Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 12 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 49 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 44 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 44 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,986,549,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,957,723,411 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,986,549,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,957,723,411 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho are as follows:
- Is the investor of 12 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 16 contractor selection plans, of which 16 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư du lịch và xây dựng Đại Thanh
03/03/2025 10:35
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho with the form Competitive Offer.
17/01/2025 19:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho has posted the request Maintaining and repairing roads in Chieng Moi village, Van Nho commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho with 5 bidding package.
13/01/2025 20:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair and maintenance of roads in Xa Luoc village, Van Nho commune, Ba Thuoc district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho with 5 bidding package.
13/01/2025 20:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho has posted the request Maintaining and repairing roads in Chieng Moi village, Van Nho commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho with 5 bidding package.
08/01/2025 12:30
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho has posted an investment and development project Maintenance and repair of roads of Chieng Moi village, Van Nho commune.
08/01/2025 12:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ PHƯỚC LỘC
04/11/2024 15:22
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho with the form Open bidding.
13/09/2024 09:07
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair and maintenance of roads in Xa Luoc village, Van Nho commune, Ba Thuoc district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho with 5 bidding package.
03/09/2024 11:20
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho has posted an investment and development project Maintenance and maintenance of roads of Xa Lac village, Van Nho commune, Ba Thuoc district.
03/09/2024 11:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: VNC SERVICES & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY, Công ty TNHH Đầu tư du lịch và xây dựng Đại Thanh
03/03/2025 10:35
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
24/01/2025 20:06
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
17/01/2025 19:46
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho publishes the plan Maintaining and repairing roads in Chieng Moi village, Van Nho commune with 5 bidding package .
13/01/2025 20:56
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repair and maintenance of roads in Xa Luoc village, Van Nho commune, Ba Thuoc district with 5 bidding package .
13/01/2025 20:50
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho publishes the plan Maintaining and repairing roads in Chieng Moi village, Van Nho commune with 5 bidding package .
08/01/2025 12:30
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ PHƯỚC LỘC
04/11/2024 15:22
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
23/09/2024 09:20
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
13/09/2024 09:07
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repair and maintenance of roads in Xa Luoc village, Van Nho commune, Ba Thuoc district with 5 bidding package .
03/09/2024 11:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư du lịch và xây dựng Đại Thanh
03/03/2025 10:35
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho with the form Competitive Offer.
17/01/2025 19:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho has posted the request Maintaining and repairing roads in Chieng Moi village, Van Nho commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho with 5 bidding package.
13/01/2025 20:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair and maintenance of roads in Xa Luoc village, Van Nho commune, Ba Thuoc district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho with 5 bidding package.
13/01/2025 20:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho has posted the request Maintaining and repairing roads in Chieng Moi village, Van Nho commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho with 5 bidding package.
08/01/2025 12:30
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho has posted an investment and development project Maintenance and repair of roads of Chieng Moi village, Van Nho commune.
08/01/2025 12:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ PHƯỚC LỘC
04/11/2024 15:22
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho with the form Open bidding.
13/09/2024 09:07
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair and maintenance of roads in Xa Luoc village, Van Nho commune, Ba Thuoc district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho with 5 bidding package.
03/09/2024 11:20
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho has posted an investment and development project Maintenance and maintenance of roads of Xa Lac village, Van Nho commune, Ba Thuoc district.
03/09/2024 11:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho has posted 16 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 49 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho has a relationship with 12 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Văn Nho has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects