING CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/05/2025 15:27
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG DUC TRADING & CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/04/2025 11:06
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory, mapping current land use status in 2024 Thuy Hai commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải.
- Winning bidder: HUNG PHAT DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
24/04/2025 15:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải has posted the request Land inventory, mapping current land use status in 2024 Thuy Hai commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2025 15:03
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải has posted Tender Notice Package 08: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải with the form Open bidding.
10/04/2025 15:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 07: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN HƯƠNG
05/04/2025 15:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 06: Consulting on preparing E-HSMT of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH TRÍ
05/04/2025 15:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải has posted the request Thuy Hai Primary and Secondary School; Category: Multi -purpose house and auxiliary items of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải with 6 bidding package.
05/04/2025 15:14
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải has posted an investment and development project Thuy Hai Primary and Secondary School; Category: Multi -purpose house and auxiliary items.
05/04/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment for community learning centers of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải.
- Winning bidder: SON TUNG ELECTRONICS COMPANY LIMITED
13/03/2025 15:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 27 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 14 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Hải has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects