Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,530,261,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,382,677,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.26%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,530,261,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,382,677,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.26%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Repair, upgrade and convert the frequency of the cluster to Yen Tho Commune Station of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Điện tử viễn thông và Thiết bị phát thanh truyền hình
07/05/2025 10:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ has posted the request Repair, upgrade and convert the frequency of the cluster to Yen Tho Commune Station of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ with 1 bidding package.
07/05/2025 10:02
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ.
- Winning bidder: A.H.N CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
15/02/2025 09:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CONSULTANT AND DESIGN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/02/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ.
- Winning bidder: DONG PHUONG COMPANY LIMITED
20/01/2025 10:12
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ with the form Open bidding.
31/12/2024 14:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal, appraisal of construction contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ.
- Winning bidder: ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/12/2024 08:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up E-HSMT, evaluating construction E-HSDT of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ.
- Winning bidder: HAI DANG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
24/12/2024 08:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ has posted the request Construction of a multi-purpose house for primary school in Yen Tho commune, Y Yen district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ with 7 bidding package.
19/12/2024 09:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ has posted the request Decision to approve the estimate and plan for selecting a contractor to repair the waste incinerator in Yen Tho commune, Y Yen district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ with 1 bidding package.
28/11/2024 11:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ announced the results of the bid package Repair, upgrade and convert the frequency of the cluster to Yen Tho Commune Station .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Điện tử viễn thông và Thiết bị phát thanh truyền hình
07/05/2025 10:23
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ publishes the plan Repair, upgrade and convert the frequency of the cluster to Yen Tho Commune Station with 1 bidding package .
07/05/2025 10:02
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: A.H.N CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
15/02/2025 09:16
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CONSULTANT AND DESIGN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/02/2025 09:09
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: DONG PHUONG COMPANY LIMITED
20/01/2025 10:12
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
10/01/2025 08:34
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Open bidding .
31/12/2024 14:55
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ announced the results of the bid package Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal, appraisal of construction contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/12/2024 08:15
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up E-HSMT, evaluating construction E-HSDT .
- Winning bidder: HAI DANG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
24/12/2024 08:13
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ publishes the plan Construction of a multi-purpose house for primary school in Yen Tho commune, Y Yen district with 7 bidding package .
19/12/2024 09:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Repair, upgrade and convert the frequency of the cluster to Yen Tho Commune Station of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Điện tử viễn thông và Thiết bị phát thanh truyền hình
07/05/2025 10:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ has posted the request Repair, upgrade and convert the frequency of the cluster to Yen Tho Commune Station of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ with 1 bidding package.
07/05/2025 10:02
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ.
- Winning bidder: A.H.N CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
15/02/2025 09:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CONSULTANT AND DESIGN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/02/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ.
- Winning bidder: DONG PHUONG COMPANY LIMITED
20/01/2025 10:12
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ with the form Open bidding.
31/12/2024 14:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal, appraisal of construction contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ.
- Winning bidder: ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/12/2024 08:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up E-HSMT, evaluating construction E-HSDT of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ.
- Winning bidder: HAI DANG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
24/12/2024 08:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ has posted the request Construction of a multi-purpose house for primary school in Yen Tho commune, Y Yen district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ with 7 bidding package.
19/12/2024 09:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ has posted the request Decision to approve the estimate and plan for selecting a contractor to repair the waste incinerator in Yen Tho commune, Y Yen district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ with 1 bidding package.
28/11/2024 11:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 12 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 9 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Thọ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects