Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,173,065,876 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,164,026,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.28%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,173,065,876 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,164,026,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.28%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for tables and chairs of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang.
- Winning bidder: PHUC ANH INFORMATICS TECHNIQUE EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
24/06/2025 10:36
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang has posted the request Shopping tables and chairs for meeting rooms of the People's Committee of Xuan Giang commune of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2025 10:30
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang has posted the results of the bidding package equipment shopping of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang.
- Winning bidder: PHUC ANH INFORMATICS TECHNIQUE EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2025 16:59
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang has posted the request Equipment for online briefing room for Xuan Giang commune of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2025 16:57
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang.
- Winning bidder: NINH SON CONSTRUCITON DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2025 15:07
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 05: Consulting on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bidding documents for bidding package number 08 of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang.
- Winning bidder: HA THANH PRODUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
17/05/2025 10:03
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: The entire construction and equipment part of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang.
17/05/2025 10:00
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Entire part of construction and installation of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang.
- Winning bidder: NINH SON CONSTRUCITON DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
14/05/2025 18:52
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang has posted the request Repair knitting lid of irrigation ditch in Ngoc Ha village of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang with 1 bidding package.
14/05/2025 16:20
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: The whole construction of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang.
- Winning bidder: HUYEN NAM ANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
09/05/2025 18:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang announced the results of the bid package Shopping for tables and chairs .
- Winning bidder: PHUC ANH INFORMATICS TECHNIQUE EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
24/06/2025 10:36
ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang publishes the plan Shopping tables and chairs for meeting rooms of the People's Committee of Xuan Giang commune with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2025 10:30
ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang announced the results of the bid package equipment shopping .
- Winning bidder: PHUC ANH INFORMATICS TECHNIQUE EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2025 16:59
ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang publishes the plan Equipment for online briefing room for Xuan Giang commune with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 16:57
ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: NINH SON CONSTRUCITON DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2025 15:07
ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 05: Consulting on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bidding documents for bidding package number 08 .
- Winning bidder: HA THANH PRODUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
17/05/2025 10:03
ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang announced the results of the bid package Package 08: The entire construction and equipment part .
- Winning bidder:
17/05/2025 10:00
ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
16/05/2025 10:00
ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Entire part of construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: NINH SON CONSTRUCITON DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
14/05/2025 18:52
ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang publishes the plan Repair knitting lid of irrigation ditch in Ngoc Ha village with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2025 16:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for tables and chairs of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang.
- Winning bidder: PHUC ANH INFORMATICS TECHNIQUE EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
24/06/2025 10:36
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang has posted the request Shopping tables and chairs for meeting rooms of the People's Committee of Xuan Giang commune of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2025 10:30
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang has posted the results of the bidding package equipment shopping of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang.
- Winning bidder: PHUC ANH INFORMATICS TECHNIQUE EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
18/06/2025 16:59
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang has posted the request Equipment for online briefing room for Xuan Giang commune of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2025 16:57
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang.
- Winning bidder: NINH SON CONSTRUCITON DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2025 15:07
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 05: Consulting on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bidding documents for bidding package number 08 of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang.
- Winning bidder: HA THANH PRODUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
17/05/2025 10:03
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: The entire construction and equipment part of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang.
17/05/2025 10:00
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Entire part of construction and installation of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang.
- Winning bidder: NINH SON CONSTRUCITON DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
14/05/2025 18:52
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang has posted the request Repair knitting lid of irrigation ditch in Ngoc Ha village of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang with 1 bidding package.
14/05/2025 16:20
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: The whole construction of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang.
- Winning bidder: HUYEN NAM ANH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
09/05/2025 18:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 17 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang has a relationship with 19 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Giang has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects