Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tây Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,991,808,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,858,174,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tây Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,991,808,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,858,174,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.23%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tây Giang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 9 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tây Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment purchase and installation costs of the investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tây Giang.
- Winning bidder: TAM THANH PHAT COMMERCE - TECHNIQUE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2024 16:59
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tây Giang has posted Tender Notice Equipment purchase and installation costs of the investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tây Giang with the form Open bidding.
15/05/2024 17:14
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tây Giang has posted the request Procurement of machinery, equipment, sound and furniture for Tay Giang district convention center of the investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tây Giang with 6 bidding package.
14/05/2024 15:28
Bid solicitor ACI CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Consulting for the design of BVTC and cost estimates of the investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tây Giang with the form National competitive bidding.
09/09/2022 15:24
Investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tây Giang has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading the headquarters of the People's Council and People's Committee of Tay Giang district.
15/08/2022 11:11
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI LỘC QUẢNG NAM has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tây Giang with the form National competitive bidding.
04/03/2022 16:06
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tây Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with sound system and sound system for the Hall of the District People's Committee; Category: Led screen system, sound system, repair stage lights of the investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tây Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT PHƯỚC SƠN
16/06/2021 17:41
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tây Giang has posted Tender Notice Equipped with sound system and sound system for the Hall of the District People's Committee; Category: Led screen system, sound system, repair stage lights of the investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tây Giang with the form National Competitive Bidding.
02/06/2021 15:45
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tây Giang has posted Tender Notice Equipped with sound system and sound system for the Hall of the District People's Committee; Category: Led screen system, sound system, repair stage lights of the investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tây Giang with the form National Competitive Bidding.
01/06/2021 11:02
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tây Giang has posted Tender Notice Equipped with sound system and sound system for the Hall of the District People's Committee; Category: Led screen system, sound system, repair stage lights of the investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tây Giang with the form National Competitive Bidding.
31/05/2021 14:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tây Giang announced the results of the bid package Equipment purchase and installation costs .
- Winning bidder: PHUOC SON TECHNOLOGY SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, TAM THANH PHAT COMMERCE - TECHNIQUE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2024 16:59
Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tây Giang announced the results of the bidding package Equipment purchase and installation costs with 4 participating contractors .
24/05/2024 17:33
Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tây Giang publishes Tender Notice Equipment purchase and installation costs in the form Open bidding .
15/05/2024 17:14
Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tây Giang publishes the plan Procurement of machinery, equipment, sound and furniture for Tay Giang district convention center with 6 bidding package .
14/05/2024 15:28
Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tây Giang announced the results of the bid package Equipped with sound system and sound system for the Hall of the District People's Committee; Category: Led screen system, sound system, repair stage lights .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT PHƯỚC SƠN
16/06/2021 17:41
Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tây Giang announced the results of the bidding package Equipped with sound system and sound system for the Hall of the District People's Committee; Category: Led screen system, sound system, repair stage lights with 4 participating contractors .
08/06/2021 16:02
Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tây Giang publishes Tender Notice Equipped with sound system and sound system for the Hall of the District People's Committee; Category: Led screen system, sound system, repair stage lights in the form National Competitive Bidding .
02/06/2021 15:45
Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tây Giang publishes Tender Notice Equipped with sound system and sound system for the Hall of the District People's Committee; Category: Led screen system, sound system, repair stage lights in the form National Competitive Bidding .
01/06/2021 11:02
Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tây Giang publishes Tender Notice Equipped with sound system and sound system for the Hall of the District People's Committee; Category: Led screen system, sound system, repair stage lights in the form National Competitive Bidding .
31/05/2021 14:31
Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tây Giang publishes the plan Equipped with sound system and sound system for the Hall of the District People's Committee; Category: Led screen system, sound system, repair stage lights with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2021 10:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tây Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Equipment purchase and installation costs of the investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tây Giang.
- Winning bidder: TAM THANH PHAT COMMERCE - TECHNIQUE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2024 16:59
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tây Giang has posted Tender Notice Equipment purchase and installation costs of the investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tây Giang with the form Open bidding.
15/05/2024 17:14
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tây Giang has posted the request Procurement of machinery, equipment, sound and furniture for Tay Giang district convention center of the investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tây Giang with 6 bidding package.
14/05/2024 15:28
Bid solicitor ACI CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT LIMITED COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Consulting for the design of BVTC and cost estimates of the investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tây Giang with the form National competitive bidding.
09/09/2022 15:24
Investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tây Giang has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading the headquarters of the People's Council and People's Committee of Tay Giang district.
15/08/2022 11:11
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI LỘC QUẢNG NAM has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tây Giang with the form National competitive bidding.
04/03/2022 16:06
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tây Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with sound system and sound system for the Hall of the District People's Committee; Category: Led screen system, sound system, repair stage lights of the investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tây Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT PHƯỚC SƠN
16/06/2021 17:41
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tây Giang has posted Tender Notice Equipped with sound system and sound system for the Hall of the District People's Committee; Category: Led screen system, sound system, repair stage lights of the investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tây Giang with the form National Competitive Bidding.
02/06/2021 15:45
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tây Giang has posted Tender Notice Equipped with sound system and sound system for the Hall of the District People's Committee; Category: Led screen system, sound system, repair stage lights of the investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tây Giang with the form National Competitive Bidding.
01/06/2021 11:02
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tây Giang has posted Tender Notice Equipped with sound system and sound system for the Hall of the District People's Committee; Category: Led screen system, sound system, repair stage lights of the investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tây Giang with the form National Competitive Bidding.
31/05/2021 14:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tây Giang has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tây Giang has posted 4 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tây Giang has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tây Giang has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tây Giang has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tây Giang has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects