Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 29 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 13 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 85.71%, Consultancy 14.29%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 31,234,796,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 30,184,489,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.36%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 85.71%, Consulting 14.29%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 31,234,796,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 30,184,489,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.36%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Designing version and printing books: History of Xuan Thuong Commune Party Committee (1930-2025) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG.
- Winning bidder: NHATNAM TRADE AND MEDIA COMPANY LIMITED
14/04/2025 18:24
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works: Renovating and upgrading roads in village 2, Xuan Thuong commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG SÔNG HỒNG
14/04/2025 18:05
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works: renovating and upgrading roads in village 4, Xuan Thuong commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG SÔNG HỒNG
14/04/2025 17:56
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading roads in hamlet 4, Xuan Thuong commune.
14/04/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading roads in village 2, Xuan Thuong commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG with 1 bidding package.
14/04/2025 16:53
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan to implement the package: Designing the version and printing the book: "History of Xuan Thuong Commune Party Committee (1930-2025)" of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG with 1 bidding package.
14/04/2025 16:38
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG has posted the request Bidding package selection plan: Renovating and upgrading roads in village 2, Xuan Thuong commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG with 1 bidding package.
11/04/2025 17:07
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG has posted the request Decision approving the contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading roads in hamlet 4, Xuan Thuong commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG with 1 bidding package.
11/04/2025 16:54
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG.
- Winning bidder: XUAN THUY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/12/2024 14:49
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG with the form Open bidding.
02/12/2024 17:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Designing version and printing books: History of Xuan Thuong Commune Party Committee (1930-2025) .
- Winning bidder: NHATNAM TRADE AND MEDIA COMPANY LIMITED
14/04/2025 18:24
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Construction of works: Renovating and upgrading roads in village 2, Xuan Thuong commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG SÔNG HỒNG
14/04/2025 18:05
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Construction of works: renovating and upgrading roads in village 4, Xuan Thuong commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG SÔNG HỒNG
14/04/2025 17:56
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading roads in village 2, Xuan Thuong commune with 1 bidding package .
14/04/2025 16:53
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan to implement the package: Designing the version and printing the book: "History of Xuan Thuong Commune Party Committee (1930-2025)" with 1 bidding package .
14/04/2025 16:38
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG publishes the plan Bidding package selection plan: Renovating and upgrading roads in village 2, Xuan Thuong commune with 1 bidding package .
11/04/2025 17:07
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG publishes the plan Decision approving the contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading roads in hamlet 4, Xuan Thuong commune with 1 bidding package .
11/04/2025 16:54
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: XUAN THUY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/12/2024 14:49
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
11/12/2024 09:45
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Open bidding .
02/12/2024 17:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Designing version and printing books: History of Xuan Thuong Commune Party Committee (1930-2025) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG.
- Winning bidder: NHATNAM TRADE AND MEDIA COMPANY LIMITED
14/04/2025 18:24
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works: Renovating and upgrading roads in village 2, Xuan Thuong commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG SÔNG HỒNG
14/04/2025 18:05
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works: renovating and upgrading roads in village 4, Xuan Thuong commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG SÔNG HỒNG
14/04/2025 17:56
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading roads in hamlet 4, Xuan Thuong commune.
14/04/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading roads in village 2, Xuan Thuong commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG with 1 bidding package.
14/04/2025 16:53
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan to implement the package: Designing the version and printing the book: "History of Xuan Thuong Commune Party Committee (1930-2025)" of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG with 1 bidding package.
14/04/2025 16:38
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG has posted the request Bidding package selection plan: Renovating and upgrading roads in village 2, Xuan Thuong commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG with 1 bidding package.
11/04/2025 17:07
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG has posted the request Decision approving the contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading roads in hamlet 4, Xuan Thuong commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG with 1 bidding package.
11/04/2025 16:54
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG.
- Winning bidder: XUAN THUY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/12/2024 14:49
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG with the form Open bidding.
02/12/2024 17:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 29 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG has posted 13 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 13 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN THƯỢNG has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects