Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 14 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 22,385,765,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 21,877,427,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.27%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 22,385,765,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 21,877,427,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.27%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA.
- Winning bidder: XUAN THUY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/06/2024 08:10
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA.
- Winning bidder: FOURTECH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/06/2024 10:04
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of documents, appraisal of LCNT . results of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA.
- Winning bidder: ANH DUC NAM DINH COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2024 10:02
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of construction project construction bidding package of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA.
- Winning bidder: ANH DUC NAM DINH COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2024 09:55
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Making bids, evaluating bids for construction bidding packages of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA.
- Winning bidder: FOURTECH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/06/2024 09:53
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work of renovating and upgrading the road of Nam Thang village, Xuan Hoa commune, Xuan Truong district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA.
- Winning bidder: THIEN TRUONG PHAT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/06/2024 09:35
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA with the form Open bidding.
22/05/2024 17:00
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to implement bidding packages under the Economic - Technical Report for the project: Renovating and upgrading Xuan Hoa commune's main road (section from Commune People's Committee bridge to Ong Trinh bridge in Doai Ngoai village) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA with 5 bidding package.
22/05/2024 15:15
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading Xuan Hoa commune's trunk road (Section from Commune People's Committee bridge to Ong Trinh bridge in Doai Ngoai village).
22/05/2024 14:14
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA has posted Tender Notice Construction work of renovating and upgrading the road of Nam Thang village, Xuan Hoa commune, Xuan Truong district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA with the form Open bidding.
03/11/2023 16:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: XUAN THUY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/06/2024 08:10
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: FOURTECH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/06/2024 10:04
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of documents, appraisal of LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: ANH DUC NAM DINH COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2024 10:02
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of construction project construction bidding package .
- Winning bidder: ANH DUC NAM DINH COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2024 09:55
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA announced the results of the bid package Making bids, evaluating bids for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: FOURTECH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/06/2024 09:53
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA announced the results of the bid package Construction work of renovating and upgrading the road of Nam Thang village, Xuan Hoa commune, Xuan Truong district .
- Winning bidder: THIEN TRUONG PHAT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/06/2024 09:35
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
01/06/2024 16:03
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Open bidding .
22/05/2024 17:00
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to implement bidding packages under the Economic - Technical Report for the project: Renovating and upgrading Xuan Hoa commune's main road (section from Commune People's Committee bridge to Ong Trinh bridge in Doai Ngoai village) with 5 bidding package .
22/05/2024 15:15
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA publishes Tender Notice Construction work of renovating and upgrading the road of Nam Thang village, Xuan Hoa commune, Xuan Truong district in the form Open bidding .
03/11/2023 16:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA.
- Winning bidder: XUAN THUY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/06/2024 08:10
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA.
- Winning bidder: FOURTECH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/06/2024 10:04
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of documents, appraisal of LCNT . results of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA.
- Winning bidder: ANH DUC NAM DINH COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2024 10:02
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of construction project construction bidding package of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA.
- Winning bidder: ANH DUC NAM DINH COMPANY LIMITED
03/06/2024 09:55
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Making bids, evaluating bids for construction bidding packages of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA.
- Winning bidder: FOURTECH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/06/2024 09:53
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work of renovating and upgrading the road of Nam Thang village, Xuan Hoa commune, Xuan Truong district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA.
- Winning bidder: THIEN TRUONG PHAT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/06/2024 09:35
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA with the form Open bidding.
22/05/2024 17:00
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to implement bidding packages under the Economic - Technical Report for the project: Renovating and upgrading Xuan Hoa commune's main road (section from Commune People's Committee bridge to Ong Trinh bridge in Doai Ngoai village) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA with 5 bidding package.
22/05/2024 15:15
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading Xuan Hoa commune's trunk road (Section from Commune People's Committee bridge to Ong Trinh bridge in Doai Ngoai village).
22/05/2024 14:14
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA has posted Tender Notice Construction work of renovating and upgrading the road of Nam Thang village, Xuan Hoa commune, Xuan Truong district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA with the form Open bidding.
03/11/2023 16:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 20 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA has posted 4 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA has posted 14 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 14 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN HÒA has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects