Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 15:07 24/11/2022
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
The plan to select a contractor for the renovation of the stele house inscribed with the names of the heroes and martyrs of Trung Son commune, Yen Son district, Tuyen Quang province
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Central Budget - Non-business capital of the Labor - Invalids and Social Affairs sector and other lawful capital sources.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
11:00 05/12/2022
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
639/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
24/11/2022 15:03
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Sơn
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:06 24/11/2022
to
11:00 05/12/2022
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
11:00 05/12/2022
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
The estimate of the bidding package is not published in the Tender Notice (including the Tender Notice published in the bidding newspaper and the Tender Notice published in the public procurement system/national procurement network). Only DauThau.info has the exclusive feature of "scanning" the bid package price. To check the exact price of the software package, please register for one of the VIP software packages (VIP1, VIP2, VIP3...) .
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
18.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KIẾN TRÚC PHỐ XANH Consulting on making design documents and estimates Số nhà 95, đường Phan Thiết, tổ 7 - Phường Phan Thiết - Thành Phố Tuyên Quang - Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
2 Công ty TNHH Khởi Vũ Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 29, đường Tôn Đức Thắng, tổ 19, phường Hưng Thành, thành phố Tuyên Quang, tỉnh Tuyên Quang - - - Tỉnh Tuyên Quang
3 Công ty TNHH Khởi Vũ E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 29, đường Tôn Đức Thắng, tổ 19, phường Hưng Thành, thành phố Tuyên Quang, tỉnh Tuyên Quang - - - Tỉnh Tuyên Quang

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
CẢI TẠO NHÀ BIA
2
Vệ sinh mái ngói, dọn dẹp rác thải, phế liệu
5
công
3
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần
208
m2
4
Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - tường, trụ, cột
99.096
m2
5
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
13.54
m2
6
Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem
29.5
m2
7
Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
67.24
m2
8
Bốc xếp Vận chuyển phế thải các loại
7.837
m3
9
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
7.837
m3
10
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
7.837
m3
11
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
208
m2
12
Sơn dầm, trần cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
99.096
m2
13
Lát đá mặt bậc tường lan can bằng đá xẻ tự nhiên - vữa XM M75, PCB40
13.54
m2
14
Lát đá nền nhà bia, bậc tam cấp bằng đá xẻ tự nhiên - vữa XM M75, PCB40
96.74
m2
15
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
3.384
100m2
16
Lắp dựng, tháo dỡ dàn giáo trong có chiều cao >3,6m - Chiều cao chuẩn 3,6m
0.7392
100m2
17
Lắp đặt các automat 3 pha 32A
1
cái
18
Lắp đặt các automat 3 pha 10A
2
cái
19
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 6A
3
cái
20
Lắp bảng điện Bakelite
2
cái
21
Cầu đấu 4x60A
2
cái
22
Đầu cốt đồng (M4+10)
16
cái
23
Băng dính điện
5
cuộn
24
Làm đầu cáp khô + luồn cáp vào cửa cột, vào tủ
4
đầu
25
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
1.28
1m3
26
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.28
m3
27
Cột đèn cao áp liền cần cao 7m - dày 4mm, bao gồm khung móng cột, bu lông bản táp
2
cột
28
Lắp Đèn cao áp ở độ cao ≤12m
2
bộ
29
Thép D12 mạ kẽm
4
m
30
Làm tiếp địa cho cột điện
2
1 bộ
31
Tai tiếp địa mạ kẽm
2
cái
32
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC - Đường kính 76mm
0.03
100m
33
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
0.234
1m3
34
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng tròn, đa giác
0.0273
100m2
35
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.338
m3
36
Khung bu lông móng M16*650
1
bộ
37
Lắp đặt vỏ tủ điện điều khiển chiếu sáng, chiều cao lắp đặt <2m
1
1 tủ
38
Dây tiếp địa liên hoàn - dây đồng trần M10
48
m
39
Lắp đặt đèn tường kiểu ánh sáng hắt
4
bộ
40
Lắp đặt dây dẫn cáp treo Cu/XLPE/PVC - 2x16mm2
20
m
41
Lắp đặt dây dẫn Cu/XLPE/DSTA/PVC - 2x10mm2
35
m
42
Lắp đặt dây dẫn Cu/XLPE/DSTA/PVC - 2x6mm2
35
m
43
Lắp đặt dây dẫn lên đèn Cu/PVC/PVC - 2x2,5mm2
45
m
44
Lắp đặt công tắc 1 hạt
2
cái
45
Lắp đặt đèn ống dài 1,2m, hộp đèn 1 bóng
4
bộ
46
Cột điện bê tông, bao gồm cả lắp đặt vận chuyển
1
cái
47
Sơn tổng hợp đánh số cột
2
kg
48
Lắp đặt ống nhựa HDPE bằng p/p hàn - Đường kính ống 40mm, đoạn ống dài 150m
1.13
100 m
49
PHỤ TRỢ
50
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
4.469
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 30

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second