Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tịnh Phong as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 17 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 30 contractor selection plans with a total of 118 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 111 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 111 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 925,281,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 849,147,509 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tịnh Phong as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 925,281,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 849,147,509 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.23%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tịnh Phong are as follows:
- Is the investor of 17 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 30 contractor selection plans, of which 30 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tịnh Phong has posted the request B10 ditch route - Luoc hamlet, hamlet 1- Phu Loc of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tịnh Phong with 4 bidding package.
05/06/2025 22:27
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tịnh Phong has posted an investment and development project Upgrade and repair of commune roads and provincial roads 622C - Register.
05/06/2025 22:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tịnh Phong has posted the request Upgrade and repair of commune roads, TL622C routes - Register of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tịnh Phong with 5 bidding package.
05/06/2025 22:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tịnh Phong has posted the request Upgrade Long - Loc street, the part of The Long resettlement area to Huynh Tan Hung of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tịnh Phong with 4 bidding package.
05/06/2025 21:49
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tịnh Phong has posted an investment and development project Upgrade Long - Loc street, the part of The Long resettlement area to Huynh Tan Hung.
05/06/2025 21:21
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tịnh Phong has posted an investment and development project B10 ditch route - Luoc hamlet, hamlet 1- Phu Loc.
05/06/2025 21:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tịnh Phong has posted the request Nguyen Tan Thanh route - Nguyen Thang Long of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tịnh Phong with 5 bidding package.
14/05/2025 21:44
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tịnh Phong has posted an investment and development project Nguyen Tan Thanh route - Nguyen Thang Long.
14/05/2025 21:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tịnh Phong has posted the request Upgrade and repair the National Highway 1A - ditch B10 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tịnh Phong with 5 bidding package.
14/05/2025 21:10
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tịnh Phong has posted an investment and development project Upgrade and repair the National Highway 1A - ditch B10.
14/05/2025 20:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tịnh Phong publishes the plan B10 ditch route - Luoc hamlet, hamlet 1- Phu Loc with 4 bidding package .
05/06/2025 22:27
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tịnh Phong publishes the plan Upgrade and repair of commune roads, TL622C routes - Register with 5 bidding package .
05/06/2025 22:12
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tịnh Phong publishes the plan Upgrade Long - Loc street, the part of The Long resettlement area to Huynh Tan Hung with 4 bidding package .
05/06/2025 21:49
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tịnh Phong publishes the plan Nguyen Tan Thanh route - Nguyen Thang Long with 5 bidding package .
14/05/2025 21:44
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tịnh Phong publishes the plan Upgrade and repair the National Highway 1A - ditch B10 with 5 bidding package .
14/05/2025 21:10
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tịnh Phong publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors:
Le Van Minh route - Highway 1A with 5 bidding package .
18/03/2025 09:10
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tịnh Phong publishes the plan Upgrading and repairing Xom 3 - Xom 2 road, Phong Nien Ha village with 5 bidding package .
24/12/2024 17:46
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tịnh Phong announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG MIỀN TRUNG
21/12/2024 20:58
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tịnh Phong publishes the plan Operational project of the system of grassroots cultural and sports institutions in 2024 in the villages: Truong Tho, The Loi, The Long and Phong Nien Thuong, Tinh Phong commune, Son Tinh district with 3 bidding package .
17/12/2024 21:11
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tịnh Phong publishes the plan Operational project of the system of grassroots cultural and sports institutions in 2024 in the villages: Truong Tho, The Loi, The Long and Phong Nien Thuong, Tinh Phong commune, Son Tinh district with 3 bidding package .
16/12/2024 21:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tịnh Phong has posted the request B10 ditch route - Luoc hamlet, hamlet 1- Phu Loc of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tịnh Phong with 4 bidding package.
05/06/2025 22:27
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tịnh Phong has posted an investment and development project Upgrade and repair of commune roads and provincial roads 622C - Register.
05/06/2025 22:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tịnh Phong has posted the request Upgrade and repair of commune roads, TL622C routes - Register of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tịnh Phong with 5 bidding package.
05/06/2025 22:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tịnh Phong has posted the request Upgrade Long - Loc street, the part of The Long resettlement area to Huynh Tan Hung of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tịnh Phong with 4 bidding package.
05/06/2025 21:49
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tịnh Phong has posted an investment and development project Upgrade Long - Loc street, the part of The Long resettlement area to Huynh Tan Hung.
05/06/2025 21:21
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tịnh Phong has posted an investment and development project B10 ditch route - Luoc hamlet, hamlet 1- Phu Loc.
05/06/2025 21:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tịnh Phong has posted the request Nguyen Tan Thanh route - Nguyen Thang Long of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tịnh Phong with 5 bidding package.
14/05/2025 21:44
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tịnh Phong has posted an investment and development project Nguyen Tan Thanh route - Nguyen Thang Long.
14/05/2025 21:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tịnh Phong has posted the request Upgrade and repair the National Highway 1A - ditch B10 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tịnh Phong with 5 bidding package.
14/05/2025 21:10
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tịnh Phong has posted an investment and development project Upgrade and repair the National Highway 1A - ditch B10.
14/05/2025 20:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tịnh Phong has posted 30 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 118 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tịnh Phong has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tịnh Phong has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tịnh Phong has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tịnh Phong has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tịnh Phong has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects