Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction + equipment

Find: 16:38 19/09/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
New construction of cultural house, kitchen, toilet, garden, gate, fence of cultural house in Xuan Huc 1 village
Bidding package name
Construction + equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
16:00 28/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
120/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
17/09/2024 16:34
Approval Authority
UBND xã Vân Xuân, huyện Vĩnh Tường
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:36 19/09/2024
to
16:00 28/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:05 28/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
40.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng cơ bản Vĩnh Phúc Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation thành phố Vĩnh Yên, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
2 Công ty TNHH MTV Đức Huy Vĩnh Tường Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation huyện Vĩnh Tường, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Thanh Phú Consulting for setting up E-HSMT huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
4 HUNG BINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
5 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Thanh Phú E-HSDT assessment consulting huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
6 HUNG BINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results huyện Lập Thạch, tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông
1
2
Máy đầm bàn
1
3
Máy đầm dùi
1
4
Máy trộn vữa
1
5
Máy cắt gạch đá
1
6
Máy cắt uốn thép
1
7
Máy hàn điện
1
8
Máy khoan
1
9
Máy đầm cóc
1
10
Máy xúc (đào)
1
11
Ô tô tự đổ
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt nắp đậy cửa hút cặn
1
cái
2
Phần bể tự hoại
3
Đào móng băng, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤3m - Cấp đất III
20.1609
1m3
4
Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB30
0.896
m3
5
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng >250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB30
1.1289
m3
6
Xây bể chứa bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, vữa XM M50, PCB30
4.6691
m3
7
Trát tường trong dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
29.678
m2
8
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M100, PCB30
4.796
m2
9
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 (bao gồm: ván khuôn, cốt thép)
0.72
m3
10
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤50kg
8
1 cấu kiện
11
PHẦN THIẾT BỊ ÂM THANH HỘI TRƯỜNG
12
Loa toàn dải
1
Đôi
13
Loa SUB
2
Cái
14
Cục đẩy công suất
2
Cái
15
Loa hộp
6
Cái
16
Amply
1
Cái
17
Mixer Analog
1
Cái
18
Controler
1
Cái
19
Quản lý nguồn
1
Cái
20
Micro không dây
1
Bộ
21
Micro cổ ngỗng
2
Cái
22
Tủ âm thanh 16U
1
Cái
23
Dây loa
2
Cuộn
24
Dây nguồn, phụ kiện, kết nối
1
Gói
25
Ổn áp điện
1
cái
26
PHẦN TRANG TRÍ SÂN KHẤU, KHÁNH TIẾT
27
Thi công ốp tường bằng Tấm nhựa giả gỗ trong hội trường
164
m2
28
Tượng Bác Hồ nhũ đồng 80CM
1
cái
29
Búa liềm Alu màu vàng
1
cái
30
Sao vàng Alu màu vàng
1
cái
31
Bảng cắt chữ CNC Alu màu vàng cắt chữ cao 25cm, dày 3mm. bảng dài 8,2m x 0,55m
2
bộ
32
Bảng cắt chữ CNC Alu màu vàng cắt chữ cao 25cm, dày 3mm, bảng dài 5m x 0,55m
2
bộ
33
PHẦN BÀN GHẾ HỘI TRƯỜNG
34
Bục phát biểu 1000x1200x1350mm gỗ tự nhiên
1
cái
35
Bục tượng Bác Hồ 850x700x1500mm gỗ tự nhiên
1
cái
36
Bàn chủ toạ và bàn đại biểu
8
cái
37
Ghế chủ toạ và ghế đại biểu
16
Cái
38
Ghế gấp inox có đệm mút
120
cái
39
PHẦN THIẾT BỊ ĐIỀU HÒA
40
Điều hòa 1 chiều 18000BTU-INVENTER
5
cái
41
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
729.1336
m2
42
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
369.8379
m2
43
Thi công trần phẳng bằng tấm thạch cao
208.6008
m2
44
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao ≤16m
3.7114
100m2
45
Lắp dựng dàn giáo trong có chiều cao >3,6m - Mỗi 1,2m tăng thêm
5.4928
100m2
46
Căng lưới thủy tinh gia cố tường gạch không nung
134.5475
m2
47
Lát nền
48
Lát nền, sàn gạch kích thước 600x600 mm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
274.6345
m2
49
Khu vệ sinh
50
Lát nền, sàn gạch kích thước 300x300 mm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
23.2757
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction + equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction + equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 38

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second