Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 43 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 24 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 27,540,083,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 27,458,680,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.30%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 27,540,083,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 27,458,680,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.30%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping stainless steel tanks of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng.
- Winning bidder: NORTH ASIA INVESTMENT AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/05/2025 10:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng has posted the request Projects and estimates of water tank shopping under project 1: Support for dispersed water, national target programs on socio -economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 in Yen Lang commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng with 1 bidding package.
09/05/2025 10:02
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05 works insurance Repairing and overcoming damage after floods (storm No. 3 - Yagi) Ben But spillway, Yen Lang commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo hiểm Bưu điện Khu vực Phía Bắc
15/01/2025 11:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02 supervision of the project Repairing and overcoming damage after floods (storm No. 3 - Yagi) Ben But spillway, Yen Lang commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng.
- Winning bidder: BÌNH THUẬN PHÚ THỌ COMPANY LIMITED
15/01/2025 11:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 for construction and installation Repairing and overcoming damage after floods (storm No. 3 - Yagi) Ben But spillway, Yen Lang commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng.
- Winning bidder: Phu Thanh Construction Joint Stock Company
07/01/2025 16:16
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 for construction and installation Repairing and overcoming damage after floods (storm No. 3 - Yagi) Ben But spillway, Yen Lang commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng with the form Competitive Offer.
19/12/2024 11:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04 appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results Repairing and overcoming damage after floods (storm No. 3 - Yagi) Ben But spillway, Yen Lang commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng.
- Winning bidder: AVN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/12/2024 09:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03 prepares Bidding Documents, evaluates Bidding Documents Repairing and overcoming damage after floods (storm No. 3 - Yagi) Ben But spillway, Yen Lang commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng.
- Winning bidder: TAN DAI PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
17/12/2024 09:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 Construction and installation works: Renovating and repairing community cultural house in Yen Lang commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN DIỆP TÂM ĐAN
06/12/2024 16:02
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng has posted the request Repairing and overcoming damage after floods (storm No. 3 - Yagi) on Ben But spillway, Yen Lang commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng with 5 bidding package.
05/12/2024 09:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng announced the results of the bid package Shopping stainless steel tanks .
- Winning bidder: NORTH ASIA INVESTMENT AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/05/2025 10:13
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng publishes the plan Projects and estimates of water tank shopping under project 1: Support for dispersed water, national target programs on socio -economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 in Yen Lang commune with 1 bidding package .
09/05/2025 10:02
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05 works insurance Repairing and overcoming damage after floods (storm No. 3 - Yagi) Ben But spillway, Yen Lang commune .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo hiểm Bưu điện Khu vực Phía Bắc
15/01/2025 11:53
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02 supervision of the project Repairing and overcoming damage after floods (storm No. 3 - Yagi) Ben But spillway, Yen Lang commune .
- Winning bidder: BÌNH THUẬN PHÚ THỌ COMPANY LIMITED
15/01/2025 11:50
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 for construction and installation Repairing and overcoming damage after floods (storm No. 3 - Yagi) Ben But spillway, Yen Lang commune .
- Winning bidder: Phu Thanh Construction Joint Stock Company
07/01/2025 16:16
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01 for construction and installation Repairing and overcoming damage after floods (storm No. 3 - Yagi) Ben But spillway, Yen Lang commune with 1 participating contractors .
26/12/2024 09:31
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01 for construction and installation Repairing and overcoming damage after floods (storm No. 3 - Yagi) Ben But spillway, Yen Lang commune in the form Competitive Offer .
19/12/2024 11:51
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04 appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results Repairing and overcoming damage after floods (storm No. 3 - Yagi) Ben But spillway, Yen Lang commune .
- Winning bidder: AVN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/12/2024 09:51
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03 prepares Bidding Documents, evaluates Bidding Documents Repairing and overcoming damage after floods (storm No. 3 - Yagi) Ben But spillway, Yen Lang commune .
- Winning bidder: TAN DAI PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
17/12/2024 09:50
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 Construction and installation works: Renovating and repairing community cultural house in Yen Lang commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN DIỆP TÂM ĐAN
06/12/2024 16:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping stainless steel tanks of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng.
- Winning bidder: NORTH ASIA INVESTMENT AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/05/2025 10:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng has posted the request Projects and estimates of water tank shopping under project 1: Support for dispersed water, national target programs on socio -economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 in Yen Lang commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng with 1 bidding package.
09/05/2025 10:02
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05 works insurance Repairing and overcoming damage after floods (storm No. 3 - Yagi) Ben But spillway, Yen Lang commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo hiểm Bưu điện Khu vực Phía Bắc
15/01/2025 11:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02 supervision of the project Repairing and overcoming damage after floods (storm No. 3 - Yagi) Ben But spillway, Yen Lang commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng.
- Winning bidder: BÌNH THUẬN PHÚ THỌ COMPANY LIMITED
15/01/2025 11:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 for construction and installation Repairing and overcoming damage after floods (storm No. 3 - Yagi) Ben But spillway, Yen Lang commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng.
- Winning bidder: Phu Thanh Construction Joint Stock Company
07/01/2025 16:16
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 for construction and installation Repairing and overcoming damage after floods (storm No. 3 - Yagi) Ben But spillway, Yen Lang commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng with the form Competitive Offer.
19/12/2024 11:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04 appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results Repairing and overcoming damage after floods (storm No. 3 - Yagi) Ben But spillway, Yen Lang commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng.
- Winning bidder: AVN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/12/2024 09:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03 prepares Bidding Documents, evaluates Bidding Documents Repairing and overcoming damage after floods (storm No. 3 - Yagi) Ben But spillway, Yen Lang commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng.
- Winning bidder: TAN DAI PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
17/12/2024 09:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 Construction and installation works: Renovating and repairing community cultural house in Yen Lang commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN DIỆP TÂM ĐAN
06/12/2024 16:02
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng has posted the request Repairing and overcoming damage after floods (storm No. 3 - Yagi) on Ben But spillway, Yen Lang commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng with 5 bidding package.
05/12/2024 09:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 43 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng has posted 11 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng has posted 24 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 24 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 14 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng has a relationship with 18 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng has a relationship with 15 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Lãng has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects