Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 05: Entire construction part

    Watching    
Find: 14:27 05/12/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Solidifying roads and irrigation ditches in the field, Trung Xuan village and Tien Dai village, Van Yen commune, Me Linh district
Bidding package name
Tender package No 05: Entire construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:00 16/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
số 01/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
05/12/2024 14:22
Approval Authority
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:25 05/12/2024
to
16:00 16/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 16/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
80.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Ngự Tiền, Xã Thanh Lâm, Huyện Mê Linh, Thành phố Hà Nội
2 DUC DUY CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT . appraisal consulting xã Kim Hoa, huyện Mê Linh
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Ngự Tiền, Xã Thanh Lâm, Huyện Mê Linh, Thành phố Hà Nội
4 DUC DUY CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results xã Kim Hoa, huyện Mê Linh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải <=7 tấn (đăng ký đăng kiểm)
1
2
Máy xúc <0,4m3 (hóa đơn và giấy chứng nhận an toàn)
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông (kèm theo hóa dơn)
1
4
Máy trộn vữa (kèm theo hóa đơn)
1
5
Máy đầm dùi (kèm theo hóa đơn)
1
6
Máy đầm bàn (kèm theo hóa đơn)
1
7
Máy cắt uốn thép (kèm theo hóa đơn)
1
8
Máy đầm đất (kèm theo hóa đơn)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
182.38
m3
2
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
3.316
100m2
3
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng bê tông thương phẩm, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 150, PCB30
182.38
m3
4
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
828.498
m3
5
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
4263.3
m2
6
Quét nhựa bitum và dán giấy dầu, 1 lớp giấy 1 lớp nhựa
45.9294
m2
7
Giằng dọc mương, rãnh
8
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
9.948
100m2
9
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng bê tông thương phẩm, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 2x4, mác 200, PCB30
109.428
m3
10
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
6.5654
tấn
11
Tấm đan B600 ngang đường
12
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.2079
100m2
13
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.625
tấn
14
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
5.445
m3
15
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
33
cấu kiện
16
Giằng ngang 408 tấm
17
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
7.344
m3
18
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
1.4076
100m2
19
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.6038
tấn
20
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 50kg
408
1 cấu kiện
21
CỬA PHAI
22
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
1.232
m3
23
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
3.86
m3
24
Cửa phai
11
cái
25
Nền đường
26
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp II
287.151
m3
27
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
25.8436
100m3
28
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô, đất cấp II
11.9001
100m3
29
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô 1km tiếp theo đất cấp II
11.9001
100m3/1km
30
Đắp đất nền đường K95
432.3493
m3
31
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ , cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
43.2349
10m3/1km
32
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ , cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
43.2349
10m3/1km
33
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ , cự ly vận chuyển <= 60km
43.2349
10m3/1km
34
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.3826
100m3
35
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
3.4435
100m3
36
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.6813
100m3
37
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
15.132
100m3
38
Mặt đường
39
Rải bạt rứa
2009.47
m2
40
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
2.8133
100m3
41
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường
1.1597
100m2
42
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng bê tông thương phẩm, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB30
321.5152
m3
43
Rãnh thoát nước B600
44
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
34.32
m3
45
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.624
100m2
46
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng bê tông thương phẩm, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB30
34.32
m3
47
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
190.168
m3
48
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
835.4
m2
49
Tấm đan B600
50
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
1.9656
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 05: Entire construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 05: Entire construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second