Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- Announced 13 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 25 contractor selection plans with a total of 56 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 45 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 43 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,526,098,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,342,161,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư as follows:
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,526,098,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,342,161,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.47%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư are as follows:
- Is the investor of 13 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 24 contractor selection plans, of which 22 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Construction work of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG HẢI BẮC GIANG
19/06/2025 16:19
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: renovating and upgrading rural roads in An Thai village, Yen Lu commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư with 1 bidding package.
19/06/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư.
- Winning bidder: Nhóm thợ thôn Long Trường Vân
22/05/2025 14:57
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing construction documents of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư.
- Winning bidder: THANH PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/05/2025 15:05
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư has posted the request Plan for contractor selection phase preparation for construction investment: hardening roads of Bui Ben village, Yen Lu commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2025 15:03
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư has posted an investment and development project Hardening the road of Bui Ben village, Yen Lu commune.
16/05/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư has posted the request Contractor selection plan for construction investment phase: hardening roads of Bui Ben village, Yen Lu commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2025 09:04
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing construction documents of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư.
- Winning bidder: THANH PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/05/2025 08:59
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư has posted the request Plan for contractor selection phase preparation for construction investment: hardening roads of Bui Ben village, Yen Lu commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2025 08:58
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư.
- Winning bidder: A&T HOA BINH COMPANY LIMITED
16/05/2025 08:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG HẢI BẮC GIANG
19/06/2025 16:19
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: renovating and upgrading rural roads in An Thai village, Yen Lu commune with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 16:16
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Nhóm thợ thôn Long Trường Vân
22/05/2025 14:57
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing construction documents .
- Winning bidder: THANH PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/05/2025 15:05
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection phase preparation for construction investment: hardening roads of Bui Ben village, Yen Lu commune with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2025 15:03
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for construction investment phase: hardening roads of Bui Ben village, Yen Lu commune with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 09:04
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing construction documents .
- Winning bidder: THANH PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/05/2025 08:59
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection phase preparation for construction investment: hardening roads of Bui Ben village, Yen Lu commune with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 08:58
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: A&T HOA BINH COMPANY LIMITED
16/05/2025 08:54
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing construction documents .
- Winning bidder: THANH PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/05/2025 08:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package: Construction work of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG HẢI BẮC GIANG
19/06/2025 16:19
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: renovating and upgrading rural roads in An Thai village, Yen Lu commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư with 1 bidding package.
19/06/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư.
- Winning bidder: Nhóm thợ thôn Long Trường Vân
22/05/2025 14:57
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing construction documents of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư.
- Winning bidder: THANH PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/05/2025 15:05
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư has posted the request Plan for contractor selection phase preparation for construction investment: hardening roads of Bui Ben village, Yen Lu commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2025 15:03
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư has posted an investment and development project Hardening the road of Bui Ben village, Yen Lu commune.
16/05/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư has posted the request Contractor selection plan for construction investment phase: hardening roads of Bui Ben village, Yen Lu commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2025 09:04
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing construction documents of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư.
- Winning bidder: THANH PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/05/2025 08:59
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư has posted the request Plan for contractor selection phase preparation for construction investment: hardening roads of Bui Ben village, Yen Lu commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2025 08:58
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư.
- Winning bidder: A&T HOA BINH COMPANY LIMITED
16/05/2025 08:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư has posted 25 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 56 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư has posted 45 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 45 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 43 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư has a relationship with 22 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Yên Lư has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects