Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trà Dương as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 16 investment development project, of which 4 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 32 contractor selection plans with a total of 92 bidding packages, of which 20 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 13 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 77 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 77 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,143,914,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,033,634,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trà Dương as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,143,914,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,033,634,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.14%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trà Dương are as follows:
- Is the investor of 16 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 32 contractor selection plans, of which 32 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trà Dương has posted the request Building gates and pillars and fencers of the People's Cemetery of Duong Thanh village, Tra Duong commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trà Dương with 4 bidding package.
13/06/2025 22:43
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trà Dương has posted the request Building gates and pillars, fence of the People's Cemetery Go La, Duong Trung village, Tra Duong commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trà Dương with 4 bidding package.
13/06/2025 22:36
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trà Dương has posted the request Maintenance and maintenance of GTNT roads from Mr. Thien's house to Mr. Tin's house, Duong Dong village, Tra Duong commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trà Dương with 4 bidding package.
13/06/2025 22:25
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trà Dương has posted an investment and development project Concrete roads from Mr. Luu's house to Mr. Mong's house, Duong Lam village, Tra Duong commune.
13/06/2025 22:22
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trà Dương has posted an investment and development project Building gates and pillars and fencers of the People's Cemetery of Duong Thanh village, Tra Duong commune.
07/06/2025 23:23
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trà Dương has posted the request Maintenance and maintenance of GTNT roads from Mr. Canh Ly's house to Mr. Hiep's house, Duong Trung village, Tra Duong commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trà Dương with 4 bidding package.
07/06/2025 23:14
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trà Dương has posted the request Maintenance and maintenance of GTNT road from Mr. Hung's house to Mr. Duong's house, from Mrs. Nghia's house to Mr. Giao's house, Duong Thanh village, Tra Duong commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trà Dương with 4 bidding package.
07/06/2025 23:08
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trà Dương has posted the request Solar power systems of Duong Lam, Duong Thanh, Duong Trung, Duong Dong, Tra Duong commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trà Dương with 4 bidding package.
07/06/2025 22:56
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trà Dương has posted the request GTNT road of Duong Dong village, Tra Duong commune, from Mr. Hung's house to Mr. Duyet's house, from Gieng Tra street to Mr. Hanh's house, from Mr. Hai's house to Mr. Bao's house of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trà Dương with 4 bidding package.
07/06/2025 22:46
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trà Dương has posted an investment and development project GTNT road of Duong Dong village, Tra Duong commune, from Mr. Hung's house to Mr. Duyet's house, from Gieng Tra street to Mr. Hanh's house, from Mr. Hai's house to Mr. Bao's house.
07/06/2025 22:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trà Dương publishes the plan Building gates and pillars and fencers of the People's Cemetery of Duong Thanh village, Tra Duong commune with 4 bidding package .
13/06/2025 22:43
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trà Dương publishes the plan Building gates and pillars, fence of the People's Cemetery Go La, Duong Trung village, Tra Duong commune with 4 bidding package .
13/06/2025 22:36
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trà Dương publishes the plan Maintenance and maintenance of GTNT roads from Mr. Thien's house to Mr. Tin's house, Duong Dong village, Tra Duong commune with 4 bidding package .
13/06/2025 22:25
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trà Dương publishes the plan Maintenance and maintenance of GTNT roads from Mr. Canh Ly's house to Mr. Hiep's house, Duong Trung village, Tra Duong commune with 4 bidding package .
07/06/2025 23:14
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trà Dương publishes the plan Maintenance and maintenance of GTNT road from Mr. Hung's house to Mr. Duong's house, from Mrs. Nghia's house to Mr. Giao's house, Duong Thanh village, Tra Duong commune with 4 bidding package .
07/06/2025 23:08
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trà Dương publishes the plan Solar power systems of Duong Lam, Duong Thanh, Duong Trung, Duong Dong, Tra Duong commune with 4 bidding package .
07/06/2025 22:56
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trà Dương publishes the plan GTNT road of Duong Dong village, Tra Duong commune, from Mr. Hung's house to Mr. Duyet's house, from Gieng Tra street to Mr. Hanh's house, from Mr. Hai's house to Mr. Bao's house with 4 bidding package .
07/06/2025 22:46
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trà Dương publishes the plan Upgrade and repair community houses in Duong Thanh and Duong Dong village, Tra Duong commune with 4 bidding package .
21/05/2025 11:25
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trà Dương publishes the plan Providing colored chicken breeds for Tra Duong Commune People's Committee with 1 bidding package .
12/05/2025 09:56
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trà Dương publishes the plan Lighting electricity system (solar energy) on Duong Trung and Duong Dong village streets with 4 bidding package .
02/05/2025 22:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trà Dương has posted the request Building gates and pillars and fencers of the People's Cemetery of Duong Thanh village, Tra Duong commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trà Dương with 4 bidding package.
13/06/2025 22:43
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trà Dương has posted the request Building gates and pillars, fence of the People's Cemetery Go La, Duong Trung village, Tra Duong commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trà Dương with 4 bidding package.
13/06/2025 22:36
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trà Dương has posted the request Maintenance and maintenance of GTNT roads from Mr. Thien's house to Mr. Tin's house, Duong Dong village, Tra Duong commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trà Dương with 4 bidding package.
13/06/2025 22:25
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trà Dương has posted an investment and development project Concrete roads from Mr. Luu's house to Mr. Mong's house, Duong Lam village, Tra Duong commune.
13/06/2025 22:22
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trà Dương has posted an investment and development project Building gates and pillars and fencers of the People's Cemetery of Duong Thanh village, Tra Duong commune.
07/06/2025 23:23
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trà Dương has posted the request Maintenance and maintenance of GTNT roads from Mr. Canh Ly's house to Mr. Hiep's house, Duong Trung village, Tra Duong commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trà Dương with 4 bidding package.
07/06/2025 23:14
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trà Dương has posted the request Maintenance and maintenance of GTNT road from Mr. Hung's house to Mr. Duong's house, from Mrs. Nghia's house to Mr. Giao's house, Duong Thanh village, Tra Duong commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trà Dương with 4 bidding package.
07/06/2025 23:08
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trà Dương has posted the request Solar power systems of Duong Lam, Duong Thanh, Duong Trung, Duong Dong, Tra Duong commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trà Dương with 4 bidding package.
07/06/2025 22:56
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trà Dương has posted the request GTNT road of Duong Dong village, Tra Duong commune, from Mr. Hung's house to Mr. Duyet's house, from Gieng Tra street to Mr. Hanh's house, from Mr. Hai's house to Mr. Bao's house of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trà Dương with 4 bidding package.
07/06/2025 22:46
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trà Dương has posted an investment and development project GTNT road of Duong Dong village, Tra Duong commune, from Mr. Hung's house to Mr. Duyet's house, from Gieng Tra street to Mr. Hanh's house, from Mr. Hai's house to Mr. Bao's house.
07/06/2025 22:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trà Dương has posted 32 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 92 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trà Dương has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trà Dương has posted 13 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 13 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trà Dương has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trà Dương has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trà Dương has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects