Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- Announced 18 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 18 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,375,591,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,365,345,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,375,591,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,365,345,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 18 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 25 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 13 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 16 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 11 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn.
- Winning bidder: PHU TUYEN CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
17/04/2025 10:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XD VINH QUANG
17/04/2025 10:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn has posted the request The plan to select contractors to implement the project of upgrading the construction work of Duc Uy, Trung Son commune, Yen Son district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn with 2 bidding package.
15/04/2025 15:57
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn has posted an investment and development project Upgrade the construction work of Duc Uy, Trung Son commune, Yen Son district, Tuyen Quang province.
15/04/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên xây dựng Đạt Việt
10/04/2025 10:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BÌNH AN TUYÊN QUANG
10/04/2025 10:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên xây dựng Đạt Việt
10/04/2025 10:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XD VINH QUANG
10/04/2025 10:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn has posted the request The plan to select contractor of the fence project of the village school, preschool, Duc Uy school school in Trung Son Primary School, Trung Son Commune, Yen Son District, Tuyen Quang Province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn with 2 bidding package.
03/04/2025 15:32
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors of sports projects and other items of cultural houses of Lam Son village, Trung Son commune, Yen Son district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn with 2 bidding package.
03/04/2025 15:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02 .
- Winning bidder: PHU TUYEN CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
17/04/2025 10:26
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XD VINH QUANG
17/04/2025 10:24
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn publishes the plan The plan to select contractors to implement the project of upgrading the construction work of Duc Uy, Trung Son commune, Yen Son district, Tuyen Quang province with 2 bidding package .
15/04/2025 15:57
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên xây dựng Đạt Việt
10/04/2025 10:17
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BÌNH AN TUYÊN QUANG
10/04/2025 10:16
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên xây dựng Đạt Việt
10/04/2025 10:13
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XD VINH QUANG
10/04/2025 10:11
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn publishes the plan The plan to select contractor of the fence project of the village school, preschool, Duc Uy school school in Trung Son Primary School, Trung Son Commune, Yen Son District, Tuyen Quang Province with 2 bidding package .
03/04/2025 15:32
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors of sports projects and other items of cultural houses of Lam Son village, Trung Son commune, Yen Son district, Tuyen Quang province with 2 bidding package .
03/04/2025 15:28
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors of sports projects and other items of cultural houses of Lam Son village, Trung Son commune, Yen Son district, Tuyen Quang province with 2 bidding package .
03/04/2025 15:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn.
- Winning bidder: PHU TUYEN CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
17/04/2025 10:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XD VINH QUANG
17/04/2025 10:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn has posted the request The plan to select contractors to implement the project of upgrading the construction work of Duc Uy, Trung Son commune, Yen Son district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn with 2 bidding package.
15/04/2025 15:57
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn has posted an investment and development project Upgrade the construction work of Duc Uy, Trung Son commune, Yen Son district, Tuyen Quang province.
15/04/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên xây dựng Đạt Việt
10/04/2025 10:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BÌNH AN TUYÊN QUANG
10/04/2025 10:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên xây dựng Đạt Việt
10/04/2025 10:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XD VINH QUANG
10/04/2025 10:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn has posted the request The plan to select contractor of the fence project of the village school, preschool, Duc Uy school school in Trung Son Primary School, Trung Son Commune, Yen Son District, Tuyen Quang Province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn with 2 bidding package.
03/04/2025 15:32
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors of sports projects and other items of cultural houses of Lam Son village, Trung Son commune, Yen Son district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn with 2 bidding package.
03/04/2025 15:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 16 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn has posted 5 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn has posted 18 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 18 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 15 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn has a relationship with 18 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects