Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Du as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- Announced 38 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 43 contractor selection plans with a total of 262 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 28 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 21 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 201 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 201 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 49,238,542,953 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 49,190,800,327 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Du as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 49,238,542,953 VND, in which the total winning value is: 49,190,800,327 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Du are as follows:
- Is the investor of 38 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 43 contractor selection plans, of which 43 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 20 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 13 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor HUNG YEN DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and shopping for construction equipment: Construction of new rural residential areas of Van Du commune, An Thi district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Du.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬT LIỆU XÂY DỰNG DIỆU LINH HC
29/06/2025 21:42
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ GOSEN VIỆT NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Du.
- Winning bidder: DUC THUY CONSTRUCTION TRADING AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2025 09:18
Bid solicitor HUNG YEN DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction and shopping for construction equipment: Construction of new rural residential areas of Van Du commune, An Thi district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Du with the form Open bidding.
03/06/2025 17:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Du has posted the request Building a new rural residential area of Van Du commune, An Thi district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Du with 8 bidding package.
31/05/2025 17:30
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Du has posted an investment and development project People's Committee of Van Du commune.
31/05/2025 17:17
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Du has posted an investment and development project Building a new rural residential area of Van Du commune, An Thi district.
31/05/2025 17:17
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ GOSEN VIỆT NAM has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Du with the form Open bidding.
23/05/2025 14:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Du has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Repairing cultural houses of Cham Nhi village, Van Du commune and auxiliary items. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Du with 7 bidding package.
23/05/2025 13:37
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Du has posted an investment and development project Repairing cultural houses in Cham Nhi village, Van Du commune and auxiliary items..
23/05/2025 13:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Du has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Du.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬT LIỆU XÂY DỰNG DIỆU LINH HC
12/05/2025 15:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Du publishes the plan Building a new rural residential area of Van Du commune, An Thi district with 8 bidding package .
31/05/2025 17:30
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Du publishes the plan Contractor selection plan: Repairing cultural houses of Cham Nhi village, Van Du commune and auxiliary items. with 7 bidding package .
23/05/2025 13:37
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Du announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬT LIỆU XÂY DỰNG DIỆU LINH HC
12/05/2025 15:33
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Du announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
05/05/2025 09:12
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Du publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
25/04/2025 15:38
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Du publishes the plan Contractor selection plan; Repairing cultural houses in Cham Nhi village, Van Du commune and auxiliary items. with 7 bidding package .
23/04/2025 10:23
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Du publishes the plan Plan to select contractor projects to renovate Cao Trai village cultural houses and auxiliary items with 7 bidding package .
21/04/2025 16:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Du announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: ANH DUNG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
31/03/2025 17:38
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Du announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: ANH DUNG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
31/03/2025 15:39
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Du announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: MINH KHANG XD ARCHITECTURE COMPANY LIMITED
21/03/2025 23:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor HUNG YEN DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and shopping for construction equipment: Construction of new rural residential areas of Van Du commune, An Thi district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Du.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬT LIỆU XÂY DỰNG DIỆU LINH HC
29/06/2025 21:42
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ GOSEN VIỆT NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Du.
- Winning bidder: DUC THUY CONSTRUCTION TRADING AND SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/06/2025 09:18
Bid solicitor HUNG YEN DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction and shopping for construction equipment: Construction of new rural residential areas of Van Du commune, An Thi district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Du with the form Open bidding.
03/06/2025 17:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Du has posted the request Building a new rural residential area of Van Du commune, An Thi district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Du with 8 bidding package.
31/05/2025 17:30
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Du has posted an investment and development project People's Committee of Van Du commune.
31/05/2025 17:17
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Du has posted an investment and development project Building a new rural residential area of Van Du commune, An Thi district.
31/05/2025 17:17
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ GOSEN VIỆT NAM has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Du with the form Open bidding.
23/05/2025 14:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Du has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Repairing cultural houses of Cham Nhi village, Van Du commune and auxiliary items. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Du with 7 bidding package.
23/05/2025 13:37
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Du has posted an investment and development project Repairing cultural houses in Cham Nhi village, Van Du commune and auxiliary items..
23/05/2025 13:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Du has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Du.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬT LIỆU XÂY DỰNG DIỆU LINH HC
12/05/2025 15:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Du has posted 43 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 262 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Du has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Du has posted 28 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 28 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 21 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Du has a relationship with 17 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Du has a relationship with 17 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Du has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects