Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhan dân xã Vĩnh Hiệp as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,791,384 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,791,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhan dân xã Vĩnh Hiệp as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,791,384 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,791,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhan dân xã Vĩnh Hiệp are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhan dân xã Vĩnh Hiệp has posted the request Renovating the frontage road along the railway in the existing residential area of Vinh Diem Thuong village, Vinh Hiep commune of the investor Ủy ban nhan dân xã Vĩnh Hiệp with 4 bidding package.
18/01/2025 09:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhan dân xã Vĩnh Hiệp has posted the request Renovating the frontage road along the railway in the existing residential area of Vinh Diem Thuong village, Vinh Hiep commune of the investor Ủy ban nhan dân xã Vĩnh Hiệp with 4 bidding package.
18/01/2025 09:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhan dân xã Vĩnh Hiệp has posted the results of the bidding package A1: Prepare Bidding Documents and Evaluate Bidding Documents of the investor Ủy ban nhan dân xã Vĩnh Hiệp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHÁT
17/01/2025 16:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhan dân xã Vĩnh Hiệp has posted the request Renovating the frontage road along the railway in the existing residential area of Vinh Diem Thuong village, Vinh Hiep commune of the investor Ủy ban nhan dân xã Vĩnh Hiệp with 4 bidding package.
17/01/2025 15:43
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - KIẾN TRÚC TRUNG TẤN has posted the results of the bidding package Package B1: Construction of works: Drainage system on Go Gang street, Vinh Hiep commune of the investor Ủy ban nhan dân xã Vĩnh Hiệp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG HƯƠNG LOAN
13/01/2023 10:58
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - KIẾN TRÚC TRUNG TẤN has posted Tender Notice Package B1: Construction of works: Drainage system on Go Gang street, Vinh Hiep commune of the investor Ủy ban nhan dân xã Vĩnh Hiệp with the form Competitive Offer.
20/12/2022 16:47
Investor Ủy ban nhan dân xã Vĩnh Hiệp has posted an investment and development project Drainage system on Go Gang street, Vinh Hiep commune.
07/12/2022 14:14
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý thực hiện chương trình mục tiêu quốc gia xã Vĩnh Hiệp has posted Tender Notice Project of Upgrading Xom Luong Street, Vinh Hiep Commune, Vinh Chau Town, Soc Trang Province of the investor Ủy ban nhan dân xã Vĩnh Hiệp with the form National competitive bidding.
18/01/2022 15:06
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý thực hiện chương trình mục tiêu quốc gia xã Vĩnh Hiệp has posted the request Project of Upgrading Xom Luong Street, Vinh Hiep Commune, Vinh Chau Town, Soc Trang Province of the investor Ủy ban nhan dân xã Vĩnh Hiệp with 5 bidding package.
18/01/2022 14:44
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý thực hiện chương trình mục tiêu quốc gia xã Vĩnh Hiệp has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and Installation Package of the investor Ủy ban nhan dân xã Vĩnh Hiệp with the form National competitive bidding.
14/01/2022 06:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhan dân xã Vĩnh Hiệp publishes the plan Renovating the frontage road along the railway in the existing residential area of Vinh Diem Thuong village, Vinh Hiep commune with 4 bidding package .
18/01/2025 09:22
Ủy ban nhan dân xã Vĩnh Hiệp publishes the plan Renovating the frontage road along the railway in the existing residential area of Vinh Diem Thuong village, Vinh Hiep commune with 4 bidding package .
18/01/2025 09:20
Ủy ban nhan dân xã Vĩnh Hiệp announced the results of the bid package A1: Prepare Bidding Documents and Evaluate Bidding Documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHÁT
17/01/2025 16:17
Ủy ban nhan dân xã Vĩnh Hiệp publishes the plan Renovating the frontage road along the railway in the existing residential area of Vinh Diem Thuong village, Vinh Hiep commune with 4 bidding package .
17/01/2025 15:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhan dân xã Vĩnh Hiệp has posted the request Renovating the frontage road along the railway in the existing residential area of Vinh Diem Thuong village, Vinh Hiep commune of the investor Ủy ban nhan dân xã Vĩnh Hiệp with 4 bidding package.
18/01/2025 09:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhan dân xã Vĩnh Hiệp has posted the request Renovating the frontage road along the railway in the existing residential area of Vinh Diem Thuong village, Vinh Hiep commune of the investor Ủy ban nhan dân xã Vĩnh Hiệp with 4 bidding package.
18/01/2025 09:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhan dân xã Vĩnh Hiệp has posted the results of the bidding package A1: Prepare Bidding Documents and Evaluate Bidding Documents of the investor Ủy ban nhan dân xã Vĩnh Hiệp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHÁT
17/01/2025 16:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhan dân xã Vĩnh Hiệp has posted the request Renovating the frontage road along the railway in the existing residential area of Vinh Diem Thuong village, Vinh Hiep commune of the investor Ủy ban nhan dân xã Vĩnh Hiệp with 4 bidding package.
17/01/2025 15:43
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - KIẾN TRÚC TRUNG TẤN has posted the results of the bidding package Package B1: Construction of works: Drainage system on Go Gang street, Vinh Hiep commune of the investor Ủy ban nhan dân xã Vĩnh Hiệp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG HƯƠNG LOAN
13/01/2023 10:58
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - KIẾN TRÚC TRUNG TẤN has posted Tender Notice Package B1: Construction of works: Drainage system on Go Gang street, Vinh Hiep commune of the investor Ủy ban nhan dân xã Vĩnh Hiệp with the form Competitive Offer.
20/12/2022 16:47
Investor Ủy ban nhan dân xã Vĩnh Hiệp has posted an investment and development project Drainage system on Go Gang street, Vinh Hiep commune.
07/12/2022 14:14
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý thực hiện chương trình mục tiêu quốc gia xã Vĩnh Hiệp has posted Tender Notice Project of Upgrading Xom Luong Street, Vinh Hiep Commune, Vinh Chau Town, Soc Trang Province of the investor Ủy ban nhan dân xã Vĩnh Hiệp with the form National competitive bidding.
18/01/2022 15:06
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý thực hiện chương trình mục tiêu quốc gia xã Vĩnh Hiệp has posted the request Project of Upgrading Xom Luong Street, Vinh Hiep Commune, Vinh Chau Town, Soc Trang Province of the investor Ủy ban nhan dân xã Vĩnh Hiệp with 5 bidding package.
18/01/2022 14:44
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý thực hiện chương trình mục tiêu quốc gia xã Vĩnh Hiệp has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and Installation Package of the investor Ủy ban nhan dân xã Vĩnh Hiệp with the form National competitive bidding.
14/01/2022 06:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhan dân xã Vĩnh Hiệp has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. See full list here
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhan dân xã Vĩnh Hiệp has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhan dân xã Vĩnh Hiệp has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhan dân xã Vĩnh Hiệp has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects