Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 03: Construction work

Find: 17:18 05/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Inland roads, Yen Duc commune, Dong Trieu town; Item: Route from Thung gate to Khanh culvert in Don Son village, Dam Sam route in Don Son village, Dam Trai route in Chi Linh village, Dam Giua route in Chi Linh village
Bidding package name
Tender package No 03: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
City budget support and local budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:03 16/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
273/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
05/12/2024 17:11
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Đức
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:14 05/12/2024
to
08:03 16/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:03 16/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
33.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty three million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH MTV Thủy Lợi Đông Triều Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Khu Mễ Xá 3, Phường Hưng Đạo, Thành Phố Đông Triều, Quảng Ninh
2 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Đạt Khoa Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 58, khu 2, Phường Đức Chính, Thị xã Đông Triều, Tỉnh Quảng Ninh
3 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng HN72 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 20 Phố Hoè Nhai, phường Nguyễn Trung Trực, quận Ba Đình, P. Nguyễn Trung Trực, Quận Ba Đình, Thành phố Hà Nội
4 Công ty cổ phần thương mại và dịch vụ Tín Phát E-HSMT . appraisal consulting khu Nam Trung, P. Nam Khê, TP. Uông Bí, T. Quảng Ninh;
5 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư và Xây dựng HN72 E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 20 Phố Hoè Nhai, phường Nguyễn Trung Trực, quận Ba Đình, P. Nguyễn Trung Trực, Quận Ba Đình, Thành phố Hà Nội
6 Công ty cổ phần thương mại và dịch vụ Tín Phát Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results khu Nam Trung, P. Nam Khê, TP. Uông Bí, T. Quảng Ninh;
7 Công ty cổ phần thương mại và dịch vụ Tín Phát Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package khu Nam Trung, P. Nam Khê, TP. Uông Bí, T. Quảng Ninh;

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 7 tấn
3
2
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 0,4m3
1
3
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 9 tấn
1
4
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất: 1,0 kW
1
5
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi - công suất: 1,5 kW
1
6
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng: 70 kg
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
TUYẾN TỪ CỔNG THUNG ĐẾN CỐNG NGHÈ KHÁNH THÔN ĐỒN SƠN
2
Đào hữu cơ nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
2.4779
100m3
3
Đào nền đường + đào khuôn bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
1.3698
100m3
4
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
3.8477
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
3.8477
100m3
6
Lu lèn lại mặt đường cũ đã cày phá
10.034
100m2
7
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
7.5584
100m3
8
Mua đất mỏ đất Nam Tràng Bạch
759.5194
m3
9
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
97.978
10m3/1km
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
97.978
10m3/1km
11
Nilon chống mất nước
10.034
100m2
12
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường
1.098
100m2
13
Đổ bê tông thương phẩm, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250
200.68
m3
14
Vận chuyển vữa bê tông bằng ôtô chuyển trộn, cự ly <= 4km, ôtô 10,7m3
2.0068
100m3
15
Vận chuyển vữa bê tông 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 4km, bằng ôtô chuyển trộn 10,7m3
2.0068
100m3
16
TUYẾN ĐẦM SẤM THÔN ĐỒN SƠN
17
Đào hữu cơ nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
4.0486
100m3
18
Đào nền đường + đào khuôn bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
2.9486
100m3
19
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
6.9972
100m3
20
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
6.9972
100m3
21
Lu lèn lại mặt đường cũ đã cày phá
22.2
100m2
22
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
18.0704
100m3
23
Mua đất mỏ đất Nam Tràng Bạch
1922.9687
m3
24
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
248.063
10m3/1km
25
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
248.063
10m3/1km
26
Nilon chống mất nước
22.2
100m2
27
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường
2.22
100m2
28
Đổ bê tông thương phẩm, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250
388.5
m3
29
Vận chuyển vữa bê tông bằng ôtô chuyển trộn, cự ly <= 4km, ôtô 10,7m3
3.885
100m3
30
Vận chuyển vữa bê tông 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 4km, bằng ôtô chuyển trộn 10,7m3
3.885
100m3
31
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
0.66
m3
32
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
4.44
m2
33
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.0066
100m2
34
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.016
tấn
35
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công - sản xuất bằng máy trộn. Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.18
m3
36
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
1
ck
37
TUYẾN ĐẦM TRÀI THÔN CHÍ LINH
38
Đào hữu cơ nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.7919
100m3
39
Đào nền đường + đào khuôn bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.7181
100m3
40
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp II
1.51
100m3
41
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp II
1.51
100m3
42
Lu lèn lại mặt đường cũ đã cày phá
8.673
100m2
43
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
3.5895
100m3
44
Mua đất mỏ đất Nam Tràng Bạch
356.447
m3
45
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
45.9817
10m3/1km
46
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 10km
45.9817
10m3/1km
47
Nilon chống mất nước
8.673
100m2
48
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường
0.991
100m2
49
Đổ bê tông thương phẩm, bê tông mặt đường, chiều dày mặt đường <=25 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250
173.46
m3
50
Vận chuyển vữa bê tông bằng ôtô chuyển trộn, cự ly <= 4km, ôtô 10,7m3
1.7346
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 03: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 03: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second