Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN PHÚ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 31 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 19 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,348,327,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,347,216,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN PHÚ as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,348,327,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,347,216,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN PHÚ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 9 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công Ty TNHH TVXD Hải Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ ĐẠI BÌNH EA KAR
10/03/2025 18:25
Bid solicitor Công Ty TNHH TVXD Hải Nam has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN PHÚ with the form Competitive Offer.
27/02/2025 08:41
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH TVXD Hải Nam
25/02/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN PHÚ has posted the request Journal of working offices in Xuan Phu commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN PHÚ with 5 bidding package.
25/02/2025 09:27
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN PHÚ has posted an investment and development project Applying office headquarters Xuan Phu, Ea Kar district.
25/02/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng Ea Kar has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation bidding package (including taxes, fees and charges) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TRUNG TOÀN
22/07/2024 17:10
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng Ea Kar has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation bidding package (including taxes, fees and charges) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN PHÚ with the form Competitive Offer.
13/06/2024 08:06
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN PHÚ has posted the request Fixing and repairing the fence of Luong The Vinh Secondary School, Xuan Phu commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN PHÚ with 4 bidding package.
03/06/2024 16:30
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN PHÚ has posted an investment and development project Fixing and repairing the fence of Luong The Vinh Secondary School, Xuan Phu commune.
03/06/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng Ea Kar has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Construction (including taxes, fees and charges) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT ĐẮK LẮK
28/02/2023 15:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH TVXD Hải Nam
25/02/2025 14:14
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN PHÚ publishes the plan Journal of working offices in Xuan Phu commune with 5 bidding package .
25/02/2025 09:27
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN PHÚ publishes the plan Fixing and repairing the fence of Luong The Vinh Secondary School, Xuan Phu commune with 4 bidding package .
03/06/2024 16:30
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIỂM ĐỊNH MINH AN
14/12/2022 10:04
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIỂM ĐỊNH MINH AN
14/12/2022 10:01
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Ea Kar
14/12/2022 09:59
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Project Management .
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Ea Kar
05/10/2022 14:07
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Project Management .
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Ea Kar
05/10/2022 14:04
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Bid appraisal cost, Contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Anh Đức Nam Định
28/09/2022 10:55
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN FOURTECH
28/09/2022 10:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công Ty TNHH TVXD Hải Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ ĐẠI BÌNH EA KAR
10/03/2025 18:25
Bid solicitor Công Ty TNHH TVXD Hải Nam has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN PHÚ with the form Competitive Offer.
27/02/2025 08:41
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH TVXD Hải Nam
25/02/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN PHÚ has posted the request Journal of working offices in Xuan Phu commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN PHÚ with 5 bidding package.
25/02/2025 09:27
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN PHÚ has posted an investment and development project Applying office headquarters Xuan Phu, Ea Kar district.
25/02/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng Ea Kar has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation bidding package (including taxes, fees and charges) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TRUNG TOÀN
22/07/2024 17:10
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng Ea Kar has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation bidding package (including taxes, fees and charges) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN PHÚ with the form Competitive Offer.
13/06/2024 08:06
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN PHÚ has posted the request Fixing and repairing the fence of Luong The Vinh Secondary School, Xuan Phu commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN PHÚ with 4 bidding package.
03/06/2024 16:30
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN PHÚ has posted an investment and development project Fixing and repairing the fence of Luong The Vinh Secondary School, Xuan Phu commune.
03/06/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng Ea Kar has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Construction (including taxes, fees and charges) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT ĐẮK LẮK
28/02/2023 15:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN PHÚ has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 31 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN PHÚ has posted 19 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 19 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN PHÚ has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN PHÚ has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects