Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 35 contractor.
- Announced 8 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 31 contractor selection plans with a total of 172 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 30 packages (with 33 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 31 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 145 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 137 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.05 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 6.06%, Construction 90.91%, Consultancy 3.03%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 110,914,512,754 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 110,004,444,008 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.82%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân as follows:
- Has relationships with 35 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.05 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 6.06%, Construction 90.91%, Consulting 3.03%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 110,914,512,754 VND, in which the total winning value is: 110,004,444,008 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.82%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân are as follows:
- Is the investor of 8 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 13 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MINH PHÚC LẬP THẠCH
28/10/2024 14:37
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân has posted Tender Notice Construction + equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân with the form Open bidding.
19/09/2024 16:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of bidding documents, contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân.
- Winning bidder: HUNG BINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/09/2024 10:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THANH PHÚ
12/09/2024 10:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân has posted the request New construction of cultural house, kitchen, toilet, garden, gate, fence of cultural house in Xuan Huc 1 village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân with 6 bidding package.
12/09/2024 10:52
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân has posted an investment and development project New construction of cultural house, kitchen, toilet, garden, gate, fence of cultural house in Xuan Huc 1 village.
12/09/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân.
23/08/2024 08:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of bidding documents, contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân.
- Winning bidder: HUNG BINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/08/2024 08:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân has posted the request New construction of cultural house, kitchen, toilet, garden, gate, fence of cultural house in Xuan Huc 1 village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân with 6 bidding package.
10/08/2024 10:22
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân has posted an investment and development project New construction of cultural house, kitchen, toilet, garden, gate, fence of cultural house in Xuan Huc 1 village.
10/08/2024 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân announced the results of the bid package Construction + equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MINH PHÚC LẬP THẠCH
28/10/2024 14:37
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân announced the results of the bidding package Construction + equipment with 2 participating contractors .
28/09/2024 16:08
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân publishes Tender Notice Construction + equipment in the form Open bidding .
19/09/2024 16:36
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of bidding documents, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: HUNG BINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/09/2024 10:56
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THANH PHÚ
12/09/2024 10:55
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân publishes the plan New construction of cultural house, kitchen, toilet, garden, gate, fence of cultural house in Xuan Huc 1 village with 6 bidding package .
12/09/2024 10:52
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THANH PHÚ
23/08/2024 08:14
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of bidding documents, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: HUNG BINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/08/2024 08:14
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân publishes the plan New construction of cultural house, kitchen, toilet, garden, gate, fence of cultural house in Xuan Huc 1 village with 6 bidding package .
10/08/2024 10:22
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: THUY DUONG COMMERCIAL INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
27/03/2024 15:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MINH PHÚC LẬP THẠCH
28/10/2024 14:37
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân has posted Tender Notice Construction + equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân with the form Open bidding.
19/09/2024 16:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of bidding documents, contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân.
- Winning bidder: HUNG BINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/09/2024 10:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THANH PHÚ
12/09/2024 10:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân has posted the request New construction of cultural house, kitchen, toilet, garden, gate, fence of cultural house in Xuan Huc 1 village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân with 6 bidding package.
12/09/2024 10:52
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân has posted an investment and development project New construction of cultural house, kitchen, toilet, garden, gate, fence of cultural house in Xuan Huc 1 village.
12/09/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân.
23/08/2024 08:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of bidding documents, contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân.
- Winning bidder: HUNG BINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/08/2024 08:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân has posted the request New construction of cultural house, kitchen, toilet, garden, gate, fence of cultural house in Xuan Huc 1 village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân with 6 bidding package.
10/08/2024 10:22
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân has posted an investment and development project New construction of cultural house, kitchen, toilet, garden, gate, fence of cultural house in Xuan Huc 1 village.
10/08/2024 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân has posted 31 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 172 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân has posted 33 Tender Notices in 30 bidding packages. Among these, 13 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 20 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân has posted 31 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 31 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 10 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân has a relationship with 35 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân has a relationship with 39 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vân Xuân has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects