Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 08:22 04/03/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of technical infrastructure of new residential areas of Minh Tien commune (phase 1)
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction of technical infrastructure of new residential areas of Minh Tien commune (phase 1)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Funding from Government budget, Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 13/03/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500058256_2503040753
Approval date
04/03/2025 08:15
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TIÊN TIẾN
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:20 04/03/2025
to
09:00 13/03/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 13/03/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
100.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH HUY HOÀNG Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 2, ngõ 50, đường Chu Mạnh Trinh - Phường Hiến Nam - Thành phố Hưng yên - Tỉnh Hưng Yên
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng T89 Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Thôn Trà Bồ, Xã Phan Sào Nam, Huyện Phù Cừ, Tỉnh Hưng Yên
3 NAM SON CONSULTING, INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tầng 4, Số 26D3, Đường Bạch Thái Bưởi - Phường Phúc La - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
4 NO.18 DESIGN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 79 ngõ 454 Minh Khai - Phường Vĩnh Tuy - Quận Hai Bà Trưng - Thành phố Hà Nội
5 NAM SON CONSULTING, INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Tầng 4, Số 26D3, Đường Bạch Thái Bưởi - Phường Phúc La - Quận Hà Đông - Thành phố Hà Nội
6 NO.18 DESIGN CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 79 ngõ 454 Minh Khai - Phường Vĩnh Tuy - Quận Hai Bà Trưng - Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
- Loại thiết bị: Máy ủi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn hàng huy động phục vụ gói thầu; - Tài liệu minh chứng khả năng huy động thiết bị: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (giấy đăng ký hoặc hoá đơn), kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định phương tiện còn hiệu lực. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê và bản gốc hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị đó để phục vụ cho chính gói thầu này,
1
2
- Loại thiết bị: Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8m3 - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn hàng huy động phục vụ gói thầu; - Tài liệu minh chứng khả năng huy động thiết bị: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (giấy đăng ký hoặc hoá đơn). kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định phương tiện còn hiệu lực Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê và bản gốc hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị đó để phục vụ cho chính gói thầu này.
2
3
- Loại thiết bị: Xe tưới nước ≥ 5m3 - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn hàng huy động phục vụ gói thầu; - Tài liệu minh chứng khả năng huy động thiết bị: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (giấy đăng ký hoặc hoá đơn). kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định phương tiện còn hiệu lực. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê và bản gốc hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị đó để phục vụ cho chính gói thầu này
1
4
- Loại thiết bị: Máy rải - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn hàng huy động phục vụ gói thầu; - Tài liệu minh chứng khả năng huy động thiết bị: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (giấy đăng ký hoặc hoá đơn). kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định phương tiện còn hiệu lực Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê và bản gốc hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị đó để phục vụ cho chính gói thầu này.
1
5
- Loại thiết bị: Máy lu bánh thép khối lượng ≥10T - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn hàng huy động phục vụ gói thầu; - Tài liệu minh chứng khả năng huy động thiết bị: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (giấy đăng ký hoặc hoá đơn). kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định phương tiện còn hiệu lực. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê và bản gốc hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị đó để phục vụ cho chính gói thầu này.
1
6
- Loại thiết bị: Máy lu rung lực rung ≥ 25T - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn hàng huy động phục vụ gói thầu; - Tài liệu minh chứng khả năng huy động thiết bị: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (giấy đăng ký hoặc hoá đơn) kèm theo giấy chứng nhận kiểm định phương tiện còn hiệu lực. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê và bản gốc hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị đó để phục vụ cho chính gói thầu này.
1
7
- Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ tải trọng ≥ 7T - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn hàng huy động phục vụ gói thầu; - Tài liệu minh chứng khả năng huy động thiết bị: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (giấy đăng ký kèm giấy đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực). Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê và bản gốc hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị đó để phục vụ cho chính gói thầu này.
2
8
- Loại thiết bị: Cần cẩu bánh hơi ≥ 6T - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn hàng huy động phục vụ gói thầu; - Tài liệu minh chứng khả năng huy động thiết bị: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (giấy đăng ký kèm giấy đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực). Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê và bản gốc hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị đó để phục vụ cho chính gói thầu này.
1
9
- Loại thiết bị: Máy phun nhựa đường - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị còn hoạt động tốt và sẵn hàng huy động phục vụ gói thầu; - Tài liệu minh chứng khả năng huy động thiết bị: Thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (giấy đăng ký). Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê và bản gốc hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị đó để phục vụ cho chính gói thầu này.
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Vận chuyển cấu kiện bê tông trọng lượng P <= 200kg bằng ô tô 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
1.6525
10tấn/1km
2
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sãn trọng lượng <= 200kg bằng cần cẩu - bốc xếp lên
24
cấu kiện
3
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
24
cấu kiện
4
Nắp ga composite trên vỉa hè BxL=0,85x0,85m tải trọng 125KN
12
bộ
5
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
12
cấu kiện
6
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
2.0369
100m3
7
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước, đường ống, đường cáp bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <=2m, đất cấp II
22.632
m3
8
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.7836
100m3
9
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối, đường kính ống 110mm
2.439
100m
10
Lắp đặt cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính cút 100mm
50
cái
11
Lắp nút bịt nhựa nối măng sông, đường kính nút bịt 110mm
38
cái
12
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 2,5m, đường kính D300mm
76.4
đoạn ống
13
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 300mm
76.4
mối nối
14
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 1,0m - Đường kính 300mm, tải trọng HL93
27
1 đoạn ống
15
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm, đường kính 300mm
10.8
mối nối
16
Lắp đặt khối móng bê tông đỡ đoạn ống, đường kính 300mm
412
1 cái
17
Điện sinh hoạt
18
Cột PC.I-10-5,0
3
cột
19
Cột PC.I-10-4,3
13
cột
20
Dựng cột bê tông, chiều cao cột ≤10,5m, bằng cần cẩu kết hợp thủ công
16
cột
21
Bốc dỡ cột bê tông, vận chuyển bằng thủ công
35.7
tấn
22
Vận chuyển cột bê tông, cự ly vận chuyển ≤100m, vận chuyển bằng thủ công
3.57
tấn
23
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng <= 1m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
6.72
m3
24
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
0.6048
100m3
25
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.56
100m2
26
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 200, xi măng PCB40
12.25
m3
27
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.5242
100m3
28
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 2m, đất cấp II
3.405
m3
29
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,4m3, đất cấp II
0.0341
100m3
30
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.1
100m2
31
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 200, xi măng PCB40
3.1
m3
32
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.098
100m3
33
Cọc tiếp địa L63x63x6 dài 2,5m
4
cọc
34
Sắt thép gia công mạ kẽm nhúng nóng
9.42
kg
35
Vận chuyển bu lông, tiếp địa, cốt thép, dây néo, cự ly vận chuyển ≤100m, vận chuyển bằng thủ công
0.0094
tấn
36
Đóng cọc tiếp địa chiều dài L=2,5m xuống đất; cấp đất II
0.4
10 cọc
37
Bulong 16x50
4
cái
38
Ghíp A-3 bulong
4
cái
39
Đầu cốt AM-70
4
cái
40
Ép đầu cốt, tiết diện cáp ≤70mm2
0.4
10 đầu cốt
41
Dây AL/PVC 1x50mm2
32
m
42
Ống nhựa xoắn HDPE 32/25
32
m
43
Đai thép
16
m
44
Khóa đai thép
16
cái
45
Mã ốp D20
32
cái
46
Kẹp xiết
32
cái
47
Đai thép không rỉ
96
m
48
Khóa đai
96
cái
49
Đầu cốt AM120
4
cái
50
Ép đầu cốt, tiết diện cáp ≤120mm2
0.4
10 đầu cốt

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second