Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- Announced 21 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 39 contractor selection plans with a total of 176 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 25 packages (with 28 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 29 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 143 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 141 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.04 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 3.57%, Construction 96.43%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 60,846,712,407 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 60,627,981,727 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.36%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.04 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 3.57%, Construction 96.43%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 60,846,712,407 VND, in which the total winning value is: 60,627,981,727 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.36%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú are as follows:
- Is the investor of 21 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 30 contractor selection plans, of which 30 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 21 Tender Notices, of which 21 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for audio equipment for NVH in Tu Chung village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú.
- Winning bidder: PHẠM VĂN THÁM
25/04/2025 08:27
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for cabinets, tables and chairs for NVH in Tu Chung village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHÙNG XUÂN TRUNG
25/04/2025 07:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú has posted the request Shopping for cabinets, tables and chairs for NVH in Tu Chung village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú with 1 bidding package.
17/04/2025 08:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú has posted the request Shopping for audio equipment for NVH in Tu Chung village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú with 1 bidding package.
25/03/2025 10:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng vàthương mại Vinh Phú Thịnh
02/01/2025 08:52
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Evaluation of Bidding Documents, LCNT results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú.
- Winning bidder: 68 HA NOI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/12/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Preparation of Bid Documents, Bid Evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú.
- Winning bidder: 68 NUMBER DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/12/2024 14:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú.
- Winning bidder: LOC PHAT VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION ANH INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/12/2024 14:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and upgrade roads in Thanh Hoi, Dung Cam, Quang Tai and Trung Tu communes of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú.
- Winning bidder: ANH DUONG TRADING & CONSTRUCT INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
19/12/2024 10:10
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú with the form Open bidding.
13/12/2024 14:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú announced the results of the bid package Shopping for audio equipment for NVH in Tu Chung village .
- Winning bidder: PHẠM VĂN THÁM
25/04/2025 08:27
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú announced the results of the bid package Shopping for cabinets, tables and chairs for NVH in Tu Chung village .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHÙNG XUÂN TRUNG
25/04/2025 07:56
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú publishes the plan Shopping for cabinets, tables and chairs for NVH in Tu Chung village with 1 bidding package .
17/04/2025 08:10
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú publishes the plan Shopping for audio equipment for NVH in Tu Chung village with 1 bidding package .
25/03/2025 10:20
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng vàthương mại Vinh Phú Thịnh
02/01/2025 08:52
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Evaluation of Bidding Documents, LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: 68 HA NOI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/12/2024 14:14
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Preparation of Bid Documents, Bid Evaluation .
- Winning bidder: 68 NUMBER DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/12/2024 14:12
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction .
- Winning bidder: LOC PHAT VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION ANH INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/12/2024 14:09
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
23/12/2024 09:29
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú announced the results of the bid package Repair and upgrade roads in Thanh Hoi, Dung Cam, Quang Tai and Trung Tu communes .
- Winning bidder: ANH DUONG TRADING & CONSTRUCT INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
19/12/2024 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for audio equipment for NVH in Tu Chung village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú.
- Winning bidder: PHẠM VĂN THÁM
25/04/2025 08:27
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for cabinets, tables and chairs for NVH in Tu Chung village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHÙNG XUÂN TRUNG
25/04/2025 07:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú has posted the request Shopping for cabinets, tables and chairs for NVH in Tu Chung village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú with 1 bidding package.
17/04/2025 08:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú has posted the request Shopping for audio equipment for NVH in Tu Chung village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú with 1 bidding package.
25/03/2025 10:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng vàthương mại Vinh Phú Thịnh
02/01/2025 08:52
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Evaluation of Bidding Documents, LCNT results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú.
- Winning bidder: 68 HA NOI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/12/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Preparation of Bid Documents, Bid Evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú.
- Winning bidder: 68 NUMBER DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/12/2024 14:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú.
- Winning bidder: LOC PHAT VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION ANH INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/12/2024 14:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and upgrade roads in Thanh Hoi, Dung Cam, Quang Tai and Trung Tu communes of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú.
- Winning bidder: ANH DUONG TRADING & CONSTRUCT INVESTMENT CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
19/12/2024 10:10
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú with the form Open bidding.
13/12/2024 14:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú has posted 39 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 176 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú has posted 28 Tender Notices in 25 bidding packages. Among these, 21 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 7 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú has posted 29 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 29 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú has a relationship with 23 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú has a relationship with 25 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects