Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,886,962,398 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,570,944,251 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.95%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,886,962,398 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,570,944,251 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.95%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on supervision and product acceptance testing of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN AN BÌNH ATP VIỆT NAM
05/03/2025 14:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Land inventory and mapping of land use status in 2024 in Xuan Son Bac commune, Dong Xuan district, Phu Yen province of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư C.Q.R
28/02/2025 16:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc has posted the request Performing the task of inventory of land and mapping the current status of land use in 2024 in Xuan Son Bac commune, Dong Xuan district, Phu Yen province of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc with 2 bidding package.
20/02/2025 14:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05TV of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO THANH
10/09/2024 16:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01XL of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT HOÀNG MINH
10/09/2024 15:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05 TV of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN SẢN XUẤT VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG TÍN
07/08/2024 16:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 XL of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO THANH
06/08/2024 10:54
Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc has posted Tender Notice Package 01XL of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc with the form Competitive Offer.
04/08/2024 15:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 04TV of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PV
24/07/2024 16:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03TV of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THỐNG PHÁT
24/07/2024 16:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting on supervision and product acceptance testing .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN AN BÌNH ATP VIỆT NAM
05/03/2025 14:51
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Land inventory and mapping of land use status in 2024 in Xuan Son Bac commune, Dong Xuan district, Phu Yen province .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư C.Q.R
28/02/2025 16:20
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc publishes the plan Performing the task of inventory of land and mapping the current status of land use in 2024 in Xuan Son Bac commune, Dong Xuan district, Phu Yen province with 2 bidding package .
20/02/2025 14:55
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05TV .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO THANH
10/09/2024 16:34
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc announced the results of the bid package Package 01XL .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT HOÀNG MINH
10/09/2024 15:26
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc announced the results of the bidding package Package 01XL with 6 participating contractors .
10/08/2024 09:23
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 05 TV .
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN SẢN XUẤT VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG TÍN
07/08/2024 16:22
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 XL .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO THANH
06/08/2024 10:54
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc publishes Tender Notice Package 01XL in the form Competitive Offer .
04/08/2024 15:12
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01 XL with 1 participating contractors .
27/07/2024 09:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on supervision and product acceptance testing of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN AN BÌNH ATP VIỆT NAM
05/03/2025 14:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Land inventory and mapping of land use status in 2024 in Xuan Son Bac commune, Dong Xuan district, Phu Yen province of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư C.Q.R
28/02/2025 16:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc has posted the request Performing the task of inventory of land and mapping the current status of land use in 2024 in Xuan Son Bac commune, Dong Xuan district, Phu Yen province of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc with 2 bidding package.
20/02/2025 14:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05TV of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO THANH
10/09/2024 16:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01XL of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT HOÀNG MINH
10/09/2024 15:26
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05 TV of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN SẢN XUẤT VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG TÍN
07/08/2024 16:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 XL of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO THANH
06/08/2024 10:54
Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc has posted Tender Notice Package 01XL of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc with the form Competitive Offer.
04/08/2024 15:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 04TV of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PV
24/07/2024 16:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03TV of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THỐNG PHÁT
24/07/2024 16:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Xuân Sơn Bắc has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects