Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 32 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 14 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 42,759,960,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 42,708,884,901 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 42,759,960,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 42,708,884,901 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Project management consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG ANH
19/08/2024 10:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 3: Consulting and supervision of bidding package No. 1 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XD THANH BÌNH
19/08/2024 10:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: All construction and equipment. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động.
- Winning bidder: THANH PHAT TELECOMMUNICATION CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/08/2024 15:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 2: Consulting on contractor selection for bidding package No. 1 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động.
- Winning bidder: A CHAU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/07/2024 22:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 4: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results for package number 1. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động.
- Winning bidder: FUJI PMA VIETNAM COMPANY LIMITED
04/07/2024 19:16
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: All construction and equipment. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động with the form Open bidding.
01/07/2024 12:37
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: All construction and equipment. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động with the form Open bidding.
29/06/2024 19:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động has posted the request Maintaining and repairing the radio station in Tot Dong commune, Chuong My district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động with 5 bidding package.
27/06/2024 18:22
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động has posted an investment and development project Maintaining and repairing the radio station in Tot Dong commune, Chuong My district.
27/06/2024 17:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Construction and installation part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động.
06/12/2023 15:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động announced the results of the bid package Package 5: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG ANH
19/08/2024 10:36
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 3: Consulting and supervision of bidding package No. 1 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XD THANH BÌNH
19/08/2024 10:24
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: All construction and equipment. .
- Winning bidder: THANH PHAT TELECOMMUNICATION CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/08/2024 15:24
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: All construction and equipment. with 1 participating contractors .
08/07/2024 09:00
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 2: Consulting on contractor selection for bidding package No. 1 .
- Winning bidder: A CHAU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/07/2024 22:45
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động announced the results of the bid package Package number 4: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results for package number 1. .
- Winning bidder: FUJI PMA VIETNAM COMPANY LIMITED
04/07/2024 19:16
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: All construction and equipment. in the form Open bidding .
01/07/2024 12:37
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: All construction and equipment. in the form Open bidding .
29/06/2024 19:46
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động publishes the plan Maintaining and repairing the radio station in Tot Dong commune, Chuong My district with 5 bidding package .
27/06/2024 18:22
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Construction and installation part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHAI THÁC KHOÁNG SẢN MỞ RỘNG NÚI BIỂN
06/12/2023 15:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Project management consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG ANH
19/08/2024 10:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 3: Consulting and supervision of bidding package No. 1 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XD THANH BÌNH
19/08/2024 10:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: All construction and equipment. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động.
- Winning bidder: THANH PHAT TELECOMMUNICATION CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/08/2024 15:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 2: Consulting on contractor selection for bidding package No. 1 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động.
- Winning bidder: A CHAU CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/07/2024 22:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 4: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results for package number 1. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động.
- Winning bidder: FUJI PMA VIETNAM COMPANY LIMITED
04/07/2024 19:16
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: All construction and equipment. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động with the form Open bidding.
01/07/2024 12:37
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: All construction and equipment. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động with the form Open bidding.
29/06/2024 19:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động has posted the request Maintaining and repairing the radio station in Tot Dong commune, Chuong My district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động with 5 bidding package.
27/06/2024 18:22
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động has posted an investment and development project Maintaining and repairing the radio station in Tot Dong commune, Chuong My district.
27/06/2024 17:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Construction and installation part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động.
06/12/2023 15:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 32 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động has posted 8 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động has posted 14 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 14 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động has a relationship with 12 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tôt Động has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects