Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân xã Thiệu Ngọc as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,706,780,230 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,703,705,230 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân xã Thiệu Ngọc as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,706,780,230 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,703,705,230 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân xã Thiệu Ngọc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CCN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction work (Including traffic safety costs) of the investor Ủy ban nhân xã Thiệu Ngọc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và dịch vụ thương mại Cường Quý
03/10/2023 08:20
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CCN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work (Including traffic safety costs) of the investor Ủy ban nhân xã Thiệu Ngọc with the form Open bidding.
11/09/2023 20:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân xã Thiệu Ngọc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting for appraisal of bidding documents, technical management design of the investor Ủy ban nhân xã Thiệu Ngọc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐT XÂY DỰNG KIM SƠN
11/09/2023 15:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân xã Thiệu Ngọc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids of the investor Ủy ban nhân xã Thiệu Ngọc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CCN
11/09/2023 15:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân xã Thiệu Ngọc has posted the request Upgrading and renovating roads from the Commune People's Committee to the left dike of Chu River of the investor Ủy ban nhân xã Thiệu Ngọc with 6 bidding package.
11/09/2023 10:58
Investor Ủy ban nhân xã Thiệu Ngọc has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and renovating roads from the Commune People's Committee to the left dike of Chu River.
11/09/2023 10:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân xã Thiệu Ngọc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Building construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân xã Thiệu Ngọc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và dịch vụ thương mại Cường Quý
20/07/2018 18:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân xã Thiệu Ngọc announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting for appraisal of bidding documents, technical management design .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐT XÂY DỰNG KIM SƠN
11/09/2023 15:12
Ủy ban nhân xã Thiệu Ngọc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CCN
11/09/2023 15:08
Ủy ban nhân xã Thiệu Ngọc publishes the plan Upgrading and renovating roads from the Commune People's Committee to the left dike of Chu River with 6 bidding package .
11/09/2023 10:58
Ủy ban nhân xã Thiệu Ngọc announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Building construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và dịch vụ thương mại Cường Quý
20/07/2018 18:40
Ủy ban nhân xã Thiệu Ngọc publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Building construction in the form National competitive bidding .
16/06/2018 08:24
Ủy ban nhân xã Thiệu Ngọc publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Building construction in the form National competitive bidding .
04/06/2018 15:43
Ủy ban nhân xã Thiệu Ngọc publishes the plan Kindergarten in Thieu Ngoc Commune, Thieu Hoa District. Category: 4-room 2-storey classroom building and ancillary parts with 4 bidding package .
04/06/2018 15:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CCN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction work (Including traffic safety costs) of the investor Ủy ban nhân xã Thiệu Ngọc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và dịch vụ thương mại Cường Quý
03/10/2023 08:20
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CCN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work (Including traffic safety costs) of the investor Ủy ban nhân xã Thiệu Ngọc with the form Open bidding.
11/09/2023 20:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân xã Thiệu Ngọc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting for appraisal of bidding documents, technical management design of the investor Ủy ban nhân xã Thiệu Ngọc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐT XÂY DỰNG KIM SƠN
11/09/2023 15:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân xã Thiệu Ngọc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids of the investor Ủy ban nhân xã Thiệu Ngọc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CCN
11/09/2023 15:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân xã Thiệu Ngọc has posted the request Upgrading and renovating roads from the Commune People's Committee to the left dike of Chu River of the investor Ủy ban nhân xã Thiệu Ngọc with 6 bidding package.
11/09/2023 10:58
Investor Ủy ban nhân xã Thiệu Ngọc has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and renovating roads from the Commune People's Committee to the left dike of Chu River.
11/09/2023 10:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân xã Thiệu Ngọc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Building construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân xã Thiệu Ngọc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng và dịch vụ thương mại Cường Quý
20/07/2018 18:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân xã Thiệu Ngọc has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 10 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân xã Thiệu Ngọc has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân xã Thiệu Ngọc has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân xã Thiệu Ngọc has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân xã Thiệu Ngọc has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects