Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
| Company name | Đỗ Quốc Công |
|
| Views | 108 | |
| Business Tax ID | 8469288805 | |
| Tax ID issue country | Việt Nam | |
| Business Registration ID | vn8469288805 | |
| Company Address | Số Nhà 59 Đường Dương Tĩnh, Yên Lạc Town, Yên Lạc District, Province Vĩnh Phúc | |
| Company Address (After merge) | Province Phú Thọ | |
| Date of registration on the Public procurement system | 26/12/2024 | |
| Payment Status |
Paid
According to Circular 06/2021, from March 3, 2022, investors and contractors will be stopped from trading if they do not pay fees for posting information, selecting contractors, investors on the national bidding network system. |
|
| Legal representative | Đỗ Quốc Công | |
| Position | Business owner | |
Business industry of Đỗ Quốc Công |
||
|
|
||
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
1:30 AM 04/01/2025 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
3:23 PM 05/20/2025 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors Đỗ Quốc Công are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 13 bidding packages, of which 13 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% in the bidding package here (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Phú Thọ (12), Huế (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Vĩnh Phúc (3), Phú Thọ (4), Huế (1), Undefined (5)
- Has relationships with 5 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 13 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 13 bidding packages, won 13 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
You need Login or Register to be able to see the chart of the value of contractor appointment packages and packages with IMP but no TBMT
| Grouping of packages by percentage difference between winning bid price and package price | Number of packages in each group | Percentage ratio of total packages |
|---|---|---|
| Lower by 20% or more | 0 | |
| Lower by 10% to 20% | 0 | |
| Lower by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Lower by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Lower by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| 0% | 13 | 0% |
| Higher by 0% to 1% | 0 | |
| Higher by 1% to 5% | 0 | |
| Higher by 5% to 10% | 0 | |
| Higher by 10% or more | 0 | |
| Unknown | 0 | |
| Total | 13 | 100% |
Đỗ Quốc Công Won the bidding for the Student desks and chairs from Yen Lac 2 High School package, which was invited for bidding by the Trường THPT Yên Lạc 2 through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
24/08/2026 21:16
Đỗ Quốc Công Won the bidding for the Providing student desks, chairs, and filing cabinets for classrooms to serve teaching and learning for Binh Duong Secondary School package, which was invited for bidding by the TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ BÌNH DƯƠNG through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
24/07/2026 11:33
Đỗ Quốc Công Won the bidding for the Buying meeting room tables and chairs for the Teacher Council package, which was invited for bidding by the Trường trung học phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
22/07/2026 10:36
Đỗ Quốc Công Won the bidding for the File cabinets and documents package, which was invited for bidding by the TRƯỜNG TIỂU HỌC KIM NGỌC through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
21/07/2026 14:55
Đỗ Quốc Công Won the bidding for the Shopping for gifts to serve the 10th Hue City Red Cross Congress, term 2026-2031 package, which was invited for bidding by the Hội Chữ thập đỏ tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
30/06/2026 16:39
Đỗ Quốc Công Won the bidding for the Procurement of student desks and chairs to serve teaching and learning at Trung Nguyen Secondary School package, which was invited for bidding by the TRƯỜNG THCS TRUNG KIÊN through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
30/06/2026 15:51
Đỗ Quốc Công Won the bidding for the Equipment Purchasing package, which was invited for bidding by the VĂN PHÒNG HỘI ĐỒNG NHÂN DÂN VÀ ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH THÀNH through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
23/12/2025 15:25
Đỗ Quốc Công Won the bidding for the Purchasing other equipment (computers, cameras, memory cards, card readers, ceiling fans, chairs, handheld LED lights...) package, which was invited for bidding by the Trung tâm dịch vụ sự nghiệp công xã Vĩnh Hưng through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
09/12/2025 15:13
Đỗ Quốc Công Won the bidding for the Equipment Purchasing package, which was invited for bidding by the Văn phòng Hội đồng nhân dân và Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vĩnh Tường through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
29/11/2025 10:42
Đỗ Quốc Công Won the bidding for the Buy 30 liter plastic trash bins (2 colors) to classify waste for the craft village of Ban Mach village - Vinh Thanh commune - Phu Tho province package, which was invited for bidding by the Trung Tâm Dịch Vụ Sự Nghiệp Công Xã Vĩnh Thành through an as an independent entity.
- Result: Won
28/11/2025 09:55
Contractor activities have been partially hidden, for full information please Login or Register
Summarization: Bidder Đỗ Quốc Công participated in 13 package, of which 13 package was won, failed 0 packages, 0 packages with no results, 0 packages canceled. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor Đỗ Quốc Công is related to 5 Bid solicitor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor Đỗ Quốc Công has a relationship with 13 the investor. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor Đỗ Quốc Công participated in bidding in 2 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Contractor Đỗ Quốc Công participated in bidding in 3 provinces/cities, 0 bid packages with nationwide implementation locations, 0 bid packages with implementation locations outside Vietnamese territory. The data table has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
There are 71,193 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor