Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Equipment purchase and installation costs

    Watching    
Find: 17:18 15/05/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of machinery, equipment, sound and furniture for Tay Giang district convention center
Bidding package name
Equipment purchase and installation costs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Administrative management (340) in 2024 and other legal capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
17:30 24/05/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
95/QĐ-VP
Approval date
14/05/2024 11:40
Approval Authority
Văn phòng HĐND&UBND huyện Tây Giang
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:14 15/05/2024
to
17:30 24/05/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
17:30 24/05/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
57.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty seven million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH kiến trúc xanh Đức Trung Design advice Công ty TNHH kiến trúc xanh Đức Trung
2 Công ty TNHH kiến trúc xanh Đức Trung Valuation consulting Công ty TNHH kiến trúc xanh Đức Trung
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế và Xây dựng Quảng Đà Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tầng 4 - 129 Xô Viết Nghệ Tĩnh, phường Khuê Trung, quận Cẩm Lệ, thành phố Đà Nẵng
4 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÍN TÂM TRÍ E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 113 Nguyễn Nhược Pháp, Phường Hoà Minh, Quận Liên Chiểu, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Việt Nam
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế và Xây dựng Quảng Đà E-HSDT assessment consulting Tầng 4 - 129 Xô Viết Nghệ Tĩnh, phường Khuê Trung, quận Cẩm Lệ, thành phố Đà Nẵng
6 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÍN TÂM TRÍ Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 113 Nguyễn Nhược Pháp, Phường Hoà Minh, Quận Liên Chiểu, Thành phố Đà Nẵng, Việt Nam

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Loa hộp treo trường
8
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Tây Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
1
30
2
Powered Amplifier (1700W at 4Ω Bridged, 700W+700W Stereo at 4Ω)
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Tây Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
1
30
3
Bàn trộn kỹ thuật số
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Tây Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
1
30
4
Micro cổ ngỗng phát biểu để bục
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Tây Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
1
30
5
Micro cổ ngỗng không dây cho đại biểu
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Tây Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
1
30
6
Bộ micro không dây cầm tay: gồm 1 bộ thu sóng không dây + 2 mic
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Tây Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
1
30
7
Bộ chống phản hồi âm
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Tây Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
1
30
8
Giá treo loa
8
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Tây Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
1
30
9
Lắp đặt cáp tín hiệu âm thanh
50
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Tây Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
1
30
10
Lắp đặt dây loa 2x1,5mm
300
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Tây Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
1
30
11
Đầu giắc Canon
10
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Tây Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
1
30
12
Tủ âm thanh 14U, có ngăn Mixer
1
tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Tây Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
1
30
13
Vật tư phụ kiện lắp đăt: Nẹp nhựa, ống luồng cáp, đầu giắc tín hiệu, đầu cos…
1
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Tây Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
1
30
14
Loa âm trần 6W
6
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Tây Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
1
30
15
Âm ly kèm trộn 60W
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Tây Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
1
30
16
Máy chủ tịch để bàn kèm micro
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Tây Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
1
30
17
Máy đại biểu kèm micro
14
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Tây Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
1
30
18
Bộ điều khiển trung tâm
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Tây Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
1
30
19
Cáp kéo dài 10m
4
sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Tây Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
1
30
20
Bộ chống phản hồi âm
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Tây Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
1
30
21
Tủ âm thanh 10U
1
Tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Tây Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
1
30
22
Lắp đặt dây loa 2x1,5mm
50
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Tây Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
1
30
23
Vật tư phụ kiện lắp đăt: ống luồng cáp, cáp điện, cáp mạng, đầu giắc âm thanh, đầu cos
1
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Tây Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
1
30
24
Loa cột treo tường 40W
8
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Tây Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
1
30
25
Âm ly kèm trộn 360W
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Tây Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
1
30
26
Bộ micro không dây cầm tay: gồm 1 bộ thu sóng không dây + 2 mic
1
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Tây Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
1
30
27
Micro cổ ngỗng phát biểu để bục
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Tây Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
1
30
28
Micro cổ ngỗng không dây cho đại biểu
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Tây Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
1
30
29
Bộ chống phản hồi âm
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Tây Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
1
30
30
Tủ âm thanh 10U, bao gồm ổ cắm nguồn 6 lỗ
1
Tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Tây Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
1
30
31
Lắp đặt cáp tín hiệu âm thanh
50
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Tây Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
1
30
32
Lắp đặt dây loa 2x1,5mm
200
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Tây Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
1
30
33
Tủ điện cấp nguồn cho hệ thống âm thanh, màn hình led
1
Tủ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Tây Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
1
30
34
Vật tư phụ kiện lắp đăt: Nẹp nhựa, ống luồng cáp, đầu giắc âm thanh, đầu cos…
1
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Tây Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
1
30
35
Máy Điều hòa không khí âm trần 48.000BTU
13
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Tây Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
1
30
36
Điều khiển có dây
13
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Tây Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
1
30
37
Lắp đặt ống đồng dẫn ga nối bằng phương pháp hàn; đoạn ống dài 2m - Đường kính 9,5mm
159.5
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Tây Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
1
30
38
Lắp đặt ống đồng dẫn ga nối bằng phương pháp hàn; đoạn ống dài 2m - Đường kính 15,9mm
159.5
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Tây Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
1
30
39
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, nối bằng p/p dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 34mm
159.5
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Tây Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
1
30
40
Lắp đặt ống nhựa chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn - Loại ống nhựa tròn D25
1444
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Tây Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
1
30
41
Lắp đặt dây điện 2x0,75mm2
260
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Tây Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
1
30
42
Tivi 98 inch
1
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Tây Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
1
30
43
Lắp đặt dây đơn 2,5mm2
400
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Tây Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
1
30
44
Lắp đặt dây đơn 6mm2
100
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Tây Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
1
30
45
Lắp đặt cáp mạng Cat6 UTP chống nhiễu
100
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Tây Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
1
30
46
Lắp đặt khung giá màn hình bằng thép hộp mạ kẽm
9
Khung
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Tây Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
1
30
47
Lắp đặt dây đơn 2,5mm2, dây cấp nguồn điều khiển từ dàn lạnh đến dàn nóng
638
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Tây Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
1
30
48
Lắp đặt dây đơn 2,5mm2, loại dây te cho dàn lạnh
159.5
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Tây Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
1
30
49
Lắp đặt dây đơn 6mm2
1925.4
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Tây Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
1
30
50
Lắp đặt dây đơn 2,5mm2, loại dây te cho dàn nóng
481.3
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
huyện Tây Giang, tỉnh Quảng Nam
1
30

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Equipment purchase and installation costs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Equipment purchase and installation costs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second