Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 71.43%, Construction 28.57%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,989,408,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,904,545,360 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.84%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 71.43%, Construction 28.57%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,989,408,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,904,545,360 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.84%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG has posted the results of the bidding package Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG DQT
26/11/2024 08:09
Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG has posted Tender Notice Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG with the form Competitive Offer.
06/11/2024 14:40
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG has posted the request Renovate the headquarters of the People's Council and Committee
district people of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG with 4 bidding package.
31/10/2024 14:27
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG has posted the request Renovate the headquarters of the District People's Council and People's Committee of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG with 4 bidding package.
31/10/2024 14:07
Investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG has posted an investment and development project Renovate the headquarters of the District People's Council and People's Committee.
31/10/2024 13:13
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG has posted the results of the bidding package Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THÀNH TÂM TIẾN KON TUM
17/10/2024 09:52
Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG has posted Tender Notice Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG with the form Competitive Offer.
04/10/2024 14:56
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project of Lightning protection system installation (Category: Lightning protection at the headquarters of the People's Council and People's Committee of Kon Plong district) of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG with 1 bidding package.
03/10/2024 16:12
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project of Lightning protection system installation (Category: Lightning protection at the headquarters of the People's Council and People's Committee of Kon Plong district) of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG with 1 bidding package.
28/09/2024 10:43
Investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG has posted an investment and development project Installation of lightning protection system (Category: Lightning protection at the headquarters of the People's Council and People's Committee of Kon Plong district).
28/09/2024 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG announced the results of the bid package Packages for Construction and Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG DQT
26/11/2024 08:09
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG announced the results of the bidding package Packages for Construction and Construction with 1 participating contractors .
13/11/2024 09:20
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG publishes Tender Notice Packages for Construction and Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
06/11/2024 14:40
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG publishes the plan Renovate the headquarters of the People's Council and Committee
district people with 4 bidding package .
31/10/2024 14:27
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG publishes the plan Renovate the headquarters of the District People's Council and People's Committee with 4 bidding package .
31/10/2024 14:07
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG announced the results of the bid package Packages for Construction and Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THÀNH TÂM TIẾN KON TUM
17/10/2024 09:52
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG announced the results of the bidding package Packages for Construction and Construction with 1 participating contractors .
11/10/2024 09:02
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG publishes Tender Notice Packages for Construction and Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
04/10/2024 14:56
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the project of Lightning protection system installation (Category: Lightning protection at the headquarters of the People's Council and People's Committee of Kon Plong district) with 1 bidding package .
03/10/2024 16:12
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the project of Lightning protection system installation (Category: Lightning protection at the headquarters of the People's Council and People's Committee of Kon Plong district) with 1 bidding package .
28/09/2024 10:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG has posted the results of the bidding package Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG DQT
26/11/2024 08:09
Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG has posted Tender Notice Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG with the form Competitive Offer.
06/11/2024 14:40
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG has posted the request Renovate the headquarters of the People's Council and Committee
district people of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG with 4 bidding package.
31/10/2024 14:27
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG has posted the request Renovate the headquarters of the District People's Council and People's Committee of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG with 4 bidding package.
31/10/2024 14:07
Investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG has posted an investment and development project Renovate the headquarters of the District People's Council and People's Committee.
31/10/2024 13:13
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG has posted the results of the bidding package Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THÀNH TÂM TIẾN KON TUM
17/10/2024 09:52
Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG has posted Tender Notice Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG with the form Competitive Offer.
04/10/2024 14:56
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project of Lightning protection system installation (Category: Lightning protection at the headquarters of the People's Council and People's Committee of Kon Plong district) of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG with 1 bidding package.
03/10/2024 16:12
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project of Lightning protection system installation (Category: Lightning protection at the headquarters of the People's Council and People's Committee of Kon Plong district) of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG with 1 bidding package.
28/09/2024 10:43
Investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG has posted an investment and development project Installation of lightning protection system (Category: Lightning protection at the headquarters of the People's Council and People's Committee of Kon Plong district).
28/09/2024 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 20 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG has a relationship with 13 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity VĂN PHÒNG HĐND - UBND HUYỆN KONPLONG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects