Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN THAN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,166,485,478 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,164,698,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN THAN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,166,485,478 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,164,698,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN THAN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN THAN has posted an investment and development project Hiring land inventory consultancy for mapping the status of land use in Yen Than commune in 2024 Yen Than commune.
21/03/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Tiên Yên, tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation bidding package of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN THAN.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI AN
25/10/2024 15:23
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Tiên Yên, tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation bidding package of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN THAN with the form Competitive Offer.
28/09/2024 10:49
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN THAN has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair of multi-purpose house People's Committee of Yen Than commune, Tien Yen district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN THAN with 1 bidding package.
27/09/2024 16:39
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN THAN has posted an investment and development project Repairing the hall of the multi-year house of the People's Committee of Yen Than commune.
20/08/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN THAN has posted the request The road to the cultural house of Phu Cuong village, Yen Than commune, Tien Yen district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN THAN with 1 bidding package.
15/02/2024 14:41
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN THAN has posted an investment and development project The road to the cultural house of Phu Cuong village, Yen Than commune, Tien Yen district.
15/02/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN THAN has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction and installation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN THAN.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI AN
30/01/2024 19:24
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN THAN has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for irrigation ditch repair project in Dong Va village, Yen Than commune, Tien Yen district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN THAN with 1 bidding package.
30/01/2024 19:19
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN THAN has posted the results of the bidding package Edit and provide materials to edit archived documents at Yen Than Commune People's Committee of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN THAN.
- Winning bidder: PTV CONSULTING TRAINING AND TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/10/2023 11:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN THAN publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repair of multi-purpose house People's Committee of Yen Than commune, Tien Yen district with 1 bidding package .
27/09/2024 16:39
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN THAN publishes the plan The road to the cultural house of Phu Cuong village, Yen Than commune, Tien Yen district with 1 bidding package .
15/02/2024 14:41
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN THAN announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI AN
30/01/2024 19:24
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN THAN publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for irrigation ditch repair project in Dong Va village, Yen Than commune, Tien Yen district with 1 bidding package .
30/01/2024 19:19
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN THAN announced the results of the bid package Edit and provide materials to edit archived documents at Yen Than Commune People's Committee .
- Winning bidder: PTV CONSULTING TRAINING AND TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/10/2023 11:04
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN THAN announced the results of the bidding package Edit and provide materials to edit archived documents at Yen Than Commune People's Committee with 1 participating contractors .
29/09/2023 15:31
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN THAN publishes Tender Notice Edit and provide materials to edit archived documents at Yen Than Commune People's Committee in the form Shortened competitive offer .
25/09/2023 16:34
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN THAN publishes the plan Edit and provide materials to edit archived documents at Yen Than Commune People's Committee with 3 bidding package .
12/09/2023 16:21
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN THAN publishes the plan PROJECT CONTRACTOR SELECTION PLAN: LOI LOI WATER PLUMBING PACIFIC, YEN THANH COMMUNE, TIEN YEN DISTRICT with 2 bidding package .
27/06/2023 09:37
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN THAN publishes the plan PROJECT CONTRACTOR SELECTION PLAN: LOI LOI WATER PLUMBING PACIFIC, YEN THANH COMMUNE, TIEN YEN DISTRICT with 2 bidding package .
27/06/2023 09:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN THAN has posted an investment and development project Hiring land inventory consultancy for mapping the status of land use in Yen Than commune in 2024 Yen Than commune.
21/03/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Tiên Yên, tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation bidding package of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN THAN.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI AN
25/10/2024 15:23
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Tiên Yên, tỉnh Quảng Ninh has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation bidding package of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN THAN with the form Competitive Offer.
28/09/2024 10:49
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN THAN has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair of multi-purpose house People's Committee of Yen Than commune, Tien Yen district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN THAN with 1 bidding package.
27/09/2024 16:39
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN THAN has posted an investment and development project Repairing the hall of the multi-year house of the People's Committee of Yen Than commune.
20/08/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN THAN has posted the request The road to the cultural house of Phu Cuong village, Yen Than commune, Tien Yen district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN THAN with 1 bidding package.
15/02/2024 14:41
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN THAN has posted an investment and development project The road to the cultural house of Phu Cuong village, Yen Than commune, Tien Yen district.
15/02/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN THAN has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction and installation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN THAN.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI AN
30/01/2024 19:24
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN THAN has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for irrigation ditch repair project in Dong Va village, Yen Than commune, Tien Yen district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN THAN with 1 bidding package.
30/01/2024 19:19
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN THAN has posted the results of the bidding package Edit and provide materials to edit archived documents at Yen Than Commune People's Committee of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN THAN.
- Winning bidder: PTV CONSULTING TRAINING AND TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/10/2023 11:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN THAN has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 12 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN THAN has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN THAN has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN THAN has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN THAN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects