Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 10 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 42 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 17 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 36 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 33 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 32,730,486,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 32,653,241,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 32,730,486,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 32,653,241,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 10 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: The whole construction part of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên with the form Open bidding.
08/12/2024 09:01
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên has posted the request Renovate, embellish and repair cultural houses in Van Yen commune, Me Linh district. of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên with 5 bidding package.
08/12/2024 08:16
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên has posted an investment and development project Renovate, embellish and repair cultural houses in Van Yen commune, Me Linh district..
08/12/2024 08:08
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: All construction, procurement and installation of construction equipment of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên with the form Open bidding.
07/12/2024 10:35
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên has posted the request Renovating gardens and purchasing equipment for 05 village cultural houses, Van Yen commune, Me Linh district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên with 5 bidding package.
07/12/2024 07:01
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên has posted an investment and development project Renovating gardens and purchasing equipment for 05 cultural houses in Van Yen commune, Me Linh district.
07/12/2024 06:06
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên has posted an investment and development project Renovating gardens and purchasing equipment for 05 village cultural houses, Van Yen commune, Me Linh district.
07/12/2024 06:06
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Entire construction part of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên with the form Open bidding.
05/12/2024 14:25
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên has posted the request Solidifying roads and irrigation ditches in the field, Trung Xuan village and Tien Dai village, Van Yen commune, Me Linh district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên with 5 bidding package.
04/12/2024 08:05
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên has posted an investment and development project Solidifying roads and irrigation ditches in the field, Trung Xuan village and Tien Dai village, Van Yen commune, Me Linh district.
04/12/2024 07:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: The whole construction part with 1 participating contractors .
19/12/2024 17:05
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: All construction, procurement and installation of construction equipment with 1 participating contractors .
17/12/2024 17:06
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Entire construction part with 1 participating contractors .
16/12/2024 16:07
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05: The whole construction part in the form Open bidding .
08/12/2024 09:01
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên publishes the plan Renovate, embellish and repair cultural houses in Van Yen commune, Me Linh district. with 5 bidding package .
08/12/2024 08:16
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05: All construction, procurement and installation of construction equipment in the form Open bidding .
07/12/2024 10:35
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên publishes the plan Renovating gardens and purchasing equipment for 05 village cultural houses, Van Yen commune, Me Linh district with 5 bidding package .
07/12/2024 07:01
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Entire construction part in the form Open bidding .
05/12/2024 14:25
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên publishes the plan Solidifying roads and irrigation ditches in the field, Trung Xuan village and Tien Dai village, Van Yen commune, Me Linh district with 5 bidding package .
04/12/2024 08:05
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG TRUNG
12/05/2023 16:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: The whole construction part of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên with the form Open bidding.
08/12/2024 09:01
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên has posted the request Renovate, embellish and repair cultural houses in Van Yen commune, Me Linh district. of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên with 5 bidding package.
08/12/2024 08:16
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên has posted an investment and development project Renovate, embellish and repair cultural houses in Van Yen commune, Me Linh district..
08/12/2024 08:08
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: All construction, procurement and installation of construction equipment of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên with the form Open bidding.
07/12/2024 10:35
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên has posted the request Renovating gardens and purchasing equipment for 05 village cultural houses, Van Yen commune, Me Linh district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên with 5 bidding package.
07/12/2024 07:01
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên has posted an investment and development project Renovating gardens and purchasing equipment for 05 cultural houses in Van Yen commune, Me Linh district.
07/12/2024 06:06
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên has posted an investment and development project Renovating gardens and purchasing equipment for 05 village cultural houses, Van Yen commune, Me Linh district.
07/12/2024 06:06
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Entire construction part of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên with the form Open bidding.
05/12/2024 14:25
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên has posted the request Solidifying roads and irrigation ditches in the field, Trung Xuan village and Tien Dai village, Van Yen commune, Me Linh district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên with 5 bidding package.
04/12/2024 08:05
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên has posted an investment and development project Solidifying roads and irrigation ditches in the field, Trung Xuan village and Tien Dai village, Van Yen commune, Me Linh district.
04/12/2024 07:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 42 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên has posted 17 Tender Notices in 13 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 16 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên has a relationship with 17 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects