Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 15 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 11.11%, Construction 88.89%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 20,096,907,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 20,051,473,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 11.11%, Construction 88.89%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 20,096,907,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 20,051,473,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 15 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 18 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 14 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 15 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 11 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý các công trình xây dựng xã Văn Yên has posted Tender Notice Concrete road to Van Yen Commune Kindergarten of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên with the form National Competitive Bidding.
05/09/2022 16:08
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý các công trình xây dựng xã Văn Yên has posted the request Concrete road to Van Yen Commune Kindergarten of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên with 6 bidding package.
30/08/2022 10:14
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên has posted an investment and development project Concrete road to Van Yen Commune Kindergarten.
30/08/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm giống cây trồng Nghệ An has posted the request V/v PD Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages: Procurement and repair of assets for the Plant Seed Center of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên with 4 bidding package.
28/08/2022 08:14
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Entire part of construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên with the form National competitive bidding.
17/01/2022 15:39
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên has posted the request Solidify sections of in-field roads and irrigation ditches in Van Phuc Xuyen village, Van Yen commune, Me Linh district (7 routes) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên with 4 bidding package.
17/01/2022 15:30
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Entire part of construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên with the form National competitive bidding.
15/01/2022 14:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên has posted the request Solidify sections of in-field roads and irrigation ditches in Van Phuc Xuyen village, Van Yen commune, Me Linh district (7 routes) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên with 4 bidding package.
15/01/2022 09:57
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Entire part of construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên with the form National competitive bidding.
14/01/2022 17:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên has posted the request Hardening of infield roads, irrigation ditches in Yen Noi village, Van Yen commune, Me Linh district (including 06 routes) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên with 4 bidding package.
14/01/2022 16:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên publishes the plan Decision No. 403/QD-UBND dated 25/01/2022 with 4 bidding package .
20/03/2022 22:44
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên publishes the plan Decision No. 660/QD-UBND dated February 25, 2022 of Me Linh District People's Committee with 4 bidding package .
20/03/2022 22:11
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên publishes the plan Solidify sections of in-field roads and irrigation ditches in Van Phuc Xuyen village, Van Yen commune, Me Linh district (7 routes) with 4 bidding package .
17/01/2022 15:30
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên publishes the plan Solidify sections of in-field roads and irrigation ditches in Van Phuc Xuyen village, Van Yen commune, Me Linh district (7 routes) with 4 bidding package .
15/01/2022 09:57
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên publishes the plan Hardening of infield roads, irrigation ditches in Yen Noi village, Van Yen commune, Me Linh district (including 06 routes) with 4 bidding package .
14/01/2022 16:43
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên announced the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works with 1 participating contractors .
28/12/2021 10:52
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên announced the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works with 1 participating contractors .
28/12/2021 10:41
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation works in the form National Competitive Bidding .
21/12/2021 10:36
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation works in the form National Competitive Bidding .
21/12/2021 10:33
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading Martyrs' Cemetery in Van Yen Commune, Me Linh District with 4 bidding package .
18/11/2021 09:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý các công trình xây dựng xã Văn Yên has posted Tender Notice Concrete road to Van Yen Commune Kindergarten of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên with the form National Competitive Bidding.
05/09/2022 16:08
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý các công trình xây dựng xã Văn Yên has posted the request Concrete road to Van Yen Commune Kindergarten of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên with 6 bidding package.
30/08/2022 10:14
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên has posted an investment and development project Concrete road to Van Yen Commune Kindergarten.
30/08/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm giống cây trồng Nghệ An has posted the request V/v PD Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages: Procurement and repair of assets for the Plant Seed Center of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên with 4 bidding package.
28/08/2022 08:14
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Entire part of construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên with the form National competitive bidding.
17/01/2022 15:39
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên has posted the request Solidify sections of in-field roads and irrigation ditches in Van Phuc Xuyen village, Van Yen commune, Me Linh district (7 routes) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên with 4 bidding package.
17/01/2022 15:30
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Entire part of construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên with the form National competitive bidding.
15/01/2022 14:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên has posted the request Solidify sections of in-field roads and irrigation ditches in Van Phuc Xuyen village, Van Yen commune, Me Linh district (7 routes) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên with 4 bidding package.
15/01/2022 09:57
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên has posted Tender Notice Package 04: Entire part of construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên with the form National competitive bidding.
14/01/2022 17:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên has posted the request Hardening of infield roads, irrigation ditches in Yen Noi village, Van Yen commune, Me Linh district (including 06 routes) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên with 4 bidding package.
14/01/2022 16:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 24 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên has posted 9 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Yên has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects