Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 15,115,025,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 14,958,804,924 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 15,115,025,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,958,804,924 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.03%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and renovation, upgrading the martyrs cemetery of Truc Dai commune, Truc Ninh district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG NAM NINH
16/05/2025 14:47
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại has posted Tender Notice Construction and renovation, upgrading the martyrs cemetery of Truc Dai commune, Truc Ninh district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại with the form Open bidding.
22/04/2025 14:36
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại has posted Tender Notice Construction and renovation, upgrading the martyrs cemetery of Truc Dai commune, Truc Ninh district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại with the form Open bidding.
17/04/2025 08:27
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại has posted the request Contractor selection plan for packages under the Economic and Technical Report of the work: Renovating and upgrading the Martyrs Cemetery of Truc Dai Commune, Truc Ninh District of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại with 6 bidding package.
04/04/2025 13:40
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of documents, appraisal of LCNT . results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại.
- Winning bidder: TAN KIEN THINH VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/04/2025 09:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại.
- Winning bidder: 236 TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/04/2025 08:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG ANH ARCHITECTURE CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/04/2025 08:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại has posted the request Contractor selection plan for packages under the Economic and Technical Report of the work: Renovating and upgrading the Martyrs Cemetery of Truc Dai Commune, Truc Ninh District of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại with 6 bidding package.
03/04/2025 08:52
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại has posted an investment and development project Renovate and upgrade the martyrs cemetery of Truc Dai commune, Truc Ninh district.
03/04/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works: Renovating and upgrading primary school in Truc Dai commune, Truc Ninh district. Category: New construction of multi-purpose houses and ancillary items of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ TƯ VẤN AN THỊNH
11/01/2022 14:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại announced the results of the bid package Construction and renovation, upgrading the martyrs cemetery of Truc Dai commune, Truc Ninh district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG NAM NINH
16/05/2025 14:47
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại announced the results of the bidding package Construction and renovation, upgrading the martyrs cemetery of Truc Dai commune, Truc Ninh district with 1 participating contractors .
26/04/2025 09:35
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại publishes Tender Notice Construction and renovation, upgrading the martyrs cemetery of Truc Dai commune, Truc Ninh district in the form Open bidding .
22/04/2025 14:36
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại publishes Tender Notice Construction and renovation, upgrading the martyrs cemetery of Truc Dai commune, Truc Ninh district in the form Open bidding .
17/04/2025 08:27
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for packages under the Economic and Technical Report of the work: Renovating and upgrading the Martyrs Cemetery of Truc Dai Commune, Truc Ninh District with 6 bidding package .
04/04/2025 13:40
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of documents, appraisal of LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: TAN KIEN THINH VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/04/2025 09:00
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: 236 TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/04/2025 08:58
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG ANH ARCHITECTURE CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/04/2025 08:56
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for packages under the Economic and Technical Report of the work: Renovating and upgrading the Martyrs Cemetery of Truc Dai Commune, Truc Ninh District with 6 bidding package .
03/04/2025 08:52
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại announced the results of the bid package Construction of works: Renovating and upgrading primary school in Truc Dai commune, Truc Ninh district. Category: New construction of multi-purpose houses and ancillary items .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Nam Ninh, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ TƯ VẤN AN THỊNH
11/01/2022 14:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and renovation, upgrading the martyrs cemetery of Truc Dai commune, Truc Ninh district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG NAM NINH
16/05/2025 14:47
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại has posted Tender Notice Construction and renovation, upgrading the martyrs cemetery of Truc Dai commune, Truc Ninh district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại with the form Open bidding.
22/04/2025 14:36
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại has posted Tender Notice Construction and renovation, upgrading the martyrs cemetery of Truc Dai commune, Truc Ninh district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại with the form Open bidding.
17/04/2025 08:27
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại has posted the request Contractor selection plan for packages under the Economic and Technical Report of the work: Renovating and upgrading the Martyrs Cemetery of Truc Dai Commune, Truc Ninh District of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại with 6 bidding package.
04/04/2025 13:40
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of documents, appraisal of LCNT . results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại.
- Winning bidder: TAN KIEN THINH VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/04/2025 09:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại.
- Winning bidder: 236 TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/04/2025 08:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG ANH ARCHITECTURE CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/04/2025 08:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại has posted the request Contractor selection plan for packages under the Economic and Technical Report of the work: Renovating and upgrading the Martyrs Cemetery of Truc Dai Commune, Truc Ninh District of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại with 6 bidding package.
03/04/2025 08:52
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại has posted an investment and development project Renovate and upgrade the martyrs cemetery of Truc Dai commune, Truc Ninh district.
03/04/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works: Renovating and upgrading primary school in Truc Dai commune, Truc Ninh district. Category: New construction of multi-purpose houses and ancillary items of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ TƯ VẤN AN THỊNH
11/01/2022 14:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại has posted 3 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects