Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
| Company name | Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Nam Ninh |
|
||||
| International name | NAM NINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY | |||||
| Views | 1225 | |||||
| Business Tax ID | 0703000280 | |||||
| Company Address | , Cổ Lễ Town, Trực Ninh District, Province Nam Định | |||||
| Company Address (After merge) | Province Ninh Bình | |||||
| Form of Business | Joint Stock Company | |||||
| Company Establishment Date | 02/08/2004 | |||||
| The number of workers | 33 | |||||
| Company Status | Active | |||||
| Date of registration on the Public procurement system | 06/07/2016 | |||||
| Payment Status |
Đã nộp chi phí
According to Circular 06/2021, from March 3, 2022, investors and contractors will be stopped from trading if they do not pay fees for posting information, selecting contractors, investors on the national bidding network system. |
|||||
Business industry of Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Nam Ninh |
||||||
|
||||||
History of active status changes
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors NAM NINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 18 bidding packages, of which 17 were won, 1 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 88.14% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.98% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Ninh Bình (11), Undefined (7)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Nam Định (11), Undefined (7)
- Has relationships with 13 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 13 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 5 contractors in 15 bidding packages, won 14 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 3 contractors in 3 bidding packages, won 3 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Building organization name: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Nam Ninh
- Construction capacity certificate code: 00013972
- Issuing Authority: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Nam Định
- Field:
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình phụ vụ NN&PTNT (Thủy lợi)
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình Giao thông (đường bộ)
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình Dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình Hạ tầng kỹ thuật (Thoát nước)
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Thi công công tác xây dựng công trình Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 0 | |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 0 | |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 1 | 0% |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 6 | 0% |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 10 | 0% |
| 0% | 0 | |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 17 | 100% |
NAM NINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Construction of renovation and upgrading of martyrs cemetery in Trung Dong commune package, which was invited for bidding by the ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
15/08/2022 13:59
NAM NINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Renovating and upgrading Martyrs Cemetery in Hai Phu Commune, Hai Hau District package, which was invited for bidding by the UBND xã Hải Phú through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
13/08/2022 14:12
NAM NINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Construction of works: Renovating and upgrading martyrs cemetery in Truc Thanh commune package, which was invited for bidding by the Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Thanh through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
01/07/2022 14:58
NAM NINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Construction: Renovating and upgrading Muc road 29, Thinh Long town, Hai Hau district (section from Tran Temple TDP 13 to De Bac street TDP No.8) package, which was invited for bidding by the Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Thịnh Long through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
12/04/2022 13:49
NAM NINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Renovating and upgrading Thinh Long tourist road, Hai Hau district (The connection from the old Victory Monument to the main road of the tourist area) package, which was invited for bidding by the Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Thịnh Long through an as sub-joint of 0600378259 - Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn và đầu tư xây dựng Hải Hậu,0703000280 - Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Nam Ninh.
- Result: Won
25/02/2022 15:53
NAM NINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Construction of works: Renovating and upgrading primary school in Truc Dai commune, Truc Ninh district. Category: New construction of multi-purpose houses and ancillary items package, which was invited for bidding by the Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trực Đại through an as master consortium of Liên danh Công ty Nam Ninh - An Thịnh(0703000280 - Công ty cổ phần xây dựng Nam Ninh,0601150881 - CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ TƯ VẤN AN THỊNH).
- Result: Won
11/01/2022 14:15
NAM NINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Construction works: Solidify the banks of Van Lai 8 canal and improve and widen the road surface package, which was invited for bidding by the UBND thị trấn CỔ LỄ through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
10/12/2021 21:18
NAM NINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Construction work: Renovating and repairing workhouse C and auxiliary items Nam Dinh College of Economics and Technology package, which was invited for bidding by the Nam Dinh College Economics and Technology through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
10/12/2021 11:10
NAM NINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Renovating and upgrading Martyrs Cemetery in Hai Quang Commune, Hai Hau District package, which was invited for bidding by the Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hải Quang through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
05/07/2021 10:15
NAM NINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY Won the bidding for the Construction and installation works Renovating and upgrading martyrs cemetery in Phuong Dinh commune package, which was invited for bidding by the Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phương Định through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
10/03/2021 16:41
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder NAM NINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in 18 package, of which 17 package was won, failed 1 packages, 0 packages with no results, 0 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor NAM NINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY is related to 13 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor NAM NINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 21 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor NAM NINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY competed with 5 contractors in 15 package, won 14 package, lost 1 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Contractor NAM NINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY once entered into a partnership with 3 contractors in 3 package, won bid 3 package, lost 0 package, 0 bidding package has no results, 0 bidding package has been canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full analysis please subscribe to the VIP3 package
Summary: Contractor NAM NINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 1 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor NAM NINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY participated in bidding in 1 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,208 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor