Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 34 contractor.
- Announced 50 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 107 contractor selection plans with a total of 257 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 242 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 236 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.83 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 45,085,876,066 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 43,129,726,390 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.34%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 34 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.83 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 45,085,876,066 VND, in which the total winning value is: 43,129,726,390 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.34%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 50 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 108 contractor selection plans, of which 106 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP KB
04/06/2025 13:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẠN THẮNG - KHÁNH HÒA
04/06/2025 13:57
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making economic and technical reports for construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG VẠN HOÀNG
04/06/2025 13:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design documents and cost estimates of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP HẠ TẦNG VẠN AN BÌNH
04/06/2025 13:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGÔ GIA
04/06/2025 13:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Electrical lighting system with solar energy of Xuan Tu 1 village. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng with 2 bidding package.
04/06/2025 13:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng has posted the request Contractor selection plan
(Consulting packages are implemented before the approved investment project)
Project: Solar lighting system with solar energy in spring 1. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng with 3 bidding package.
04/06/2025 13:41
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng has posted an investment and development project The solar lighting system is spring energy.
04/06/2025 13:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Trường Lộc VN
15/04/2025 11:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making economic and technical reports for construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng.
- Winning bidder: ANH QUAN CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
15/04/2025 11:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng announced the results of the bid package Package 02: construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP KB
04/06/2025 13:58
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẠN THẮNG - KHÁNH HÒA
04/06/2025 13:57
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making economic and technical reports for construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG VẠN HOÀNG
04/06/2025 13:55
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design documents and cost estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP HẠ TẦNG VẠN AN BÌNH
04/06/2025 13:53
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGÔ GIA
04/06/2025 13:51
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Electrical lighting system with solar energy of Xuan Tu 1 village. with 2 bidding package .
04/06/2025 13:50
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng publishes the plan Contractor selection plan
(Consulting packages are implemented before the approved investment project)
Project: Solar lighting system with solar energy in spring 1. with 3 bidding package .
04/06/2025 13:41
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng announced the results of the bid package Package 02: construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Trường Lộc VN
15/04/2025 11:20
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making economic and technical reports for construction .
- Winning bidder: ANH QUAN CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
15/04/2025 11:19
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design documents and cost estimates .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Kiến trúc xây dựng Đăng Thịnh
15/04/2025 11:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP KB
04/06/2025 13:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẠN THẮNG - KHÁNH HÒA
04/06/2025 13:57
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making economic and technical reports for construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG VẠN HOÀNG
04/06/2025 13:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design documents and cost estimates of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP HẠ TẦNG VẠN AN BÌNH
04/06/2025 13:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGÔ GIA
04/06/2025 13:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Electrical lighting system with solar energy of Xuan Tu 1 village. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng with 2 bidding package.
04/06/2025 13:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng has posted the request Contractor selection plan
(Consulting packages are implemented before the approved investment project)
Project: Solar lighting system with solar energy in spring 1. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng with 3 bidding package.
04/06/2025 13:41
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng has posted an investment and development project The solar lighting system is spring energy.
04/06/2025 13:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Trường Lộc VN
15/04/2025 11:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making economic and technical reports for construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng.
- Winning bidder: ANH QUAN CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
15/04/2025 11:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng has posted 107 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 257 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng has posted 8 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng has posted 242 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 242 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 236 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng has a relationship with 34 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng has a relationship with 12 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Hưng has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects