Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 39 contractor.
- Announced 19 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 37 contractor selection plans with a total of 183 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 29 packages (with 31 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 4 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 53 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 27 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 131 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 129 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.08 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 3.23%, Construction 93.55%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 3.23%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 134,340,749,471 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 133,155,553,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.88%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 39 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.08 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 3.23%, Construction 93.55%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 3.23%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 134,340,749,471 VND, in which the total winning value is: 133,155,553,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.88%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN BÌNH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 19 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 20 contractor selection plans, of which 20 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 18 Tender Notices, of which 18 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of fire protection equipment for civil defense teams in Yen Binh commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: Đỗ Quốc Công
12/06/2025 09:16
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN BÌNH has posted the request Procurement of fire protection equipment for civil defense teams in Yen Binh commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2025 13:22
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN BÌNH has posted an investment and development project Procurement of fire protection equipment for civil defense teams in Yen Binh commune.
15/05/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TÂN TIẾN
07/10/2024 15:33
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision + Equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: NHAT TIN INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
07/10/2024 15:30
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
07/10/2024 15:28
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN BÌNH has posted the request LCNT plan for the project of renovating and purchasing equipment for cultural houses in Dinh village, Yen Binh commune, Vinh Tuong district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN BÌNH with 4 bidding package.
07/10/2024 15:21
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN BÌNH has posted an investment and development project Renovating and purchasing equipment for cultural houses in Dinh village, Yen Binh commune, Vinh Tuong district.
07/10/2024 15:15
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN BÌNH has posted an investment and development project Renovating and purchasing equipment for cultural houses in Dinh village, Yen Binh commune, Vinh Tuong district.
07/10/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN BÌNH has posted the request LCNT plan steps to prepare the project to renovate and purchase equipment for cultural houses in Dinh village, Yen Binh commune, Vinh Tuong district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN BÌNH with 3 bidding package.
04/09/2024 17:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Procurement of fire protection equipment for civil defense teams in Yen Binh commune .
- Winning bidder: Đỗ Quốc Công
12/06/2025 09:16
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN BÌNH publishes the plan Procurement of fire protection equipment for civil defense teams in Yen Binh commune with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2025 13:22
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Construction + equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TÂN TIẾN
07/10/2024 15:33
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision + Equipment .
- Winning bidder: NHAT TIN INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
07/10/2024 15:30
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
07/10/2024 15:28
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN BÌNH publishes the plan LCNT plan for the project of renovating and purchasing equipment for cultural houses in Dinh village, Yen Binh commune, Vinh Tuong district with 4 bidding package .
07/10/2024 15:21
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN BÌNH publishes the plan LCNT plan steps to prepare the project to renovate and purchase equipment for cultural houses in Dinh village, Yen Binh commune, Vinh Tuong district with 3 bidding package .
04/09/2024 17:30
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG 668
09/08/2024 10:13
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: DUC CUONG GENERAL CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
09/08/2024 10:10
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HƯƠNG TRÀ
09/08/2024 09:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of fire protection equipment for civil defense teams in Yen Binh commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: Đỗ Quốc Công
12/06/2025 09:16
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN BÌNH has posted the request Procurement of fire protection equipment for civil defense teams in Yen Binh commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2025 13:22
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN BÌNH has posted an investment and development project Procurement of fire protection equipment for civil defense teams in Yen Binh commune.
15/05/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TÂN TIẾN
07/10/2024 15:33
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision + Equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: NHAT TIN INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
07/10/2024 15:30
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH VINH PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
07/10/2024 15:28
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN BÌNH has posted the request LCNT plan for the project of renovating and purchasing equipment for cultural houses in Dinh village, Yen Binh commune, Vinh Tuong district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN BÌNH with 4 bidding package.
07/10/2024 15:21
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN BÌNH has posted an investment and development project Renovating and purchasing equipment for cultural houses in Dinh village, Yen Binh commune, Vinh Tuong district.
07/10/2024 15:15
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN BÌNH has posted an investment and development project Renovating and purchasing equipment for cultural houses in Dinh village, Yen Binh commune, Vinh Tuong district.
07/10/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN BÌNH has posted the request LCNT plan steps to prepare the project to renovate and purchase equipment for cultural houses in Dinh village, Yen Binh commune, Vinh Tuong district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN BÌNH with 3 bidding package.
04/09/2024 17:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN BÌNH has posted 37 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 183 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN BÌNH has posted 31 Tender Notices in 29 bidding packages. Among these, 16 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 15 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN BÌNH has posted 53 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 53 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 27 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN BÌNH has a relationship with 39 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN BÌNH has a relationship with 50 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN BÌNH has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects