Package 3: Project Management

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 3: Project Management
Name of project
Đường giao thông liên xã Xuân Phú - Ea Sar (Đoạn từ thôn Trung Hòa, xã Xuân Phú đi thôn 6, xã Ea Sar)
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
120.436.000 VND
Tender value
120.436.000 VND
Conversion date
12/09/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 227/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
30/09/2022
Completion date
14:07 05/10/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 6000939231 6000939231

Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Ea Kar

120.436.000 VND 270 day 270
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second