Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN XUÂN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 26 contractor.
- Announced 14 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,931,414,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,364,121,071 VND.
- The savings rate is: 19.35%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN XUÂN as follows:
- Has relationships with 26 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,931,414,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,364,121,071 VND.
- The savings rate is: 19.35%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN XUÂN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 14 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 23 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 20 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 23 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 23 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN XUÂN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02:
Appraisal of QLCNT consulting packages for setting up financial protection and cost estimates .
- Winning bidder: NORTH ASIA INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/08/2026 16:57
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN XUÂN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: PVI Insurance
20/08/2026 16:44
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN XUÂN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04: Appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: 65-HCL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/08/2026 10:39
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN XUÂN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Cost of construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: XSPACE Vietnam jonstock company
15/08/2026 10:23
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN XUÂN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bidding documents for construction and installation packages .
- Winning bidder: HANOI CONSULTANT ENGINEERING TRANSPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/08/2026 10:19
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN XUÂN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Appraisal of construction contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: 65-HCL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/08/2026 16:20
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN XUÂN announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids .
- Winning bidder: HANOI CONSULTANT ENGINEERING TRANSPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/08/2026 16:09
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN XUÂN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Cost of construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: HA TRUNG CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/08/2026 16:01
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN XUÂN announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 07: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Vietinbank Insurance
12/08/2026 15:58
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN XUÂN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 05: Appraisal of construction contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: HANOI CONSULTANT ENGINEERING TRANSPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/08/2026 15:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN XUÂN announced the results of the bid package Package 08: Examination of feasibility study report .
- Winning bidder: MEKONG RIVER CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/05/2026 16:25
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN XUÂN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy, equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: 389 HA NOI DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/11/2025 12:33
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN XUÂN announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Making a feasibility study report .
- Winning bidder: PHU CAT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, AN THIEN PHAT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
21/10/2025 11:39
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN XUÂN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Making detailed planning 1/500 scale .
- Winning bidder: Hanoi Research Center of Architecture, Urban and Rural planning
21/10/2025 11:21
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN XUÂN publishes the plan Investment in building economic and resettlement area for land clearance project to invest in construction of Thang Long Boulevard, connecting from NH21 to Hanoi - Hoa Binh Expressway with 8 bidding package .
21/10/2025 09:28
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN XUÂN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: Making an environmental impact assessment report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG & MÔI TRƯỜNG VIỆT NAM XANH
06/10/2025 15:16
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN XUÂN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 03: Consulting E-HSMT and Bid DDCD number 04 .
- Winning bidder: HANOI CONSULTANT ENGINEERING TRANSPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/09/2025 13:49
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN XUÂN publishes the plan Renovating ponds and lakes in Yen Binh commune, Yen Trung with 5 bidding package .
09/09/2025 11:12
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN XUÂN announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Making detailed planning tasks 1/500 scale .
- Winning bidder: Hanoi Research Center of Architecture, Urban and Rural planning
03/09/2025 16:32
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN XUÂN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Construction survey in service of scientific research reports .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM CONSULTANCY INFRASTRUCTURE SURVEY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/09/2025 16:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN XUÂN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02:
Appraisal of QLCNT consulting packages for setting up financial protection and cost estimates .
- Winning bidder: NORTH ASIA INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/08/2026 16:57
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN XUÂN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: PVI Insurance
20/08/2026 16:44
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN XUÂN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04: Appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: 65-HCL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/08/2026 10:39
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN XUÂN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Cost of construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: XSPACE Vietnam jonstock company
15/08/2026 10:23
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN XUÂN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bidding documents for construction and installation packages .
- Winning bidder: HANOI CONSULTANT ENGINEERING TRANSPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/08/2026 10:19
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN XUÂN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Appraisal of construction contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: 65-HCL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/08/2026 16:20
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN XUÂN announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids .
- Winning bidder: HANOI CONSULTANT ENGINEERING TRANSPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/08/2026 16:09
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN XUÂN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Cost of construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: HA TRUNG CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/08/2026 16:01
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN XUÂN announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 07: Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Vietinbank Insurance
12/08/2026 15:58
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN XUÂN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 05: Appraisal of construction contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: HANOI CONSULTANT ENGINEERING TRANSPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/08/2026 15:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN XUÂN has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 13 of the bidding package. See full list here
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN XUÂN has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN XUÂN has a relationship with 26 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN XUÂN has a relationship with 18 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YÊN XUÂN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects