Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 398,860,469 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 384,935,952 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.49%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 398,860,469 VND, in which the total winning value is: 384,935,952 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.49%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor LIEN THANH URBAN CONSTRUCTION TECHNICAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with a new LED screen and stage lighting system for the District Hall of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG.
- Winning bidder: KHANG BAO VY TRADING SERVICES ONLY MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
07/02/2025 14:52
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG has posted the results of the bidding package Buy insurance for all property risks, including mandatory fire and explosion, for the TTHC building of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG.
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
26/12/2024 10:43
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG has posted the results of the bidding package Printing and publishing calendars and greeting cards for the Year of the Snake in 2025 of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG.
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ LIÊN HƯNG
19/12/2024 10:51
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG has posted the request Buy insurance for all property risks including mandatory fire and explosion for the TTHC Building of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 14:49
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG has posted the request Printing and publishing calendars and greeting cards for the Year of the Snake in 2025 of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG with 1 bidding package.
03/12/2024 10:58
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG has posted the results of the bidding package Edit archives of the Office of the People's Council - People's Committee of Bau Bang district of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ - TƯ VẤN HOÀNG MINH
14/11/2024 08:35
The Bid solicitor TAN THAI MINH CONSULTANT AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package In 2024, purchase a license for the Fortinet Fortigate -400E UTP firewall for the County Administrative Center building. of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG.
- Winning bidder: HPT Vietnam Corporation
31/10/2024 14:07
The Bid solicitor LIEN THANH URBAN CONSTRUCTION TECHNICAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance of light electrical systems, wastewater treatment systems for district administrative procedures in 2024 of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT CÔNG NGHỆ HÙNG THIÊN PHÁT
23/10/2024 16:41
Bid solicitor TAN THAI MINH CONSULTANT AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Buy copyright for Fortinet Fortigate -400E UTP firewall of District Administrative Center Building in 2024 of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG with the form Competitive Offer.
10/10/2024 16:28
Bid solicitor LIEN THANH URBAN CONSTRUCTION TECHNICAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Equipped with a new LED screen and stage lighting system for the District Hall of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG with the form Competitive Offer.
30/09/2024 20:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG announced the results of the bid package Buy insurance for all property risks, including mandatory fire and explosion, for the TTHC building .
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
26/12/2024 10:43
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG announced the results of the bid package Printing and publishing calendars and greeting cards for the Year of the Snake in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ LIÊN HƯNG
19/12/2024 10:51
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG publishes the plan Buy insurance for all property risks including mandatory fire and explosion for the TTHC Building with 1 bidding package .
17/12/2024 14:49
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG publishes the plan Printing and publishing calendars and greeting cards for the Year of the Snake in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
03/12/2024 10:58
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG announced the results of the bid package Edit archives of the Office of the People's Council - People's Committee of Bau Bang district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ - TƯ VẤN HOÀNG MINH
14/11/2024 08:35
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making request dossiers and evaluating proposals .
- Winning bidder: LIEN THANH URBAN CONSTRUCTION TECHNICAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/09/2024 18:41
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of dossiers of requirements and appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ GIAO THÔNG THÀNH PHÁT
30/09/2024 18:38
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG announced the results of the bidding package Rectify archive documents of the Office of the People's Council - Bau Bang District People's Committee with 2 participating contractors .
20/09/2024 14:23
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG publishes Tender Notice Edit archives of the Office of the People's Council - People's Committee of Bau Bang district in the form Competitive Offer .
13/09/2024 15:30
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG publishes the plan Equipped with a new LED screen and stage lighting system for the District Hall with 3 bidding package .
20/08/2024 08:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor LIEN THANH URBAN CONSTRUCTION TECHNICAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with a new LED screen and stage lighting system for the District Hall of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG.
- Winning bidder: KHANG BAO VY TRADING SERVICES ONLY MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
07/02/2025 14:52
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG has posted the results of the bidding package Buy insurance for all property risks, including mandatory fire and explosion, for the TTHC building of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG.
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
26/12/2024 10:43
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG has posted the results of the bidding package Printing and publishing calendars and greeting cards for the Year of the Snake in 2025 of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG.
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ LIÊN HƯNG
19/12/2024 10:51
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG has posted the request Buy insurance for all property risks including mandatory fire and explosion for the TTHC Building of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 14:49
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG has posted the request Printing and publishing calendars and greeting cards for the Year of the Snake in 2025 of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG with 1 bidding package.
03/12/2024 10:58
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG has posted the results of the bidding package Edit archives of the Office of the People's Council - People's Committee of Bau Bang district of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ - TƯ VẤN HOÀNG MINH
14/11/2024 08:35
The Bid solicitor TAN THAI MINH CONSULTANT AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package In 2024, purchase a license for the Fortinet Fortigate -400E UTP firewall for the County Administrative Center building. of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG.
- Winning bidder: HPT Vietnam Corporation
31/10/2024 14:07
The Bid solicitor LIEN THANH URBAN CONSTRUCTION TECHNICAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance of light electrical systems, wastewater treatment systems for district administrative procedures in 2024 of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT CÔNG NGHỆ HÙNG THIÊN PHÁT
23/10/2024 16:41
Bid solicitor TAN THAI MINH CONSULTANT AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Buy copyright for Fortinet Fortigate -400E UTP firewall of District Administrative Center Building in 2024 of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG with the form Competitive Offer.
10/10/2024 16:28
Bid solicitor LIEN THANH URBAN CONSTRUCTION TECHNICAL CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Equipped with a new LED screen and stage lighting system for the District Hall of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG with the form Competitive Offer.
30/09/2024 20:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 22 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN BÀU BÀNG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects