Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH PHÚ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,765,358,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,765,358,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH PHÚ as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,765,358,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,765,358,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH PHÚ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH PHÚ has posted the request Repairing the Lighting System of KDC NHI III (the section from the depth to the KDC) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH PHÚ with 2 bidding package.
18/03/2025 14:16
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NAM BÌNH SƠN
05/12/2023 11:53
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG QUỐC MẠNH
05/12/2023 11:42
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH PHÚ.
05/12/2023 11:24
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY LẮP ĐIỆN HÀ HƯNG THỊNH
05/12/2023 11:15
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH PHÚ has posted the request Approval of the planning and design of the project to repair the lighting system on the North Ba Dau line and the East bank line of Xeo Nin of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH PHÚ with 2 bidding package.
24/11/2023 14:49
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH PHÚ has posted the request Approval of the project plan to repair the lighting system on Nam Ba Dau route (section from Ba Dau bridge to Xeo Sau bridge) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH PHÚ with 2 bidding package.
24/11/2023 14:44
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CAO HUỲNH PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction costs of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH HÀ
26/10/2023 21:19
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CAO HUỲNH PHÁT has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction costs of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH PHÚ with the form Competitive Offer.
27/09/2023 13:27
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH PHÚ has posted the request Investing and expanding water plants and water pipes in Vinh Phu commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH PHÚ with 6 bidding package.
12/09/2023 14:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH PHÚ publishes the plan Repairing the Lighting System of KDC NHI III (the section from the depth to the KDC) with 2 bidding package .
18/03/2025 14:16
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NAM BÌNH SƠN
05/12/2023 11:53
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG QUỐC MẠNH
05/12/2023 11:42
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY LẮP ĐIỆN HÀ HƯNG THỊNH
05/12/2023 11:24
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY LẮP ĐIỆN HÀ HƯNG THỊNH
05/12/2023 11:15
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH PHÚ publishes the plan Approval of the planning and design of the project to repair the lighting system on the North Ba Dau line and the East bank line of Xeo Nin with 2 bidding package .
24/11/2023 14:49
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH PHÚ publishes the plan Approval of the project plan to repair the lighting system on Nam Ba Dau route (section from Ba Dau bridge to Xeo Sau bridge) with 2 bidding package .
24/11/2023 14:44
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH PHÚ publishes the plan Investing and expanding water plants and water pipes in Vinh Phu commune with 6 bidding package .
12/09/2023 14:41
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH PHÚ publishes the plan The project of upgrading the southern bank of Rang Lang
(Section from Km1+210 to Tay Phu boundary)
Location: Vinh Phu Commune, Thoai Son District, An Giang Province with 5 bidding package .
11/07/2023 22:53
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH PHÚ publishes the plan Upgrading the southern bank of Rang Lang
(Section from Km1+210 to Tay Phu boundary) with 5 bidding package .
05/07/2023 20:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH PHÚ has posted the request Repairing the Lighting System of KDC NHI III (the section from the depth to the KDC) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH PHÚ with 2 bidding package.
18/03/2025 14:16
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NAM BÌNH SƠN
05/12/2023 11:53
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG QUỐC MẠNH
05/12/2023 11:42
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH PHÚ.
05/12/2023 11:24
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY LẮP ĐIỆN HÀ HƯNG THỊNH
05/12/2023 11:15
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH PHÚ has posted the request Approval of the planning and design of the project to repair the lighting system on the North Ba Dau line and the East bank line of Xeo Nin of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH PHÚ with 2 bidding package.
24/11/2023 14:49
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH PHÚ has posted the request Approval of the project plan to repair the lighting system on Nam Ba Dau route (section from Ba Dau bridge to Xeo Sau bridge) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH PHÚ with 2 bidding package.
24/11/2023 14:44
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CAO HUỲNH PHÁT has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction costs of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH HÀ
26/10/2023 21:19
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CAO HUỲNH PHÁT has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction costs of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH PHÚ with the form Competitive Offer.
27/09/2023 13:27
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH PHÚ has posted the request Investing and expanding water plants and water pipes in Vinh Phu commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH PHÚ with 6 bidding package.
12/09/2023 14:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH PHÚ has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 24 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH PHÚ has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH PHÚ has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH PHÚ has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH PHÚ has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects