Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- Announced 14 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 27 contractor selection plans with a total of 66 bidding packages, of which 27 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 19 packages (with 22 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 36 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 22 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 33 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 29 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 77.27%, Construction 22.73%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 14,617,373,260 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 14,389,129,537 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.56%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 77.27%, Construction 22.73%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 14,617,373,260 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,389,129,537 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.56%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông are as follows:
- Is the investor of 14 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 29 contractor selection plans, of which 26 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 22 Tender Notices, of which 22 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông.
- Winning bidder: CTY TNHH TVTK&XD PHÚC NGUYÊN GL
26/02/2025 14:49
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG C-PRO HOME
26/02/2025 14:45
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông has posted the request Repair hall 15-9 Chu Prong district, Gia Lai province of the investor Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông with 2 bidding package.
18/02/2025 13:48
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of equipment of the investor Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông with the form Competitive Offer.
15/07/2024 18:02
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông has posted the request Upgrading of information technology technical infrastructure of the investor Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông with 3 bidding package.
31/05/2024 15:03
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông has posted the results of the bidding package Maintaining and taking care of trees and ornamental flowers in the district People's Committee Headquarters, Hall 15-9, Chu Prong district, Gia Lai province of the investor Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông.
- Winning bidder: Đội công trình đô thị - Nước sạch - Vệ sinh môi trường
23/03/2024 07:10
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông has posted the request Maintaining and taking care of trees and ornamental flowers in the district People's Committee Headquarters, Hall 15-9, Chu Prong district, Gia Lai province of the investor Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông with 1 bidding package.
16/03/2024 15:58
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông has posted the request Procurement of medical equipment and supplies to serve the military service examination in 2024 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông with 1 bidding package.
18/10/2023 16:06
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông has posted the results of the bidding package Camera repair of RealPresence Group 500 Equipment - Polycom to serve online meetings of the investor Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ HỒNG KHÁNH IT
12/09/2023 17:58
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông has posted the request Camera repair of RealPresence Group 500 Equipment - Polycom to serve online meetings of the investor Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông with 1 bidding package.
09/09/2023 10:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: CTY TNHH TVTK&XD PHÚC NGUYÊN GL
26/02/2025 14:49
Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG C-PRO HOME
26/02/2025 14:45
Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông publishes the plan Repair hall 15-9 Chu Prong district, Gia Lai province with 2 bidding package .
18/02/2025 13:48
Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
15/07/2024 18:02
Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông publishes the plan Upgrading of information technology technical infrastructure with 3 bidding package .
31/05/2024 15:03
Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông announced the results of the bid package Maintaining and taking care of trees and ornamental flowers in the district People's Committee Headquarters, Hall 15-9, Chu Prong district, Gia Lai province .
- Winning bidder: Đội công trình đô thị - Nước sạch - Vệ sinh môi trường
23/03/2024 07:10
Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông publishes the plan Maintaining and taking care of trees and ornamental flowers in the district People's Committee Headquarters, Hall 15-9, Chu Prong district, Gia Lai province with 1 bidding package .
16/03/2024 15:58
Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông publishes the plan Procurement of medical equipment and supplies to serve the military service examination in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
18/10/2023 16:06
Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông announced the results of the bid package Camera repair of RealPresence Group 500 Equipment - Polycom to serve online meetings .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ HỒNG KHÁNH IT
12/09/2023 17:58
Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông publishes the plan Camera repair of RealPresence Group 500 Equipment - Polycom to serve online meetings with 1 bidding package .
09/09/2023 10:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate of the investor Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông.
- Winning bidder: CTY TNHH TVTK&XD PHÚC NGUYÊN GL
26/02/2025 14:49
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG C-PRO HOME
26/02/2025 14:45
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông has posted the request Repair hall 15-9 Chu Prong district, Gia Lai province of the investor Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông with 2 bidding package.
18/02/2025 13:48
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông has posted Tender Notice Supply and installation of equipment of the investor Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông with the form Competitive Offer.
15/07/2024 18:02
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông has posted the request Upgrading of information technology technical infrastructure of the investor Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông with 3 bidding package.
31/05/2024 15:03
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông has posted the results of the bidding package Maintaining and taking care of trees and ornamental flowers in the district People's Committee Headquarters, Hall 15-9, Chu Prong district, Gia Lai province of the investor Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông.
- Winning bidder: Đội công trình đô thị - Nước sạch - Vệ sinh môi trường
23/03/2024 07:10
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông has posted the request Maintaining and taking care of trees and ornamental flowers in the district People's Committee Headquarters, Hall 15-9, Chu Prong district, Gia Lai province of the investor Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông with 1 bidding package.
16/03/2024 15:58
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông has posted the request Procurement of medical equipment and supplies to serve the military service examination in 2024 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông with 1 bidding package.
18/10/2023 16:06
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông has posted the results of the bidding package Camera repair of RealPresence Group 500 Equipment - Polycom to serve online meetings of the investor Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ HỒNG KHÁNH IT
12/09/2023 17:58
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông has posted the request Camera repair of RealPresence Group 500 Equipment - Polycom to serve online meetings of the investor Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông with 1 bidding package.
09/09/2023 10:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông has posted 27 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 66 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông has posted 22 Tender Notices in 19 bidding packages. Among these, 22 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông has posted 36 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 36 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 22 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông has a relationship with 23 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông has a relationship with 20 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng HĐND UBND huyện Chư Prông has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects