Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lĩnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,099,060,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,076,329,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lĩnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,099,060,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,076,329,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.07%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lĩnh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lĩnh has posted the request Consulting land inventory, mapping the current status of land use in 2024 Xuan Linh commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lĩnh with 1 bidding package.
13/03/2025 15:43
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ has posted Tender Notice Transporting and treating domestic waste in Xuan Linh commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lĩnh with the form Competitive Offer.
07/03/2025 11:14
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lĩnh has posted the request Shopping for transportation and treatment of daily -life waste in 2025 in Xuan Linh commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lĩnh with 1 bidding package.
21/02/2025 09:19
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package 03. TVQ LDA Project management consulting of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lĩnh.
- Winning bidder: LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND COMMERCIAL 697
20/12/2024 16:21
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package 02. Consulting consultant for construction supervision of construction and installation package 01.XL of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lĩnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH SỐ 9
20/12/2024 15:44
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL Construction and installation works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lĩnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NGA LONG
20/12/2024 15:33
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lĩnh has posted the request Dredging the western bridge lake in village 1, Xuan Linh commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lĩnh with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2024 14:34
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lĩnh has posted an investment and development project Dredging Cau Tay lake, Xuan Linh village 1.
19/12/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lĩnh has posted the request Renovating and upgrading the multi-functional cultural house, Xuan Linh commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lĩnh with 3 bidding package.
17/12/2024 15:55
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lĩnh has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading the multi-functional cultural house, Xuan Linh commune, Nghi Xuan district.
17/12/2024 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lĩnh publishes the plan Consulting land inventory, mapping the current status of land use in 2024 Xuan Linh commune with 1 bidding package .
13/03/2025 15:43
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lĩnh publishes the plan Shopping for transportation and treatment of daily -life waste in 2025 in Xuan Linh commune with 1 bidding package .
21/02/2025 09:19
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lĩnh announced the results of the bid package 03. TVQ LDA Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND COMMERCIAL 697
20/12/2024 16:21
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lĩnh announced the results of the bid package 02. Consulting consultant for construction supervision of construction and installation package 01.XL .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH SỐ 9
20/12/2024 15:44
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lĩnh announced the results of the bid package 01.XL Construction and installation works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NGA LONG
20/12/2024 15:33
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lĩnh publishes the plan Dredging the western bridge lake in village 1, Xuan Linh commune with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2024 14:34
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lĩnh publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading the multi-functional cultural house, Xuan Linh commune with 3 bidding package .
17/12/2024 15:55
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lĩnh announced the results of the bid package 'Providing animal feed under the Project to diversify livelihoods and develop poverty reduction models: "Chicken farming" under the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 in Xuan Linh commune .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần dịch vụ thương mại và đầu tư Hoàng Phát
24/10/2024 14:44
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lĩnh announced the results of the bid package 'Supply of chicken breeds, veterinary medicine and barn treatment products under the Project to diversify livelihoods and develop poverty reduction models: "Chicken farming" under the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 in the area Xuan Linh commune .
- Winning bidder: Nguyet Quang joint stock company
24/10/2024 14:38
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lĩnh publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Contract package for supplying chicken breeds, supplying animal feed, supplying veterinary drugs and barn treatment products under the Project "Diversifying livelihoods, developing a poverty reduction model" "Animal husbandry" Chicken" under the National Target Program for Sustainable Poverty Reduction in 2024 in Xuan Linh commune with 2 bidding package .
23/10/2024 15:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lĩnh has posted the request Consulting land inventory, mapping the current status of land use in 2024 Xuan Linh commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lĩnh with 1 bidding package.
13/03/2025 15:43
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ has posted Tender Notice Transporting and treating domestic waste in Xuan Linh commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lĩnh with the form Competitive Offer.
07/03/2025 11:14
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lĩnh has posted the request Shopping for transportation and treatment of daily -life waste in 2025 in Xuan Linh commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lĩnh with 1 bidding package.
21/02/2025 09:19
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package 03. TVQ LDA Project management consulting of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lĩnh.
- Winning bidder: LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND COMMERCIAL 697
20/12/2024 16:21
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package 02. Consulting consultant for construction supervision of construction and installation package 01.XL of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lĩnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH SỐ 9
20/12/2024 15:44
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL Construction and installation works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lĩnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG NGA LONG
20/12/2024 15:33
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lĩnh has posted the request Dredging the western bridge lake in village 1, Xuan Linh commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lĩnh with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2024 14:34
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lĩnh has posted an investment and development project Dredging Cau Tay lake, Xuan Linh village 1.
19/12/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lĩnh has posted the request Renovating and upgrading the multi-functional cultural house, Xuan Linh commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lĩnh with 3 bidding package.
17/12/2024 15:55
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lĩnh has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading the multi-functional cultural house, Xuan Linh commune, Nghi Xuan district.
17/12/2024 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lĩnh has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 14 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lĩnh has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lĩnh has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lĩnh has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lĩnh has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Xuân Lĩnh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects