Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 93 investment development project, of which 4 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 12 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.30 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 16.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 16.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,300,082,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,214,413,036 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.36%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.30 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 16.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 16.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,300,082,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,214,413,036 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.36%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông are as follows:
- Is the investor of 93 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Purchase new 7-seat car, 02 bridges to serve general work for Con Cuong District People's Committee of the investor Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH Ô TÔ TRUNG ĐÔ
12/02/2025 15:12
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01/Procurement of goods of the investor Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông.
- Winning bidder: BROADCAST - TELECOMMUNICATIONS INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY
06/01/2025 16:11
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01/Equipment procurement of the investor Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN HV MIỀN TRUNG
28/12/2024 16:43
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01/Equipment procurement of the investor Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông with the form Competitive Offer.
20/12/2024 11:18
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01/Procurement of goods of the investor Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông with the form Competitive Offer.
18/12/2024 23:47
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05/Consulting on appraisal of environmental documents and appraisal of NTQLCNT results of the investor Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG MINH NHI
12/12/2024 22:33
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04/Consulting on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bidding documents of the investor Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ
12/12/2024 22:32
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông has posted the request Building a basic broadcasting system applying IT and telecommunications in Mau Duc and Don Phuc communes, Con Cuong district of the investor Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông with 5 bidding package.
12/12/2024 21:34
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông has posted the request Establishing support points for applying information technology to support socio-economic development to ensure security and order in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 02 communes: Mon Son and Chau Khe of the investor Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông with 1 bidding package.
09/12/2024 15:03
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Purchase new 7-seat car, 02 bridges to serve general work for Con Cuong District People's Committee of the investor Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông with the form Open bidding.
27/11/2024 15:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Purchase new 7-seat car, 02 bridges to serve general work for Con Cuong District People's Committee .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH Ô TÔ TRUNG ĐÔ
12/02/2025 15:12
Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Purchase new 7-seat car, 02 bridges to serve general work for Con Cuong District People's Committee with 1 participating contractors .
09/01/2025 16:31
Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01/Equipment procurement .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN HV MIỀN TRUNG
28/12/2024 16:43
Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01/Equipment procurement with 1 participating contractors .
27/12/2024 08:37
Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01/Equipment procurement in the form Competitive Offer .
20/12/2024 11:18
Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05/Consulting on appraisal of environmental documents and appraisal of NTQLCNT results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG MINH NHI
12/12/2024 22:33
Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04/Consulting on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bidding documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ
12/12/2024 22:32
Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông publishes the plan Building a basic broadcasting system applying IT and telecommunications in Mau Duc and Don Phuc communes, Con Cuong district with 5 bidding package .
12/12/2024 21:34
Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông publishes the plan Establishing support points for applying information technology to support socio-economic development to ensure security and order in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 02 communes: Mon Son and Chau Khe with 1 bidding package .
09/12/2024 15:03
Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Purchase new 7-seat car, 02 bridges to serve general work for Con Cuong District People's Committee in the form Open bidding .
27/11/2024 15:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Purchase new 7-seat car, 02 bridges to serve general work for Con Cuong District People's Committee of the investor Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH Ô TÔ TRUNG ĐÔ
12/02/2025 15:12
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01/Procurement of goods of the investor Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông.
- Winning bidder: BROADCAST - TELECOMMUNICATIONS INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY
06/01/2025 16:11
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01/Equipment procurement of the investor Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN HV MIỀN TRUNG
28/12/2024 16:43
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01/Equipment procurement of the investor Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông with the form Competitive Offer.
20/12/2024 11:18
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01/Procurement of goods of the investor Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông with the form Competitive Offer.
18/12/2024 23:47
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05/Consulting on appraisal of environmental documents and appraisal of NTQLCNT results of the investor Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG MINH NHI
12/12/2024 22:33
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04/Consulting on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bidding documents of the investor Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ
12/12/2024 22:32
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông has posted the request Building a basic broadcasting system applying IT and telecommunications in Mau Duc and Don Phuc communes, Con Cuong district of the investor Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông with 5 bidding package.
12/12/2024 21:34
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông has posted the request Establishing support points for applying information technology to support socio-economic development to ensure security and order in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 02 communes: Mon Son and Chau Khe of the investor Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông with 1 bidding package.
09/12/2024 15:03
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Purchase new 7-seat car, 02 bridges to serve general work for Con Cuong District People's Committee of the investor Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông with the form Open bidding.
27/11/2024 15:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 27 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông has posted 12 Tender Notices in 11 bidding packages. Among these, 11 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng HĐND -UBND huyện Con Cuông has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects