Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,198,941,599 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,180,115,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.86%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,198,941,599 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,180,115,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.86%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package 6: Construction supervision of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long.
04/05/2025 17:32
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 04: Consulting on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bidding documents for bidding package number 5 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long.
- Winning bidder: HA THANH PRODUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04/05/2025 17:30
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: The whole construction part of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long.
- Winning bidder: DANG HOAN CONSTRUCTION SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/04/2025 16:40
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: The whole construction part of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long with the form Competitive Offer.
27/03/2025 16:34
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long has posted the request Overcome and repair some pepper sewers in Viet Long commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long with 3 bidding package.
26/03/2025 21:30
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 7: Construction and installation of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG PHAT DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT AND TRADING CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/12/2024 19:11
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: The whole construction part of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long.
- Winning bidder: NINH SON CONSTRUCITON DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
12/12/2024 18:50
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 7: Construction and installation of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long with the form Competitive Offer.
07/12/2024 13:38
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan: Repair and fix the power supply system for 4 pumping stations Dau Lang, Dong Cao, Dong Noi, Ganh in Viet Long commune, Soc Son district, Hanoi city of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long with 1 bidding package.
02/12/2024 18:00
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long has posted Tender Notice Package 03: The whole construction part of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long with the form Competitive Offer.
18/11/2024 18:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long announced the results of the bid package Package 6: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM VIP GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/05/2025 17:32
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 04: Consulting on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bidding documents for bidding package number 5 .
- Winning bidder: HA THANH PRODUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04/05/2025 17:30
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: DANG HOAN CONSTRUCTION SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/04/2025 16:40
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 5: The whole construction part with 1 participating contractors .
03/04/2025 14:07
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 5: The whole construction part in the form Competitive Offer .
27/03/2025 16:34
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long publishes the plan Overcome and repair some pepper sewers in Viet Long commune with 3 bidding package .
26/03/2025 21:30
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long announced the results of the bid package Package No. 7: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG PHAT DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT AND TRADING CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/12/2024 19:11
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 7: Construction and installation with 1 participating contractors .
15/12/2024 15:02
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long announced the results of the bid package Package 03: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: NINH SON CONSTRUCITON DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
12/12/2024 18:50
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 7: Construction and installation in the form Competitive Offer .
07/12/2024 13:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package 6: Construction supervision of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long.
04/05/2025 17:32
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 04: Consulting on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bidding documents for bidding package number 5 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long.
- Winning bidder: HA THANH PRODUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04/05/2025 17:30
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: The whole construction part of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long.
- Winning bidder: DANG HOAN CONSTRUCTION SERVICE AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/04/2025 16:40
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: The whole construction part of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long with the form Competitive Offer.
27/03/2025 16:34
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long has posted the request Overcome and repair some pepper sewers in Viet Long commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long with 3 bidding package.
26/03/2025 21:30
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 7: Construction and installation of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG PHAT DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT AND TRADING CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/12/2024 19:11
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: The whole construction part of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long.
- Winning bidder: NINH SON CONSTRUCITON DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
12/12/2024 18:50
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 7: Construction and installation of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long with the form Competitive Offer.
07/12/2024 13:38
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan: Repair and fix the power supply system for 4 pumping stations Dau Lang, Dong Cao, Dong Noi, Ganh in Viet Long commune, Soc Son district, Hanoi city of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long with 1 bidding package.
02/12/2024 18:00
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long has posted Tender Notice Package 03: The whole construction part of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long with the form Competitive Offer.
18/11/2024 18:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 13 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long has a relationship with 15 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Việt Long has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects