Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 8 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 38 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 14 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,776,358,926 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,659,752,922 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.91%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,776,358,926 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,659,752,922 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.91%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức are as follows:
- Is the investor of 8 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 16 contractor selection plans, of which 16 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức has posted the results of the bidding package costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots in Yen Duc ward in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức.
- Winning bidder: HUNG VIET INVESTMENT AND TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
28/12/2024 19:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI & DỊCH VỤ TÍN PHÁT
24/12/2024 16:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BÌNH MINH ĐÔNG TRIỀU
24/12/2024 15:42
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BÌNH MINH ĐÔNG TRIỀU
21/12/2024 16:20
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức has posted Tender Notice costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots in Yen Duc ward in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức with the form Competitive Offer.
19/12/2024 18:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức has posted the request Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Yen Duc ward in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức with 3 bidding package.
19/12/2024 12:57
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BÌNH MINH ĐÔNG TRIỀU
09/12/2024 15:10
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức with the form Open bidding.
05/12/2024 17:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ VỆ SINH MÔI TRƯỜNG ĐÔNG KHÊ
04/12/2024 16:53
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức with the form Competitive Offer.
03/12/2024 15:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức announced the results of the bid package costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots in Yen Duc ward in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: HUNG VIET INVESTMENT AND TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
28/12/2024 19:14
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức announced the results of the bidding package costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots in Yen Duc ward in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
26/12/2024 11:11
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI & DỊCH VỤ TÍN PHÁT
24/12/2024 16:48
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BÌNH MINH ĐÔNG TRIỀU
24/12/2024 15:42
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BÌNH MINH ĐÔNG TRIỀU
21/12/2024 16:20
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức publishes Tender Notice costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots in Yen Duc ward in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
19/12/2024 18:14
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức publishes the plan Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Yen Duc ward in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
19/12/2024 12:57
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
16/12/2024 08:34
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
10/12/2024 08:32
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BÌNH MINH ĐÔNG TRIỀU
09/12/2024 15:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức has posted the results of the bidding package costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots in Yen Duc ward in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức.
- Winning bidder: HUNG VIET INVESTMENT AND TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
28/12/2024 19:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI & DỊCH VỤ TÍN PHÁT
24/12/2024 16:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BÌNH MINH ĐÔNG TRIỀU
24/12/2024 15:42
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BÌNH MINH ĐÔNG TRIỀU
21/12/2024 16:20
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức has posted Tender Notice costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots in Yen Duc ward in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức with the form Competitive Offer.
19/12/2024 18:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức has posted the request Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order at the grassroots level in Yen Duc ward in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức with 3 bidding package.
19/12/2024 12:57
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BÌNH MINH ĐÔNG TRIỀU
09/12/2024 15:10
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức with the form Open bidding.
05/12/2024 17:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ VỆ SINH MÔI TRƯỜNG ĐÔNG KHÊ
04/12/2024 16:53
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức with the form Competitive Offer.
03/12/2024 15:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức has posted 19 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 38 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức has posted 8 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức has posted 14 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 14 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức has a relationship with 16 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects