Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN VIÊN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,619,816,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,609,693,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.28%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN VIÊN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,619,816,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,609,693,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.28%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN VIÊN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND COMMERCIAL 697 has posted Tender Notice Package 01.XL construction and installation works: Construction of infield roads, the route "Co Chu road to Cu Son dam" Nam Vien village, Xuan Vien commune, Nghi Xuan district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN VIÊN with the form National competitive bidding.
12/07/2022 16:15
The Bid solicitor LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND COMMERCIAL 697 has posted the request Construction of infield roads, "Co Chu road to Cu Son dam" route in Nam Vien village, Xuan Vien commune, Nghi Xuan district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN VIÊN with 3 bidding package.
08/07/2022 16:25
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN VIÊN has posted an investment and development project Construction of infield roads, "Co Chu road to Cu Son dam" route in Nam Vien village, Xuan Vien commune, Nghi Xuan district.
08/07/2022 07:00
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN VIÊN has posted an investment and development project Upgrading the route from the crossroads of cultural houses to the intersection of the road down to My pagoda in Phuc Tuy village and the route from the intersection in front of Mr. Phan Van Binh's house to the crossroads outside Phuc Tuy village.
20/04/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN VIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN VIÊN.
18/03/2022 09:15
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN VIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN VIÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TUẤN HIỀN PHÚ THỌ
18/03/2022 09:10
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN VIÊN has posted an investment and development project Bien Vien Linh Street, Xuan Vien Commune.
01/06/2021 07:00
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN VIÊN has posted an investment and development project 2-storey working house cum one-stop transaction center Xuan Vien Commune People's Committee Headquarters.
26/11/2019 07:00
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN VIÊN has posted an investment and development project School building 02 floors 06 rooms Kindergarten Xuan Vien commune, Nghi Xuan district.
05/09/2019 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN VIÊN announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TUẤN HIỀN PHÚ THỌ
18/03/2022 09:15
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN VIÊN announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TUẤN HIỀN PHÚ THỌ
18/03/2022 09:10
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN VIÊN announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
03/03/2022 15:15
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN VIÊN announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
03/03/2022 15:13
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN VIÊN publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form National Competitive Bidding .
24/02/2022 12:21
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN VIÊN publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form National Competitive Bidding .
24/02/2022 12:12
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN VIÊN publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form National Competitive Bidding .
24/02/2022 11:47
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN VIÊN publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for construction packages: Construction of infrastructure for auction of residential land use rights in zone 8, Xuan Vien commune, Yen Lap district with 5 bidding package .
23/02/2022 16:50
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN VIÊN publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for construction packages: Construction of infrastructure for auction of residential land use rights in zone 9 My Lung commune, Yen Lap district with 5 bidding package .
23/02/2022 16:39
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN VIÊN publishes Tender Notice Package 01.XL: Construction and installation and general items (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 241 on December 19, 2017) in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
19/12/2017 01:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND COMMERCIAL 697 has posted Tender Notice Package 01.XL construction and installation works: Construction of infield roads, the route "Co Chu road to Cu Son dam" Nam Vien village, Xuan Vien commune, Nghi Xuan district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN VIÊN with the form National competitive bidding.
12/07/2022 16:15
The Bid solicitor LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND COMMERCIAL 697 has posted the request Construction of infield roads, "Co Chu road to Cu Son dam" route in Nam Vien village, Xuan Vien commune, Nghi Xuan district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN VIÊN with 3 bidding package.
08/07/2022 16:25
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN VIÊN has posted an investment and development project Construction of infield roads, "Co Chu road to Cu Son dam" route in Nam Vien village, Xuan Vien commune, Nghi Xuan district.
08/07/2022 07:00
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN VIÊN has posted an investment and development project Upgrading the route from the crossroads of cultural houses to the intersection of the road down to My pagoda in Phuc Tuy village and the route from the intersection in front of Mr. Phan Van Binh's house to the crossroads outside Phuc Tuy village.
20/04/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN VIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN VIÊN.
18/03/2022 09:15
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN VIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN VIÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TUẤN HIỀN PHÚ THỌ
18/03/2022 09:10
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN VIÊN has posted an investment and development project Bien Vien Linh Street, Xuan Vien Commune.
01/06/2021 07:00
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN VIÊN has posted an investment and development project 2-storey working house cum one-stop transaction center Xuan Vien Commune People's Committee Headquarters.
26/11/2019 07:00
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN VIÊN has posted an investment and development project School building 02 floors 06 rooms Kindergarten Xuan Vien commune, Nghi Xuan district.
05/09/2019 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN VIÊN has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 10 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN VIÊN has posted 4 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, -1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN VIÊN has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN VIÊN has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN VIÊN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects