Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ba Tơ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 35 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 83.33%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 16.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,265,587,485 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,256,981,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.38%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ba Tơ as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 83.33%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 16.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,265,587,485 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,256,981,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.38%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ba Tơ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 35 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ba Tơ has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package No. 03: construction and installation supervision costs of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VÀ XÂY LẮP TIẾN PHÁT
06/11/2024 09:47
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG LỰC HUY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG LỘC PHÁT
31/10/2024 08:40
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG LỰC HUY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of equipment for online video conferencing system of Ba To District People's Committee of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM DATA COMMUNICATIONS TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
22/10/2024 11:06
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG LỰC HUY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ba Tơ with the form Competitive Offer.
02/10/2024 15:05
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG LỰC HUY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of equipment for online video conferencing system of Ba To District People's Committee of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ba Tơ with the form Competitive Offer.
26/09/2024 09:23
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ba Tơ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Costs for appraisal of bidding documents, application documents, appraisal of NTQLCNT results of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Auxadu
24/09/2024 09:34
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ba Tơ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 02: Cost of Bid preparation, Bid evaluation of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG LỰC HUY
24/09/2024 09:32
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ba Tơ has posted the request Project: Installation of emergency stairs for the headquarters of the People's Committee of Ba To district of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ba Tơ with 3 bidding package.
23/09/2024 17:05
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ba Tơ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Expenses for appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of LCNT results of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Auxadu
23/09/2024 10:11
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ba Tơ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Costs for preparing bidding documents and evaluating bids for equipment procurement of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG LỰC HUY
23/09/2024 10:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ba Tơ announced the results of the bid package Bid package No. 03: construction and installation supervision costs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VÀ XÂY LẮP TIẾN PHÁT
06/11/2024 09:47
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ba Tơ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Costs for appraisal of bidding documents, application documents, appraisal of NTQLCNT results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Auxadu
24/09/2024 09:34
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ba Tơ announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package 02: Cost of Bid preparation, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG LỰC HUY
24/09/2024 09:32
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ba Tơ publishes the plan Project: Installation of emergency stairs for the headquarters of the People's Committee of Ba To district with 3 bidding package .
23/09/2024 17:05
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ba Tơ announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Expenses for appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Auxadu
23/09/2024 10:11
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ba Tơ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Costs for preparing bidding documents and evaluating bids for equipment procurement .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG LỰC HUY
23/09/2024 10:09
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ba Tơ publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for online video conferencing system of Ba To District People's Committee with 4 bidding package .
18/09/2024 17:02
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ba Tơ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of 01 7-seat car for general work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ SEVEN STARS
05/03/2024 07:40
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ba Tơ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement of 01 7-seat car for general work with 2 participating contractors .
30/01/2024 10:07
Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ba Tơ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of 01 7-seat car for general work in the form Competitive Offer .
23/01/2024 16:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ba Tơ has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package No. 03: construction and installation supervision costs of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VÀ XÂY LẮP TIẾN PHÁT
06/11/2024 09:47
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG LỰC HUY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG LỘC PHÁT
31/10/2024 08:40
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG LỰC HUY has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of equipment for online video conferencing system of Ba To District People's Committee of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM DATA COMMUNICATIONS TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
22/10/2024 11:06
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG LỰC HUY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ba Tơ with the form Competitive Offer.
02/10/2024 15:05
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG LỰC HUY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of equipment for online video conferencing system of Ba To District People's Committee of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ba Tơ with the form Competitive Offer.
26/09/2024 09:23
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ba Tơ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Costs for appraisal of bidding documents, application documents, appraisal of NTQLCNT results of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Auxadu
24/09/2024 09:34
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ba Tơ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 02: Cost of Bid preparation, Bid evaluation of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG LỰC HUY
24/09/2024 09:32
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ba Tơ has posted the request Project: Installation of emergency stairs for the headquarters of the People's Committee of Ba To district of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ba Tơ with 3 bidding package.
23/09/2024 17:05
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ba Tơ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Expenses for appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of LCNT results of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Auxadu
23/09/2024 10:11
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ba Tơ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Costs for preparing bidding documents and evaluating bids for equipment procurement of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG LỰC HUY
23/09/2024 10:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ba Tơ has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 22 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ba Tơ has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ba Tơ has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ba Tơ has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ba Tơ has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng HĐND và UBND huyện Ba Tơ has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects