Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TIÊN TIẾN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 11 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 66 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 43 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 43 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,948,002,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,895,689,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.53%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TIÊN TIẾN as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,948,002,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,895,689,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.53%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TIÊN TIẾN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 11 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 8 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor AN THINH PHAT COMMERCIAL AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TIÊN TIẾN.
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH DEV COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2025 08:27
The Bid solicitor AN THINH PHAT COMMERCIAL AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TIÊN TIẾN.
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH DEV COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2025 08:26
The Bid solicitor YDC Consulting and Training Services Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TIÊN TIẾN.
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH DEV COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2025 08:23
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TIÊN TIẾN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 09: Independent audit consultant of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TIÊN TIẾN.
25/06/2025 15:52
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TIÊN TIẾN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 09: Independent audit consultant of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TIÊN TIẾN.
- Winning bidder: TAC CONSULTING AND AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
25/06/2025 15:49
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TIÊN TIẾN has posted the results of the bidding package Exclusive audit consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TIÊN TIẾN.
- Winning bidder: TAC CONSULTING AND AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
25/06/2025 15:47
Bid solicitor AN THINH PHAT COMMERCIAL AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TIÊN TIẾN with the form Open bidding.
19/06/2025 18:03
Bid solicitor AN THINH PHAT COMMERCIAL AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TIÊN TIẾN with the form Open bidding.
19/06/2025 18:03
Bid solicitor YDC Consulting and Training Services Company Limited has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TIÊN TIẾN with the form Open bidding.
18/06/2025 22:35
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TIÊN TIẾN has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting to compile bidding documents, evaluate construction bidding documents of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TIÊN TIẾN.
- Winning bidder: YDC Consulting and Training Services Company Limited
17/06/2025 22:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TIÊN TIẾN announced the results of the bid package Package 09: Independent audit consultant .
- Winning bidder: TAC CONSULTING AND AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
25/06/2025 15:52
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TIÊN TIẾN announced the results of the bid package Package 09: Independent audit consultant .
- Winning bidder: TAC CONSULTING AND AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
25/06/2025 15:49
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TIÊN TIẾN announced the results of the bid package Exclusive audit consultancy .
- Winning bidder: TAC CONSULTING AND AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
25/06/2025 15:47
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TIÊN TIẾN announced the results of the bid package Consulting to compile bidding documents, evaluate construction bidding documents .
- Winning bidder: YDC Consulting and Training Services Company Limited
17/06/2025 22:59
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TIÊN TIẾN announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of Bidding Documents, construction results of construction works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế Đầu tư Xây dựng HP OCEAN
17/06/2025 22:56
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TIÊN TIẾN publishes the plan Renovate and upgrade the GTNT road of Tien Tien commune (the section from Mr. Ky Nu's house to the village well) with 7 bidding package .
17/06/2025 22:52
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TIÊN TIẾN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: Appraisal of bidding documents, evaluating the results of construction contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: TITAN ELEVATOR AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2025 14:46
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TIÊN TIẾN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Making bidding documents, evaluating construction bidding documents .
- Winning bidder: AN THINH PHAT COMMERCIAL AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/06/2025 14:43
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TIÊN TIẾN publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Renovating and upgrading the GTNT road of Tien Tien commune (Nai Khe village, Kim Phuong village) with 8 bidding package .
17/06/2025 14:39
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TIÊN TIẾN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: Appraisal of bidding documents, evaluating the results of construction contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: TITAN ELEVATOR AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2025 13:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor AN THINH PHAT COMMERCIAL AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TIÊN TIẾN.
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH DEV COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2025 08:27
The Bid solicitor AN THINH PHAT COMMERCIAL AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TIÊN TIẾN.
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH DEV COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2025 08:26
The Bid solicitor YDC Consulting and Training Services Company Limited has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TIÊN TIẾN.
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH DEV COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2025 08:23
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TIÊN TIẾN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 09: Independent audit consultant of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TIÊN TIẾN.
25/06/2025 15:52
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TIÊN TIẾN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 09: Independent audit consultant of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TIÊN TIẾN.
- Winning bidder: TAC CONSULTING AND AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
25/06/2025 15:49
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TIÊN TIẾN has posted the results of the bidding package Exclusive audit consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TIÊN TIẾN.
- Winning bidder: TAC CONSULTING AND AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
25/06/2025 15:47
Bid solicitor AN THINH PHAT COMMERCIAL AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TIÊN TIẾN with the form Open bidding.
19/06/2025 18:03
Bid solicitor AN THINH PHAT COMMERCIAL AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TIÊN TIẾN with the form Open bidding.
19/06/2025 18:03
Bid solicitor YDC Consulting and Training Services Company Limited has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TIÊN TIẾN with the form Open bidding.
18/06/2025 22:35
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TIÊN TIẾN has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting to compile bidding documents, evaluate construction bidding documents of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TIÊN TIẾN.
- Winning bidder: YDC Consulting and Training Services Company Limited
17/06/2025 22:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TIÊN TIẾN has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 66 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TIÊN TIẾN has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TIÊN TIẾN has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 14 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TIÊN TIẾN has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TIÊN TIẾN has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TIÊN TIẾN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects