Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Thới Thượng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- Announced 14 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 58 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 27 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 26 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 29 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 29 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,645,933,496 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,639,313,574 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.40%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Thới Thượng as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,645,933,496 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,639,313,574 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.40%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Thới Thượng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 14 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 21 contractor selection plans, of which 18 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 10 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Thới Thượng has posted the request Upgrading and repairing Xuan Thoi Thuong 22 street (section from Phan Van Hon street to Xuan Thoi Thuong 24 street) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Thới Thượng with 3 bidding package.
02/01/2025 10:17
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Thới Thượng has posted an investment and development project Upgrade and repair Xuan Thoi Thuong 22 road (from Phan Van Hon street to Xuan Thoi Thuong Street 24).
02/01/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Thới Thượng has posted the results of the bidding package Survey monitoring of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Thới Thượng.
- Winning bidder: THUAN DUC TRADING & CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
02/01/2025 09:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Thới Thượng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on topographic survey, making economic and technical reports of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Thới Thượng.
- Winning bidder: HAI NAM TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
02/01/2025 09:52
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Thới Thượng has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consulting (Hiring project management consultants) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Thới Thượng.
- Winning bidder: HTK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/01/2025 09:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Thới Thượng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and design verification of BVTC and DT of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Thới Thượng.
- Winning bidder: BAC NAM TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
02/01/2025 09:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Thới Thượng has posted the request Project preparation phase: Upgrading and repairing Xuan Thoi Thuong 22 street (section from Phan Van Hon street to Xuan Thoi Thuong 24 street) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Thới Thượng with 4 bidding package.
02/01/2025 09:41
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM KHA has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing costumes for members of the Grassroots Security and Order Protection Team in 2024 in Xuan Thoi Thuong commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Thới Thượng.
- Winning bidder: LOC AN LABOUR PROTECTION SERVICE COMMERCIAL PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
24/12/2024 11:32
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM KHA has posted Tender Notice Purchasing costumes for members of the Grassroots Security and Order Protection Team in 2024 in Xuan Thoi Thuong commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Thới Thượng with the form Competitive Offer.
11/12/2024 16:04
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM KHA has posted Tender Notice Purchasing costumes for members of the Grassroots Security and Order Protection Team in 2024 in Xuan Thoi Thuong commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Thới Thượng with the form Competitive Offer.
11/12/2024 15:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Thới Thượng publishes the plan Upgrading and repairing Xuan Thoi Thuong 22 street (section from Phan Van Hon street to Xuan Thoi Thuong 24 street) with 3 bidding package .
02/01/2025 10:17
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Thới Thượng announced the results of the bid package Survey monitoring .
- Winning bidder: THUAN DUC TRADING & CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
02/01/2025 09:55
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Thới Thượng announced the results of the bid package Consulting on topographic survey, making economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: HAI NAM TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
02/01/2025 09:52
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Thới Thượng announced the results of the bid package Project management consulting (Hiring project management consultants) .
- Winning bidder: HTK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/01/2025 09:47
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Thới Thượng announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and design verification of BVTC and DT .
- Winning bidder: BAC NAM TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
02/01/2025 09:44
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Thới Thượng publishes the plan Project preparation phase: Upgrading and repairing Xuan Thoi Thuong 22 street (section from Phan Van Hon street to Xuan Thoi Thuong 24 street) with 4 bidding package .
02/01/2025 09:41
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Thới Thượng publishes the plan Purchasing costumes for members of the Security and Order Protection Team at the grassroots level in Xuan Thoi Thuong commune with 3 bidding package .
07/12/2024 10:17
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Thới Thượng publishes the plan Fire prevention and fighting and rescue equipment for civil defense teams in Xuan Thoi Thuong commune with 1 bidding package .
08/11/2024 05:34
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Thới Thượng publishes the plan Repairing the Office of the People's Committee of Hamlet 5 with 5 bidding package .
02/06/2024 10:08
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Thới Thượng publishes the plan Repairing the office of the People's Committee of Hamlet 5 (Project preparation phase) with 4 bidding package .
02/06/2024 10:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Thới Thượng has posted the request Upgrading and repairing Xuan Thoi Thuong 22 street (section from Phan Van Hon street to Xuan Thoi Thuong 24 street) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Thới Thượng with 3 bidding package.
02/01/2025 10:17
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Thới Thượng has posted an investment and development project Upgrade and repair Xuan Thoi Thuong 22 road (from Phan Van Hon street to Xuan Thoi Thuong Street 24).
02/01/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Thới Thượng has posted the results of the bidding package Survey monitoring of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Thới Thượng.
- Winning bidder: THUAN DUC TRADING & CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
02/01/2025 09:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Thới Thượng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on topographic survey, making economic and technical reports of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Thới Thượng.
- Winning bidder: HAI NAM TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
02/01/2025 09:52
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Thới Thượng has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consulting (Hiring project management consultants) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Thới Thượng.
- Winning bidder: HTK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/01/2025 09:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Thới Thượng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and design verification of BVTC and DT of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Thới Thượng.
- Winning bidder: BAC NAM TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
02/01/2025 09:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Thới Thượng has posted the request Project preparation phase: Upgrading and repairing Xuan Thoi Thuong 22 street (section from Phan Van Hon street to Xuan Thoi Thuong 24 street) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Thới Thượng with 4 bidding package.
02/01/2025 09:41
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM KHA has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing costumes for members of the Grassroots Security and Order Protection Team in 2024 in Xuan Thoi Thuong commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Thới Thượng.
- Winning bidder: LOC AN LABOUR PROTECTION SERVICE COMMERCIAL PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
24/12/2024 11:32
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM KHA has posted Tender Notice Purchasing costumes for members of the Grassroots Security and Order Protection Team in 2024 in Xuan Thoi Thuong commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Thới Thượng with the form Competitive Offer.
11/12/2024 16:04
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KIM KHA has posted Tender Notice Purchasing costumes for members of the Grassroots Security and Order Protection Team in 2024 in Xuan Thoi Thuong commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Thới Thượng with the form Competitive Offer.
11/12/2024 15:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Thới Thượng has posted 19 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 58 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Thới Thượng has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Thới Thượng has posted 27 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 27 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 26 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Thới Thượng has a relationship with 13 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Thới Thượng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects