Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Construction

Find: 14:57 13/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Inner-field road in Thanh Hoi village (Ao Ca field route), Trung Tu commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget and other legal sources of funds
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 23/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
324/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
13/12/2024 14:54
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Tú
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:55 13/12/2024
to
09:00 23/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 23/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
60.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 TUAN PHAT CONSULTANT DESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn Nội Xá, Xã Vạn Thái, Huyện Ứng Hoà, Thành phố Hà Nội
2 68 NUMBER DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 1, ngách 19/90 đường Trung Văn, phường Trung Văn, quận Nam Từ Liêm, thành phố Hà Nội.
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng 68 Hà Nội E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 76, ngõ 140 đường Khuất Duy Tiến, phường Nhân Chính, quận Thanh Xuân, thành phố Hà Nội
4 68 NUMBER DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 1, ngách 19/90 đường Trung Văn, phường Trung Văn, quận Nam Từ Liêm, thành phố Hà Nội.
5 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng 68 Hà Nội Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 76, ngõ 140 đường Khuất Duy Tiến, phường Nhân Chính, quận Thanh Xuân, thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy thủy bình (còn hoạt động tốt)
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông (còn hoạt động tốt)
1
3
Máy trộn vữa (còn hoạt động tốt)
1
4
Máy bơm nước (còn hoạt động tốt)
1
5
Máy đầm dùi (còn hoạt động tốt)
1
6
Máy đầm bàn (còn hoạt động tốt)
1
7
Ô tô tải tự đổ (còn hoạt động tốt)
1
8
Máy đào (còn hoạt động tốt)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp I
22.112
100m
2
Phên nứa bờ vây
442.24
m2
3
Thanh tre giằng dọc
884.48
m
4
Thép buộc D6
157.08
kg
5
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
1.1056
100m3
6
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp II
1.1056
100m3
7
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp I
201.13
100m
8
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
65.71
m3
9
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày <= 60cm, vữa XM mác 100, PCB30
289.98
m3
10
Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 60cm, cao <=2 m, vữa XM mác 100, PCB30
409.84
m3
11
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
186.46
m2
12
Quét nhựa bitum và dán bao tải, 1 lớp bao tải 2 lớp nhựa
139.95
m2
13
Lắp đặt ống nhựa, đường kính ống 90mm
3.4326
100m
14
Vải địa kỹ thuật bọc đầu ống
41.85
m2
15
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
34.01
m3
16
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.851
100m2
17
CỐNG NGANG
18
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.0548
100m3
19
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
0.69
m3
20
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông bệ máy, đá 2x4, mác 200, PCB30
2.47
m3
21
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0532
100m2
22
Quét nhựa bitum nóng vào tường
12.6
m2
23
Lắp đặt cống hộp đơn, đoạn cống dài 1,2m - Quy cách 600x600mm
5
đoạn cống
24
Nối cống hộp đơn bằng phương pháp xảm, quy cách 600x600mm
4
mối nối
25
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.0741
100m3
26
Mua đất đắp mang cống
8.3733
m3
27
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 5 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.0548
100m3
28
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 5km, đất cấp II
0.0548
100m3/1km
29
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
2.3
m3
30
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
4.62
m3
31
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.0432
100m2
32
Lắp đặt cống hộp 1,5x1,5 dài 1.5m
10
đoạn cống
33
Vận chuyển ống cống bê tông bằng ô tô 20T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
6.1643
10 tấn/1km
34
Vận chuyển ống cống bê tông bằng ô tô 20T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
6.1643
10 tấn/1km
35
Vận chuyển ống cống bê tông bằng ô tô 20T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km
6.1643
10 tấn/1km
36
Quét nhựa đường nóng 2 lớp
69.26
m2
37
Nối ống cống
8
mối nối
38
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực
4.24
m3
39
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp IV
0.0424
100m3
40
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 5T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.0706
100m3/1km
41
Đào đất
1.1752
100m3
42
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.9843
100m3
43
Mua đất đắp mang cống
111.2259
m3
44
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào 0,5m3, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp II
22.768
100m
45
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 12 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
0.9843
100m3
46
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
0.9843
100m3/1km
47
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn,bê tông tường đầu, tường cánh, đá 1x2, mác 200
66.28
m3
48
Ván khuôn tường đầu
1.6097
100m2
49
Đá dăm đệm
3.39
m3
50
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 4
2.09
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second